Entry List
Saturday
42
entries
SF: Stock Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WJ
Will Johannsen | SF | Portland, OR | Strong Seal | |
DS
Dylan Shippee | SF | SEATTLE, WA |
SR: Stock Rear
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Graham, WA | Me | ||
MB
Mattia Boscolo | SR | Seattle, WA | ||
DH
Derek Hanna | SR | Auburn, WA |
SA: Stock All
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
John-Matthew Benefield | SA | Shelton, WA | ||
SA | Kuna, ID | Les Schwab Kuna | ||
EF
Eric Frentress | SA | Vancouver, WA | ||
AH
Austin Hughes | SA | Portland, OR | ||
SA | Gresham, OR | funemployment | ||
SA | Vancouver, WA | |||
AW
Austin Wiley | SA | Auburn, WA |
MF: Modified Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MF | Portland, OR | |||
MF | Portland, OR |
MR: Modified Rear
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Ben Albright | MR | Hubbard, OR | ||
MJ
Matt Jidas | MR | Hubbard, OR | 425 Motorsports | |
SJ
Shannon Jidas | MR | Hubbard, OR | 425 Motorsports | |
BK
Bryan Kemi | MR | Portland, OR | ||
MR | Kelso, WA | |||
MR | Vancouver, WA | |||
NW
Nic Wentz | MR | Kelso, WA |
MA: Modified All
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ryan Bouffioux | MA | Kennewick, WA | ||
MA | La Center, WA | BadMoFoInc | ||
WC
Wayne Conrad | MA | North Plains, OR | Marvinight metalworks, Sierra glass | |
DG
Dillon Gere | MA | North Bend, WA | Gere Auto Repair | |
MA | Vancouver, WA | |||
GJ
Gary Jeide | MA | Redmond, WA | Lucky Scooter Parts, Wave Spec, | |
MA | Portland, OR | Minbrix Motorsports, Cascade High Organics | ||
BR
Bianca Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
BR
Bryan Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
AS
Andy (Jonathan) Sharples | MA | Federal Way, WA | ||
MA | Portland, OR | Chicago Electric, US General, Pittsburgh Tools, Predator Portable Generators, Vulcan | ||
DW
Drew Webb | MA | Olympia, WA | Crown H Rally Team, Fushion Graphix, Eddie's Automotive, Jimmy's Brake and Muffler |
PF: Prepared Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | ||
CN
Christian Navarro | PF | Normandy Park, WA |
PA: Prepared All
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Ben Burt | PA | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
AC
Alex Childs | PA | Gladstone, OR | ||
PA | Beaverton, OR | |||
PA | Marysville, WA | Primitive Racing | ||
BJ
Brian Judy | PA | Fall City, WA | ||
CM
Charles Morrill | PA | Olympia, WA | ||
PA | Langley, WA | tap into your happiness |
Sunday
50
entries
SF: Stock Front
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WJ
Will Johannsen | SF | Portland, OR | Strong Seal | |
DS
Dylan Shippee | SF | SEATTLE, WA |
SR: Stock Rear
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SR | Graham, WA | Me | ||
MB
Mattia Boscolo | SR | Seattle, WA | ||
GC
Gordon Chodakauskas | SR | Lynnwood, WA | ||
DH
Derek Hanna | SR | Auburn, WA | ||
SH
Stephan Hanna | SR | Auburn, WA |
SA: Stock All
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Kuna, ID | Les Schwab Kuna | ||
EF
Eric Frentress | SA | Vancouver, WA | ||
HJ
Howon (Howard) Jin | SA | SEATTLE, WA | ||
SA | Gresham, OR | funemployment | ||
SV
Sage VanTilburg | SA | Vancouver, WA |
MF: Modified Front
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MF | Seattle, WA | DirtFish Rally School,ByKito.com, MaxSport Americas, WaveSpec | ||
MF | Portland, OR | |||
MF | Portland, OR |
MR: Modified Rear
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Ben Albright | MR | Hubbard, OR | ||
MR | Portland, OR | |||
SJ
Shoen Jackson | MR | Ellensburg, WA | ||
MJ
Matt Jidas | MR | Hubbard, OR | 425 Motorsports | |
SJ
Shannon Jidas | MR | Hubbard, OR | 425 Motorsports | |
BK
Bryan Kemi | MR | Portland, OR | ||
ML
Matt Lofton | MR | Keizer, OR | BMW of Salem | |
MR | Kelso, WA | |||
MR | Vancouver, WA | |||
DS
Daniel Sturgeon | MR | Granite Falls, WA | ||
NW
Nic Wentz | MR | Kelso, WA |
MA: Modified All
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ryan Bouffioux | MA | Kennewick, WA | ||
MA | La Center, WA | BadMoFoInc | ||
WC
Wayne Conrad | MA | North Plains, OR | Marvinight metalworks, Sierra glass | |
MA | Vancouver, WA | |||
MA | Portland, OR | Minbrix Motorsports, Cascade High Organics | ||
BR
Bianca Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
BR
Bryan Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
AS
Andy (Jonathan) Sharples | MA | Federal Way, WA | ||
MA | Portland, OR | Chicago Electric, US General, Pittsburgh Tools, Predator Portable Generators, Vulcan | ||
DW
Drew Webb | MA | Olympia, WA | Crown H Rally Team, Fushion Graphix, Eddie's Automotive, Jimmy's Brake and Muffler |
PF: Prepared Front
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | ||
CN
Christian Navarro | PF | Normandy Park, WA | ||
GP
Greg Petroski | PF | Coquitlam, BC | Hayton |
PA: Prepared All
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Andrew Brownfield | PA | Bellevue, WA | Pursuit Motorsports | |
BB
Ben Burt | PA | Littlerock, WA | RL Smith Logging, WaveSpec Rotors | |
AC
Alex Childs | PA | Gladstone, OR | ||
PA | Seattle, WA | InFront Automotive | ||
OF
Orion Farsad | PA | SAMMAMISH, WA | ||
PA | Beaverton, OR | |||
PA | Marysville, WA | Primitive Racing | ||
BJ
Brian Judy | PA | Fall City, WA | ||
JL
Joshua Lo | PA | Sammamish, WA | ||
CM
Charles Morrill | PA | Olympia, WA | ||
PA | Langley, WA | tap into your happiness |