Entry List
Event
88
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Surrey, BC | |||
MB
Mike Bao | Vancouver, BC | ||
New Westminster, BC | |||
Langley, BC | |||
MB
Marc Blythe | Vancouver, BC | ||
MB
Marc Brito | Surrey, BC | ||
BB
Bob Bundy | Anacortes, WA | 949 Racing, MiataRoadster, Mazdamotorsports | |
GC
Gregory Chalenko | Burnaby, BC | Rust-eze | |
CC
Charles Chanthaphasouk | Langley, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
AC
Andy Chung | Calgary, AB | ||
DC
Derek Cook | Vancouver, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | |||
Surrey, BC | |||
Bellingham, WA | |||
North Vancouver, BC | Boost Barn Motorsports | ||
JG
Justin Gour | North Vancouver, BC | ||
DH
David Hancock | Surrey, BC | ||
Oak Harbor, WA | |||
Surrey, BC | |||
New Westminster, BC | Aria Auto Services & Stoptech | ||
Coquitlam, BC | GR Details | GR Racing | Chef Sean’s Alternative Cuisine | ||
AH
Arthur Huang | Coquitlam, BC | GR Details | GR Racing | Chef Sean’s Alternative Cuisine | |
JJ
Jake Johnson | Coquitlam, BC | ||
SJ
Samantha Jones | Richmond, BC | ||
EJ
Eddy Jorgenson | North Vancouver, BC | ||
KJ
Kyle Jung | New Westminster, BC | ||
BK
Brian Kam | Vancouver, BC | Arthuritis, GR Racing | |
LK
Logan Khan | Burnaby, BC | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
LL
Lucien Lambert | Delta, BC | ||
YL
Yue Lang | Richmond, BC | Speed-Fanatics Motorsports | |
Chilliwack, BC | |||
BL
Brandon Lee | Burnaby, BC | ||
EL
Edwin Lee | Burnaby, BC | Bing Bong Motor Works | |
Vancouver, BC | Champlain Eyecare, VCMC, HBL Autosports | ||
Burnaby, BC | Dashing n Dining, PhotographYi, Sim3 | ||
LL
Lawrence Liang | Vancouver, BC | Aria Auto Services & Stoptech | |
Vancouver, BC | |||
Coquitlam, BC | |||
AL
Ashton Lyon | Bellingham, WA | Rizzo Wireless, Lee Telecoms | |
AM
Andre Marziali | North Vancouver, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | Angry passive aggressive neighbors | ||
Vancouver, BC | Aria Auto Services & Stoptech | ||
HM
Harrison Moon | Chilliwack, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
Abbotsford, BC | |||
YO
Yiwen Oyang | Surrey, BC | ||
CO
Can Ozdemir | Vancouver, BC | ||
LP
Lukasz Pacyk | Coquitlam, BC | Aria Automotive Services & Stoptech | |
MP
Marlon Perez | Vancouver, BC | Aria Auto Services & Stoptech | |
GP
Greg Petroski | Coquitlam, BC | ||
DQ
Davis Quay | Vancouver, BC | ||
Aldergrove, BC | |||
Langley, BC | Ashton's Burrito Delivery Service | ||
MR
Mike Rorvig | Bellingham, WA | Thanks Pam! | |
YR
Yianni Roumanis | North Vancouver, BC | ||
MS
Matt Schmidt | Kelowna, BC | P.F.I / 4 Function Autosport | |
WS
Wade Schmidt | Kelowna, BC | P.F.I / 4 Function Autosport | |
LS
Luke Sever | Langley, BC | Project 604 | |
IS
Ian Shea | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Surrey, BC | |||
Vancouver, BC | Aria Auto Services & Stoptech | ||
Coquitlam , BC | Team DeltaVelocity Motorsports, Speedygoat, Country Tire | ||
Burnaby, BC | |||
WT
Wayne Terai | Kelowna, BC | Kelowna Laser Therapy | |
Surrey, BC | |||
NT
Nobuyoshi Torigoe | Richmond, BC | Speed-Fanatics Motorsports | |
Coquitlam, BC | Austin Automotive | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
DT
David Twitchett | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Coquitlam, BC | Thanks Rich! | ||
EU
Elaura Utzinger | Vancouver, BC | ||
RV
Ryan Villanueva | Surrey, BC | ||
Bellingham, WA | TR Contingency, Jason's Rent-A-Racekor | ||
White Rock, BC | Project 604 | ||
CW
Chris Willems | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing | ||
Harrison Hot Springs, BC | WW Racing | ||
North Vancouver, BC | |||
BW
Brian Wong | Vancouver, BC | ||
RW
Raymond Wong | Vancouver, BC | ||
HX
Hui Xiao | Richmond, BC | ||
Richmond, BC | |||
JY
Jeff Yeo | New Westminster, BC | ||
JY
Joyce Yim | Vancouver, BC | ||
JY
Jordan Young | Richmond, BC | ||
vancouver, BC | na |