Atlanta Motorsports Park - Events announces 2019 AMP Rental Kart Spring League Thursday, Apr 4 — Thursday, May 9, 2019 attendees at Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA 30534 (9196) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

2019 AMP Rental Kart Spring League

Atlanta Motorsports Park - Events

Thursday, Apr 4 — Thursday, May 9, 2019

Atlanta Motorsports Park, Dawsonville, GA

Round 1: April 4th  26 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (17), Rental Kart Heavy Division (9)

Rental Kart Light Division   17 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Calder, Max Decatur, GA
Placeholder Avatar Dillingham, Stuard
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Duffy Cumming, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kalany, Frank Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Avatar Image Lively, Mark Gainesville, GA
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Placeholder Avatar Mattos, Fernando Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Quang, Nguyen norcross, ga
Placeholder Avatar Tankersley, Zack Nicholson, GA
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Walter, Thomas Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Wang, Chien pasadena, TX
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Ryan Ashburn, VA
Placeholder Avatar Hutcheson, Troy Blairsville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lookabill, Rusty
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA
Avatar Image Webb, Mark Marietta, GA
Avatar Image Zarragotia, George Cumming, Ga
Round 2: April 11th  24 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (10), Rental Kart Heavy Division (14)

Rental Kart Light Division   10 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Carbajal, Jacob
Placeholder Avatar Dillingham, Stuard
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kalany, Frank Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   14 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Bilyy, Ihor Canton, GA
Avatar Image Elberson, David Alpharetta, GA
Avatar Image Griffin, Bryan Gainesville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hardy, Fred
Avatar Image Hoffman, Tyler Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Nguyen, Quang Norcross, GA
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Rigdon, Will
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA
Placeholder Avatar Spiro, Tom Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Villa, Daniel Woodstock, GA
Round 3: April 18th  29 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (18), Rental Kart Heavy Division (11)

Rental Kart Light Division   18 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Jeff Chatsworth, GA
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Spencer Chatsworth, GA
Placeholder Avatar Amo, Brandon Dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Andrusko, Trevor Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Jaishankar, Rishabh Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kalany, Frank Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lopez, Jacob Braselton, GA
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Nguyen, Quang Norcross, GA
Placeholder Avatar Tankersley, Zack Nicholson, GA
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Walter, Thomas Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Placeholder Avatar Yedla, Bhanu
Rental Kart Heavy Division   11 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Bilyy, Ihor Canton, GA
Avatar Image Earwood, Rodney Gainesville, GA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Tyler Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Rick Murphy, NC
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ruhm, Jay Johns Creek, GA
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA
Avatar Image Vintrlik, Jan Auburn, GA
Round 4: April 25th  30 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (19), Rental Kart Heavy Division (11)

Rental Kart Light Division   19 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrusko, Trevor Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ceron, Diego
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Terry Atlanta , Ga
Placeholder Avatar Cowart, Ethan
Placeholder Avatar DeKold, Shawn Johns Creek, GA
Placeholder Avatar Densmore, Levi
Avatar Image Elliott, Robert Houston, TX
Placeholder Avatar Filgueiras, Eric Cocoa, FL
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Jaishankar, Rishabh Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kalany, Frank Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Aidan
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Nguyen, Quang Norcross, GA
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   11 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Bilyy, Ihor Canton, GA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Tyler Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Kennedy, Sean
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ruhm, Jay Johns Creek, GA
Placeholder Avatar Silva, Alejandro
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA
Avatar Image Yedla, Bhanu Duluth, GA
Round 5: May 2nd  19 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (12), Rental Kart Heavy Division (7)

Rental Kart Light Division   12 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrusko, Trevor Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Duffy Cumming, GA
Placeholder Avatar Hooper, Stephen Winterville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Jaishankar, Rishabh Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lam, Anthony Cockeysville, MD
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Nguyen, Quang Norcross, GA
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   7 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Tyler Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA
Avatar Image Webb, Mark Marietta, GA
Round 6: May 9th  25 entries

Jump to: Rental Kart Light Division (16), Rental Kart Heavy Division (9)

Rental Kart Light Division   16 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Andrusko, Trevor Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Bergman, Gracyn
Placeholder Avatar Dekold, Richard
Placeholder Avatar Dillingham, Stuard
Placeholder Avatar Elliott, Duffy Cumming, GA
Avatar Image Guthrie, Drew
Placeholder Avatar Jaishankar, Rishabh Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Khattak, Dhian Alpharetta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Lam, Anthony Cockeysville, MD
Avatar Image Macé, Johann Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Mast, Spencer Berkeley Lake , GA
Avatar Image Miles, David Canton, GA
Placeholder Avatar Pait, Emma
Placeholder Avatar villa, oscar Woodstock, GA
Placeholder Avatar Walter, Thomas Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Westpheling, Todd Dacula, GA
Rental Kart Heavy Division   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Allen, Brad Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Baker, Brian Dunwoody, GA
Placeholder Avatar DeKold, Shawn Johns Creek, GA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Tyler Marietta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Rick Murphy, NC
Placeholder Avatar Lassiter, Matt Atlanta, GA
Placeholder Avatar Ledford, Nathan dawsonville, GA
Placeholder Avatar Petzer, Steven Ellijay, GA
Placeholder Avatar Slocum, Steve Kennesaw, GA

153 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.