Entry List
Round 1: April 4th
26
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Max Calder | Rental Kart Light | Decatur, GA |
SD
Stuard Dillingham | Rental Kart Light | |
DE
Duffy Elliott | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Winterville, GA | |
FK
Frank Kalany | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Gainesville, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
FM
Fernando Mattos | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
NQ
Nguyen Quang | Rental Kart Light | norcross, ga |
ZT
Zack Tankersley | Rental Kart Light | Nicholson, GA |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
TW
Thomas Walter | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | pasadena, TX | |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
RE
Ryan Elliott | Rental Kart Heavy | Ashburn, VA |
TH
Troy Hutcheson | Rental Kart Heavy | Blairsville, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | RInggold , Ga | |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Marietta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Cumming, Ga |
Round 2: April 11th
24
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jacob Carbajal | Rental Kart Light | |
SD
Stuard Dillingham | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | Winterville, GA | |
FK
Frank Kalany | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Alpharetta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA | |
FH
Fred Hardy | Rental Kart Heavy | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
ML
Matt Lassiter | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
QN
Quang Nguyen | Rental Kart Heavy | Norcross, GA |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
WR
Will Rigdon | Rental Kart Heavy | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
TS
Tom Spiro | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
DV
Daniel Villa | Rental Kart Heavy | Woodstock, GA |
Round 3: April 18th
29
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jeff Alexander | Rental Kart Light | Chatsworth, GA |
SA
Spencer Alexander | Rental Kart Light | Chatsworth, GA |
KA
Kimberly Amo | Rental Kart Light | AUBURN, GA |
TA
Trevor Andrusko | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Winterville, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
FK
Frank Kalany | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Braselton, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
QN
Quang Nguyen | Rental Kart Light | Norcross, GA |
ZT
Zack Tankersley | Rental Kart Light | Nicholson, GA |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
TW
Thomas Walter | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA | |
BY
Bhanu Yedla | Rental Kart Light |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Gainesville, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
RJ
Rick Jones | Rental Kart Heavy | Murphy, NC |
ML
Matt Lassiter | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
JR
Jay Ruhm | Rental Kart Heavy | Johns Creek, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Auburn, GA |
Round 4: April 25th
30
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Trevor Andrusko | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
DC
Diego Ceron | Rental Kart Light | |
TC
Terry Collins | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta , Ga |
EC
Ethan Cowart | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | West Union , SC | |
LD
Levi Densmore | Rental Kart Light | |
Rental Kart Light | Houston, TX | |
Rental Kart Light | Cocoa, FL | |
Rental Kart Light | Winterville, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
FK
Frank Kalany | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | ||
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
QN
Quang Nguyen | Rental Kart Light | Norcross, GA |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Canton, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
SK
Sean Kennedy | Rental Kart Heavy | |
ML
Matt Lassiter | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
JR
Jay Ruhm | Rental Kart Heavy | Johns Creek, GA |
AS
Alejandro Silva | Rental Kart Heavy | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Duluth, GA |
Round 5: May 2nd
19
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Trevor Andrusko | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
DE
Duffy Elliott | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Winterville, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
AL
Anthony Lam | Rental Kart Light | Cockeysville, MD |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
QN
Quang Nguyen | Rental Kart Light | Norcross, GA |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
ML
Matt Lassiter | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Marietta, GA |
Round 6: May 9th
25
entries
Rental Kart Light Division
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Trevor Andrusko | Rental Kart Light | Marietta, GA |
GB
Gracyn Bergman | Rental Kart Light | Jasper, GA |
RD
Richard Dekold | Rental Kart Light | |
SD
Stuard Dillingham | Rental Kart Light | |
DE
Duffy Elliott | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Suwanee, GA | |
RJ
Rishabh Jaishankar | Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA |
DK
Dhian Khattak | Rental Kart Light | Alpharetta, GA |
AL
Anthony Lam | Rental Kart Light | Cockeysville, MD |
Rental Kart Light | Atlanta, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA | |
EP
Emma Pait | Rental Kart Light | |
OV
Oscar Villa | Rental Kart Light | Canton, GA |
TW
Thomas Walter | Rental Kart Light | Cumming, GA |
Rental Kart Light | Dacula, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy Division
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
BB
Brian Baker | Rental Kart Heavy | Dunwoody, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | West Union , SC | |
Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA | |
RJ
Rick Jones | Rental Kart Heavy | Murphy, NC |
ML
Matt Lassiter | Rental Kart Heavy | Atlanta, GA |
NL
Nathan Ledford | Rental Kart Heavy | dawsonville, GA |
SP
Steven Petzer | Rental Kart Heavy | Watkinsville, GA |
Rental Kart Heavy | Kennesaw, GA |