Entry List
Saturday
70
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CT
Carl Thornblade | AS | Missoula, MT | ||
59 | AS | Gilbert, AZ | |||
159 | NW
Nathan Witt | AS | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
12 | BS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
49 | .L
. LOGR | BS | Spirit Lake, ID | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | TH
Tom Hille | CS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
86 | am
andrew martinez | CS | great falls , mt |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA
Jethro Albini | HS | Bozeman, MT | ||
24 | BB
Brandon Burns | HS | missoula, MT | 1600 | |
24 | LR
Logan Russell | HS | Kalispell, MT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | GS | Polson, MT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CB
Conner Buxton | SSP | Missoula, MT |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ASP | Bozeman, MT | Atari 2600, Walkman and Kenner | ||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JE
Joseph Evers | BSP | Overland Park, KS | Flaming Lizard | |
94 | BSP | Columbia Falls, MT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CSP | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HM
Hunter Meyer | ESP | Lolo, MT | Big Sky Tire | |
16 | KR
Kristian Rackley | ESP | Lolo, MT | ||
23 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
25 | ESP | Helena , MT | |||
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | RS
Robert Stolz | FSP | Missoula, MT | ||
666 | MH
Mike Holloway | FSP | Kalispell, MT | None |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom | ||
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9cp | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood | |
37 | JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
68 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EP | Great Falls, MT | PROCRAFT Automotive &Truck Repair, Daves Detail | ||
51 | EP | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT | Dig It Racing | |
169 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | D.I.R.T. |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KS
Ken Stolz | STS | Missoula, MT | Import Solutions | |
28 | RB
Robert Boyles | STS | Missoula, MT | My Wife | |
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Murray, UT | Kendra Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | STR | Layton, UT | ||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MM
Michael Mudge | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
669 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | KW
Kent Walker | STU | Charlo, MT |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Great Falls, MT | Jerry Noble Point S Tire and Auto, and my Wife | ||
444 | bh
brian hughes | SM | Missoula, MT | ||
746 | SF
Spenser Fread | SM | Belgrade, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | TS
Tony Stinger | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
07 | JC
Joshua Covill | SMF | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
08 | SMF | Belgrade, MT | Sticky Rice Racing | ||
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
35 | SMF | Great Falls, MT | Daves Automotive Detail, Procraft Carstar, Evolution race team | ||
87 | CP
Cory Phillips | SMF | Missoula, MT | Sponsored Whips | |
90 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
108 | VM
Volodymyr Mykhaylyuk | SMF | Sula, MT | Sticky Rice Racing | |
332 | IA
Ivan Albini | SMF | Tacoma, WA | none |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | SSM | East Helena, MT |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JO
Jennifer Orme | BSPL | Columbia Falls, MT |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing |
F Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | FML | Lolo, Mt | D.I.R.T. |
Sunday
65
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CT
Carl Thornblade | AS | Missoula, MT | ||
59 | AS | Gilbert, AZ | |||
159 | NW
Nathan Witt | AS | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jo Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
12 | BS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
49 | .L
. LOGR | BS | Spirit Lake, ID | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | BS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | TH
Tom Hille | CS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
928 | HJ
Henry Jones | CS | Great Falls, MT | none |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA
Jethro Albini | HS | Bozeman, MT | ||
24 | BB
Brandon Burns | HS | missoula, MT | 1600 | |
24 | LR
Logan Russell | HS | Kalispell, MT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FS | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | an
austin nelson | GS | great falls, mt | ||
54 | GS | Polson, MT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CB
Conner Buxton | SSP | Missoula, MT |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
353 | ASP | Helena, MT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JE
Joseph Evers | BSP | Overland Park, KS | Flaming Lizard | |
94 | BSP | Columbia Falls, MT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CSP | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HM
Hunter Meyer | ESP | Lolo, MT | Big Sky Tire | |
23 | TB
Thomas Bourquin | ESP | Missoula, MT | ||
66 | LA
Larry Akers | ESP | Clancy, MT |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | RS
Robert Stolz | FSP | Missoula, MT | ||
666 | MH
Mike Holloway | FSP | Kalispell, MT | None |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
57 | XP | PLANTATION, FL | My Mom | ||
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9cp | WD
Walter Davis | CP | Wolf Point, MT | 3Z Hardwood | |
37 | JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
68 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | EP | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | LS
Lindsey Stengle | FP | Bozeman, MT |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DK
David Kirk | DM | Bozeman, MT | Kirk Frameworks Co. |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT | Dig It Racing | |
169 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | D.I.R.T. |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KS
Ken Stolz | STS | Missoula, MT | Import Solutions | |
28 | RB
Robert Boyles | STS | Missoula, MT | My Wife | |
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Murray, UT | Kendra Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | STR | Layton, UT | ||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
75 | STR | Mesa, AZ | Bronson Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MM
Michael Mudge | STX | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
14 | STX | Easley, SC | |||
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
669 | TD
Trevor Doran | STX | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | KW
Kent Walker | STU | Charlo, MT |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | bh
brian hughes | SM | Missoula, MT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | JC
Joshua Covill | SMF | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
08 | SMF | Belgrade, MT | Sticky Rice Racing | ||
17 | JJ
James Jong | SMF | Bozeman, MT | All the Vtecs | |
87 | CP
Cory Phillips | SMF | Missoula, MT | Sponsored Whips | |
90 | MK
Michael Krebs | SMF | Great Falls, MT | ||
108 | VM
Volodymyr Mykhaylyuk | SMF | Sula, MT | Sticky Rice Racing | |
332 | IA
Ivan Albini | SMF | Tacoma, WA | none |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | MK
Michael Knudson | SSM | East Helena, MT |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSL | Polson, MT | Tire Depot |
B Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JO
Jennifer Orme | BSPL | Columbia Falls, MT |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing |
F Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AB
Angela Barnhouse | FML | Lolo, Mt | D.I.R.T. |