Fri
17
entries
Friday
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin. | Tolland, CT | |
Race Admin. | Chittenango, NY | |
Race Admin. | New Britain, CT | |
Race Admin. | Groton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Goffstown, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
RC
Roland Clark | Tech | derry, nh |
SD
Scott Dowd | Tech | Fort Scott, KS |
Tech | Princeton, MA | |
LK
Lavern Kendra | Tech | Waterbury, CT |
DL
David Lapointe | Tech | Laconia, NH |
T & S | Citrus Springs, FL | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 5Registrar: 4T & S: 2Tech: 6
Sat
59
entries
Saturday
59
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
DW
Douglas White | EMS | Milford, CT |
KW
Katie White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Citrus Springs, FL | |
F&C | Topeka, KS | |
IB
Irene Brockway | F&C | Milford, CT |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
JC
Jordan Castro | F&C | Ashland, MA |
ND
Nate Dudek | F&C | East Hampton, CT |
F&C | Charlton, MA | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
JN
Joshua Neumann | F&C | Farmington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
JT
Justin Thurston | F&C | Mont Vernon, NH |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
NT
Nicholas Thomas | Grid | Norton, MA |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits | Bondsville, MA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Pits | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Admin. | Tolland, CT | |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
RC
Roland Clark | Tech | derry, nh |
SD
Scott Dowd | Tech | Fort Scott, KS |
Tech | Princeton, MA | |
LK
Lavern Kendra | Tech | Waterbury, CT |
DL
David Lapointe | Tech | Laconia, NH |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech | Pittsfield, MA | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
Starters | Suffield, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Chittenango, NY | |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
MR
Maryanne Rhodes | Steward | Westford, MA |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 6F&C: 17Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 3Starters: 3Steward: 8T & S: 6Tech: 7
Sun
55
entries
Sunday
55
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
DW
Douglas White | EMS | Milford, CT |
KW
Katie White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Citrus Springs, FL | |
F&C | Tolland, CT | |
F&C | Topeka, KS | |
IB
Irene Brockway | F&C | Milford, CT |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
JC
Jordan Castro | F&C | Ashland, MA |
F&C | Charlton, MA | |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
F&C | Goffstown, NH | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
NT
Nicholas Thomas | Grid | Norton, MA |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits | Bondsville, MA |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Pits | North Dartmouth, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
RC
Roland Clark | Tech | derry, nh |
SD
Scott Dowd | Tech | Fort Scott, KS |
Tech | Princeton, MA | |
LK
Lavern Kendra | Tech | Waterbury, CT |
DL
David Lapointe | Tech | Laconia, NH |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech | Pittsfield, MA | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Chittenango, NY | |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
WG
Wayne Green | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
CM
Connie McIntyre | T & S | Uncasville, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
RR
Robert Rund | T & S | Medway, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 6F&C: 16Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Starters: 2Steward: 7T & S: 6Tech: 7