Entry List
Friday
20
entries
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA | Austin, TX | |
RK
Roger Krebs | RA | Austin, TX |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Cardenas | Reg | Dallas, Tx |
Reg | Austin, TX | |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
Timing and Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TS | Austin, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
Tech | McKinney, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
R | Austin, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | League City, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Steward
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
Stew | Austin, TX | |
CM
Carl Maier | Stew | Bay Minette, AL |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stew | Houston, TX |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CV
Charlie Vehle | Start | Danbury, TX |
Saturday
103
entries
Formula Continental
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EY
Elizabeth Yang | FC | AUSTIN, TX |
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA | Austin, TX | |
RK
Roger Krebs | RA | Austin, TX |
DS
Dan Sherrod | RA | Richardson, TX |
Race Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Madeline Averett | RC | Fredericksburg, TX |
RC | Austin, TX | |
RC | Houston, TX |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Linda Cardenas | Reg | Dallas, Tx |
Reg | Austin, TX | |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
PT
Paula Taylor | Reg | Austin, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
Timing and Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | Austin, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Grapevine, TX | |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
Tech | McKinney, TX | |
Tech | Austin, TX |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S | Kemah, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
R | Austin, TX |
Pit Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Pflugerville, TX | |
JG
Jim Gleason | Pit | Austin, TX |
Pit | Wimberley, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | League City, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Natalia, TX | |
Grid | Lorena, TX | |
Grid | Fort Worth, TX | |
VH
Vince Hummer | Grid | Houston, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX | |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX | |
Grid | Cedar Park, TX | |
Grid | Austin, TX | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Steward
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Stew | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
OB
Orval Brown | Stew | Colleyville, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | Stew | Allen, TX |
Stew | Austin, TX | |
Stew | Spring, TX | |
CM
Carl Maier | Stew | Bay Minette, AL |
Stew | Allen, TX | |
JS
Jon Stautberg | Stew | Sugarland, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
Stew | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stew | Houston, TX |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES | San Antonio, TX |
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
51
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Alexander | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
MC
Mariel Cantu | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Baton Rouge, La | |
SC
Satish Chava | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
CC
Christopher Crotty | F&C | Dallas, TX |
F&C | Plano, TX | |
F&C | Cedar Park, TX | |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | F&C | Lewisville, TX |
RF
Ray Funke | F&C | Deatsville, AL |
F&C | Farmersville, TX | |
F&C | Farmersville, TX | |
MH
Mark Halamicek | F&C | Houston, TX |
TH
Tim Harrell | F&C | Austin, TX |
JH
Jared Harris | F&C | Gilbert, AZ |
JH
Jonathan Hart | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
MH
Marek Hnizda | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Pflugerville, TX | |
FI
Frank Irwin | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Cypress, TX | |
DL
Dario Landazuri | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Yoakum, TX | |
GL
Gary Lords | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
F&C | Fort Worth, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Magnolia, TX | |
MM
Mark Mayfield | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
BM
Brent McNaul | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Santa Fe, TX | |
F&C | Santa Fe, TX | |
F&C | Fischer, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | LIttleton, CO | |
JR
Jesse Redfern | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | The Woodlands, TX | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
CT
Charles Tarket | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Liberty Hill, TX | |
F&C | Greenbrier, AR | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | F&C | Aledo, TX |
ET
Eduardo Torres | F&C | Irving, TX |
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
JW
Jerry Whitworth | F&C | Jarrell, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX |
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Cedar Creek, TX | |
Start | New Braunfels, TX | |
CV
Charlie Vehle | Start | Danbury, TX |
Sunday
97
entries
Formula Continental
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EY
Elizabeth Yang | FC | AUSTIN, TX |
Race Admin - Chair, Hospitality, Pace Car, Merch
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA | Austin, TX | |
DS
Dan Sherrod | RA | Richardson, TX |
Race Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Madeline Averett | RC | Fredericksburg, TX |
RC | Austin, TX | |
RC | Houston, TX |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Austin, TX | |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Reg | League City, TX |
DT
Deb Turner | Reg | Danbury, Tx |
Timing and Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Diane Carter | TS | Houston, TX |
TS | Austin, TX |
Tech/Scrutineering
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Grapevine, TX | |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
Tech | gainesville, TX | |
Tech | McKinney, TX | |
Tech | Austin, TX |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
S | Kemah, TX |
Radio
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
R | Austin, TX |
Pit Marshall
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Pflugerville, TX | |
JG
Jim Gleason | Pit | Austin, TX |
Pit | Wimberley, TX |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD | League City, TX |
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ronald Bashor | CS | Denton, TX |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Natalia, TX | |
Grid | Lorena, TX | |
Grid | Fort Worth, TX | |
VH
Vince Hummer | Grid | Houston, TX |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX | |
Grid | Grand Prairie, TX | |
Grid | Cedar Park, TX | |
Grid | Austin, TX | |
ST
Sheila Thornburg | Grid | Arlington, TX |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Grid | Spring Branch, TX |
Steward
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Stew | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stew | Corpus Christi, TX |
OB
Orval Brown | Stew | Colleyville, TX |
TB
Tom Brown | Stew | Allen, TX |
Stew | Austin, TX | |
Stew | Spring, TX | |
CM
Carl Maier | Stew | Bay Minette, AL |
Stew | Allen, TX | |
JS
Jon Stautberg | Stew | Sugarland, TX |
LS
Larry Svaton | Stew | Alvin, TX |
Stew | Azle, TX | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Stew | Spring Branch, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stew | Houston, TX |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES | San Antonio, TX |
Flagging and Communication (Corner Marshall
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Alexander | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
MC
Mariel Cantu | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Baton Rouge, La | |
SC
Satish Chava | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
CC
Christopher Crotty | F&C | Dallas, TX |
F&C | Plano, TX | |
F&C | Cedar Park, TX | |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Lewisville, TX | |
KF
Kim Franklin | F&C | Lewisville, TX |
RF
Ray Funke | F&C | Deatsville, AL |
F&C | Farmersville, TX | |
F&C | Farmersville, TX | |
MH
Mark Halamicek | F&C | Houston, TX |
TH
Tim Harrell | F&C | Austin, TX |
JH
Jared Harris | F&C | Gilbert, AZ |
MH
Marek Hnizda | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Pflugerville, TX | |
FI
Frank Irwin | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Cypress, TX | |
DL
Dario Landazuri | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Yoakum, TX | |
GL
Gary Lords | F&C | San Antonio, TX |
F&C | Fort Worth, TX | |
GM
George Majewski | F&C | Austin, TX |
MM
Mark Mayfield | F&C | Houston, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX | |
BM
Brent McNaul | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | Santa Fe, TX | |
F&C | Santa Fe, TX | |
F&C | Fischer, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
JR
Jesse Redfern | F&C | Austin, TX |
F&C | The Woodlands, TX | |
BS
Brian Sill | F&C | Leesburg, FL |
CT
Charles Tarket | F&C | Bastrop, TX |
F&C | Liberty Hill, TX | |
F&C | Greenbrier, AR | |
GT
Gary Tomlin | F&C | Aledo, TX |
ET
Eduardo Torres | F&C | Irving, TX |
F&C | San Antonio, TX | |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
JW
Jerry Whitworth | F&C | Jarrell, TX |
F&C | Austin, TX |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Cedar Creek, TX | |
Start | New Braunfels, TX |