Entry List
2017 Points Events
117
entries
A Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | RN
Richard Nyman | White Group | AS | Saint Peters, MO | ||
42 | White Group | AS | Saint Louis, MO | none | ||
52 | RF
Robert Fullriede | White Group | AS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
60 | RT
Ron Trimmer | White Group | AS | Mitchell, IL | ||
77 | BS
Brian Schuetz | White Group | AS | Collinsville, IL | ||
91 | White Group | AS | St. Charles, MO | |||
142 | RW
Richard Wise | White Group | AS | Affton, MO | none | |
191 | CS
Chris Sarvies | White Group | AS | St. Louis, MO |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Blue Group | BS | Wentzville, MO | None | ||
42 | Blue Group | BS | Bridgeton, MO | Afrospeed, AfroWebDev | ||
66 | GS
Geno Salvati | Blue Group | BS | Pasadena Hills, MO | ||
71 | DF
Drew Flanakin | Blue Group | BS |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BE
Bill Elmore | White Group | CS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
15 | White Group | CS | Catawissa, MO | Sock Monkey Motorsports | ||
21 | RL
Ray Lo | White Group | CS | Seattle, WA | ||
22 | CC
Chad Coker | White Group | CS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
62 | DE
Don Eisinger | White Group | CS | Jefferson City, MO | ||
65 | White Group | CS | Saint Charles, MO | |||
67 | White Group | CS | O'Fallon, MO | Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
99 | RB
Richard Baker | White Group | CS | O'Fallon, IL | ||
116 | TK
Tom Kammerer | White Group | CS | Saint Louis, MO | Sock Monkey Motorsports |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AL
Austin Lawrence | Red Group | DS | Collinsville, IL | ||
70 | Red Group | DS | Kenmore, Wa | |||
73 | GW
Gregory Wilson Jr | Red Group | DS | O Fallon, MO |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | DJ
Dakota Jones | Red Group | ES | Saint Louis, MO | ||
56 | Red Group | ES | Saint Charles, MO | Diode Dynamics | ||
64 | KS
Kelly Smith | Red Group | ES | Manchester, MO | Ray Bandini Racing | |
69 | Red Group | ES | Webster groves, MO | |||
96 | MW
Mike Willard | Red Group | ES | Webster groves, MO | ||
164 | TC
Thomas Cindrich | Red Group | ES | Maplewood, MO | Ray Bandini Racing |
F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | AO
Amy Ochoa | White Group | FS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
39 | DW
Dave Whitworth | White Group | FS | saint louis, MO | ||
41 | BS
Bret Schumer | White Group | FS | High Ridge, MO | ||
42 | RS
Ronald Schwarz | White Group | FS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
61 | TT
Tripp Tobey | White Group | FS | Chesterfield, MO | ||
67 | White Group | FS | Chesterfield, MO | |||
93 | White Group | FS | Wildwood, MO | Solo Performance Specialties |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CR
Craig Rebmann | Red Group | GS | Jacksonville , FL | ||
42 | Red Group | GS | Wildwood, MO | |||
53 | KF
Ken Foy | Red Group | GS | Chesterfield, MO | ||
54 | Red Group | GS | Saint Peters, MO |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Red Group | HS | Hazelwood, MO | Clear Auto Bra, SPS, G-LOC Brakes. | ||
44 | JG
John Gualdoni | Red Group | HS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
71 | Red Group | HS | Augusta, MO | Team Sandals, ET Tuning | ||
74 | Red Group | HS | O Fallon, IL | |||
195 | TS
Thomas Sotiropoulos | Red Group | HS | O'Fallon, IL | ||
451 | Red Group | HS | Arnold, MO |
Super Street R-Comps
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AH
Andy Hohl | White Group | SSR | Saint Ann, MO | Evolution/ Thanks Joe |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | JL
James Lynch III | White Group | STS | Saint Peters, MO | Modern Hotrods | |
74 | White Group | STS | Saint Charles, MO | |||
78 | White Group | STS | Saint Peters, MO | soloperformance.com - Whitener Racing Shocks | ||
88 | JM
John McDonnell | Red Group | STS | |||
89 | BH
Brent Hathaway | White Group | STS | Irwin, OH | Millers Performance Garage | |
92 | MH
Matthew Hodges | White Group | STS | Saint Louis, MO | Sps, Whitener racing shocks | |
112 | TT
Timothy Tolliver | White Group | STS | Tucson, AZ | ||
189 | RH
Raymond Hathaway | White Group | STS | Philadelphia, MO | Millers Performance Garage | |
192 | White Group | STS | Ballwin, MO | SPS, Whitener Racing Shocks |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | PB
Peter Burton | Blue Group | STX | St. Louis, MO | ||
47 | JL
Joshua Lair | Blue Group | STX | Marshfield , MO | ||
48 | Blue Group | STX | St. Louis, MO | |||
71 | AV
Alex Vigor | Blue Group | STX | O Fallon, MO | ||
83 | PB
Patrick Burke | Blue Group | STX | Jackson, TN | ||
99 | AH
Austin Haynes | Blue Group | STX | St. Louis, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | AA
Andrew Altermatt | Blue Group | STR | Ballwin, MO | ||
53 | DM
David Moellenbeck | Blue Group | STR | Troy, MO | ||
66 | DM
David May | Blue Group | STR | Saint Peters, MO | ||
74 | Blue Group | STR | Saint Louis, MO |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Blue Group | STU | O'Fallon, IL | |||
310 | Blue Group | STU | Columbia, MO |
Classic American Muscle-C
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Blue Group | CAMC | Kirkwood, MO | They'd have to be crazy racing | ||
41 | Blue Group | CAMC | Saint Peters, MO | Dinosaur Racing | ||
91 | AW
Alex Watson | Blue Group | CAMC | Florissant, MO | ||
92 | Blue Group | CAMC | Highland, IL | Solo Performance Specialties/Mallrich Motorsports | ||
141 | EM
Emily Meuth | Blue Group | CAMC | Saint Peters, MO | Dinosaur Racing |
Classic American Muscle-S
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Red Group | CAMS | Saint Peters, MO | |||
68 | JB
Jacob Batz | Blue Group | CAMS | Red Oak, Tx | ||
96 | Blue Group | CAMS | Saint Charles, MO | |||
168 | Blue Group | CAMS | Hillsboro, MO |
Classic American Muscle-T
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Blue Group | CAMT | Chesterfield, MO | STLCOM.COM | ||
69 | Blue Group | CAMT | Saint Peters, MO | Pain and Punishment racing | ||
72 | Blue Group | CAMT | Festus, MO | goautocrossing.com | ||
77 | Blue Group | CAMT | Saint Peters, MO | Pain and Punishment racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | White Group | SSP | Wentzville, MO |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | White Group | ASP | Saint Louis, MO | |||
41 | CC
Casey Carroll | White Group | ASP | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | CS
Christopher Schmich | White Group | BSP | St. Louis, MO |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JJ
John Jackson | Red Group | CSP | Janesville, WI | Jackson & Son Racing | |
319 | Red Group | CSP | Saint Peters, MO | Modern Hot Rods |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | MC
Mitchell Coughran | Red Group | DSP | O Fallon, MO | ||
158 | PC
Phil Coughran | Red Group | DSP | O Fallon, MO |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | CG
Clint Griest | White Group | ESP | Westland, MI | ||
671 | JG
Johanna Griest | White Group | ESP | AUBURN HILLS, MI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EH
Erik Hebert | Blue Group | FSP | Desoto, Mo | Ace Fitness Services |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | SW
Scott Whittle | Red Group | XP | Saint Louis, MO | ||
89 | TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | Red Group | XP | Cambridge, MN | ARMS Automotive | |
91 | Red Group | XP | Saint Louis, MO | Isuzuperformance, Front Row Gemini |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | White Group | SMF | Saint Charles, MO | Team sandals |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Red Group | SM | Elsah, IL | |||
58 | MS
Matt Sheehy | Red Group | SM | Saint Charles, MO | ||
85 | AH
Adam Hughes | Red Group | SM | O Fallon, MO |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Red Group | SSM | wright city, MO |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AH
Aaron Hall | White Group | AM | St. Louis, MO | Deez nutz |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | White Group | STF | O Fallon, MO | ClassicTube.com | ||
177 | White Group | STF | O Fallon, MO | ClassicTube.com |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Red Group | CM | Maryland Heights, MO | Lynn Wilson, Hoosier |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TM
Travis McMillian | Blue Group | DM | Troy, MO | DM-Racing.com | |
169 | IM
Isaiah McMillian | Blue Group | DM | Troy, MO | DM-Racing.com |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | GB
George Behring | Red Group | FM | Chesterfield, MO | Wicks Aircraft |
F Street Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CT
Cortni Townsend | Red Group Ladies | FSL | Florissant, MO | ||
39 | SW
Samantha Whitworth | Red Group Ladies | FSL | Saint Louis, MO | ||
76 | Red Group Ladies | FSL | Ballwin, MO | Ruger |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
913 | SL
Sandy Lynch | Blue Group Ladies | CSPL | Saint Peters, MO | Modern Hot Rods |
D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | TC
Traci Coughran | Blue Group Ladies | DSPL | O Fallon, MO |
Fun Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JT
Jacob Tuley | White Group | FUN | Arnold, MO | ||
87 | AF
Austin Fairchild | White Group | FUN | New Bloomfield, MO |
Classic American Muscle T Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | White Group Ladies | CAMTL | Saint Peters, MO | Pain and Punishment racing |
Formula Junior Kart B 8-11yr olds
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | ML
Maria Lybarger | Blue Group | FJB | Saint Louis, MO |