Entry List
CSCC Autox
42
entries
Novice
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sanders | Group 2 | Novice | Greer, SC | ||
05 | Group 2 | Novice | Belton, SC | |||
007 | DB
Donald Blackmon | Group 2 | Novice | Central, SC | ||
013 | JH
Jackie He | Group 1 | Novice | duluth, GA | ||
014 | YK
Yuon Kan | Group 1 | Novice | Duluth, GA | ||
24 | AK
Andrew Koster | Group 1 | Novice | DULUTH, GA | ||
47 | GW
Grant Wilsterman | Group 1 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
96 | TF
Tom Fitzgerald | Group 2 | Novice | Pendleton, SC | ||
444 | Group 1 | Novice | Easley, SC |
Club Car
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NW
Nathan Wimbrow | Group 3 | Club Car | piedmont, SC |
Stock Miata
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Greenville, SC |
Modified Miata
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TM
Ted Morton | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Marietta, SC | Dreadnought Racing | |
10 | BW
Brian Wright | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Fountain Inn, SC | ||
44 | MH
Matt Hannah | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Cumming, GA | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
69 | JK
James Kahng | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC | ||
95 | JK
John Klein | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Irmo, SC |
Stock FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Pendleton, SC | |||
91 | JS
Jaimie Scott | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Pendleton, sc |
Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Anderson, SC | |||
8 | DH
David Henley | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Easley, SC | ||
73 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Pickens, SC | |||
100 | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Six Mile, SC |
Stock RWD
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Pelzer, SC | |||
02 | RP
Russ Penick | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | Spa-Tech | |
13 | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Sarasota, FL | Me, Myself, and I | ||
17 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | MCBEE, SC | #bwapbwaaap | ||
18 | DT
Darrius Tutt | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Anderson, SC | My Own Two Hands | |
31 | DP
David Parsons | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Columbia, SC | None | |
74 | ER
Erika Rodgers | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Clinton, SC | RPMG | |
117 | TH
Trey Hale | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
119 | JG
Joe Guy | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
174 | SR
Stacy Ritchey | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Enoree, SC | RPMG |
Modified RWD
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JP
Joe Bryan Payne III | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Pelzer, SC | Dread Nought Racing / HPMotors Auto Care | |
7 | SR
Stephen Redlack | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
11 | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Enoree, SC | |||
56 | DT
Drew Thompson | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Rock Hill, SC | ||
111 | MC
Mike Casino | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Charlotte, NC | ||
203 | GW
Greg Wodzicki | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | Team Riley Racing | |
666 | DK
David Keener | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
777 | JN
Joshua Nalley | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Easley, SC |