Entry List
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
240
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Redwood City, CA | |||
3 | Oakdale, CA | |||
5 | SR
Stan Rinne | Point Richmond, CA | ||
6 | TM
Tom Malloy | Corona, CA | MALLOY FOUNDATION, INC. | |
7 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
9 | AZ
Arnold Zucchi | Napa, CA | ||
17 | Aptos, CA | |||
20 | Greenbrae, CA | |||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
31 | Lincoln, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
33 | Reno, NV | |||
41 | GM
Greg Meyer | Carmel, CA | ||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
51 | DA
Dennis Adair | Fairfield, CA | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Argyle Design, Inc. | ||
58 | DH
Dan Higgins | Mill Valley, CA | none | |
63 | Santa Cruz, CA | |||
63 | CT
Charles Turvey | Berkeley, CA | ||
69 | TD
Tancredi D'Amore | Mill Valley, CA | ||
70 | Sonoma, CA | Valtellina Motorsports | ||
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
72 | San Jose, CA | Social Security | ||
77 | AP
Alan Patterson | Sausalito, CA | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
88 | Henderson, NV | Kurtis Kraft | ||
89 | San Francisco, CA | |||
124 | Orangevale, CA | |||
148 | Bakersfield, CA | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
171 | KA
Kevin Adair | Fairfield, CA | ||
250 | Napa, CA | |||
666 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 2
37
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
11 | Grass Valley, CA | Seven Enterprises | ||
012 | DL
Dick Loofburrow | Cle Elum, WA | None | |
14 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
21 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | Bend, OR | ||
41 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
50 | RH
Ron Hornig | Laramie, WY | England Racing | |
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
65 | Reno, NV | N/A | ||
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
79 | Redwood City, CA | |||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | San Clemente, CA | ||
83 | Redwood City, CA | |||
83 | ZR
Zack Rockwell | Loomis, CA | ||
90 | JH
Jeff Hill | Oakland, CA | ||
90 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
93 | CT
Chris Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
102 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
120 | Reno, Nv | mini-me-racing | ||
124 | Capitola, CA | |||
141 | Salt Spring Island, BC | |||
148 | Alamo, CA | |||
153 | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair | ||
163 | kp
ken pieri | Novato, CA | ||
164 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
240 | DF
Daniel Farmer | Los Altos, CA | ||
264 | HW
Henry Watts | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
271 | Oakland, CA | None. | ||
379 | Woodside, CA | |||
484 | RJ
Ron Jacobs | Denver, CO | The Broadmoor | |
491 | AH
Alec Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
902 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
906 | San Jose, CA |
Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Petaluma, CA | |||
5 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
5 | Meadow Vista, CA | |||
6 | Foster City, CA | |||
7 | ro
richard orme | Granite Bay, CA | ||
8 | PQ
Paul Quackenbush | GRANTS PASS, OR | ||
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
17 | SL
Steven Lawrence | Alamo, CA | ||
19 | Beverly Hills, CA | |||
37 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
43 | RU
Russ Uzes | Stinson Beach, CA | ||
61 | Folsom, CA | Savio Brothers Racing | ||
62 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | none | |
64 | FJ
Frank Jorge | Blue Lake, CA | ||
67 | Hollister, CA | McCoy Racing | ||
85 | SS
Scott Stevens | Arcata, CA | ||
96 | San Rafael, CA | None | ||
99 | San Clemente, CA | |||
111 | MT
Michael Taradash | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
134 | JM
John McKenna | Auburn, WA | ||
151 | Alamo, CA | |||
228 | JM
John Mahall | Cotati, CA | ||
283 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
289 | Morgan Hill, CA | |||
666 | DF
Damian Friary | Novato, CA | 401K | |
901 | PC
Pat Costin | Reno, NV | ||
996 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bolinas, CA | |||
1 | AN
Anthony Nobles | Fountain Valley, CA | ||
2 | Larkspur, CA | Motorsports Market | ||
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
5 | VN
Vern Neff | Oakland, CA | ||
6 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
8 | Santa Cruz, CA | PHR Consultants | ||
9 | Alamo, CA | |||
15 | Florence, OR | none | ||
18 | TG
Thomas Gibson | Oakland, CA | ||
21 | Woodside, CA | |||
22 | Mill Valley, CA | Chiquita Banana | ||
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
33 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
36 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
37 | Gladstone, NJ | |||
46 | AF
Alberto Fernandez | Garza Garcia, NL | ||
51 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
56 | RM
Ron Maydon | |||
65 | Caldwell, ID | |||
72 | BY
Bill Young | Los Gatos, CA | Y and Y racing | |
199 | Milpitas, CA |
Group 4A
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Santa Rosa, CA | |||
18 | FD
Fred Della Noce | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | None | |
25 | IW
Ian Wood | Burnaby, BC | IWE Rear Endsa Only.Com | |
29 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
32 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
52 | MO
Mark Osborne | San Rafael, CA | ||
72 | LO
Leland Osborn | San Miguel, CA | none | |
75 | NA
Neil Alexander | Los Angeles, CA | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing | |
108 | SY
Steve Young | San Mateo, CA |
Group 4B
10
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | CSRG | |
14 | MT
Mike Thurlow | Kingsburg, CA | ||
16 | Petaluma, CA | |||
16 | JS
Jim Stengel | New York, NY | Executive Auto Sport | |
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | Sammamish, WA | ||
27 | KF
Keith Frieser | Puyallup, WA | ||
47 | RD
Richard Duncan | Martinez, CA | Race Car Resurrections | |
77 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | Cannon | |
101 | FC
Fred Cziska | Petaluma, CA | N/A | |
101A | DL
Dennis Losher | Twain Harte, CA | Classic Team Shadow |
Group 6
34
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Redwood City, CA | |||
3 | Rocklin, CA | MatheSon Motorsports | ||
4 | Redwood City, CA | |||
5 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
6 | Oakland, CA | |||
7 | BH
Bill Haener | Orland, CA | ||
7 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
9 | San Jose, CA | |||
9 | PW
Paul Wilson | Long Beach, CA | ||
10 | RH
Ron Hornig | Laramie, WY | England Racing | |
11 | Reno, NV | none | ||
14 | RL
Rob Laroque | Los Altos, CA | ||
16 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
19 | MA
Markus Auerbach | Mill Valley, CA | Wife Barbara | |
19 | Pacific Palisades, CA | |||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |
23 | Greenbrae, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
48 | Incline Village, NV | Touch of Grey Racing | ||
48 | ES
Eric Sidebotham | Morgan Hill, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | |
51 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
51 | JP
Julien Pearl | Fairfax, CA | ||
55 | AM
Adom Moutafian | Los Gatos, CA | ||
57 | KJ
Kurt Joerger | Los Altos | Touch of Grey Racing | |
57 | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
63 | DT
Doug Trimble | Medina, WA | ||
69 | AA
Andrew Antipas | Durango, CO | ||
78 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
80 | Reno, NV | |||
83 | MC
Michael Cooper | Sebastopol, CA | ||
84 | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
93 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
98 | CT
Christopher Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
99 | Woodinville, WA | |||
148 | Petaluma, CA |
Guest Group
22
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LK
Laurence Kinch | |||
3 | JD
John Delane | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
5 | San Anselmo, CA | John Player Special | ||
7 | KF
Keith Frieser | Puyallup, WA | ||
7 | NK
Nathan Kinch | |||
8 | SA
Sean Allen | |||
9 | SC
Steve Cook | Yountville, CA | ||
10 | GT
Gregory Thornton | |||
17 | HD
Harindra De Silva | |||
17 | CW
Charles Warner | |||
20 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
21 | SD
Scott Drnek | Hayward, CA | ||
23 | RG
Richard Griot | |||
27 | JM
John McKenna | Auburn, WA | ||
28 | RM
Ron Maydon | |||
29 | BM
Bud Moeller | |||
30 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | Chesterfield | |
31 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
59 | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
67 | kirkland, WA | |||
71 | AN
Anthony Nobles | Fountain Valley, CA | ||
120 | EL
Eddie Lawson |
Group 7A
13
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sonoma, CA | na | ||
4 | Monterey, CA | |||
6 | Prunedale, CA | |||
8 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | ||
10 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
11 | Ridgefield, WA | |||
30 | LS
Larry Savage | Santa Barbara, CA | ||
35 | Berkeley, CA | Martini | ||
47 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
58 | Dixon, NM | |||
69 | Berkeley, CA | General Buck Turgidson | ||
70 | RB
Robert Baker | Sun Valley, ID | ||
74 | DC
David Cooper | Sausalito, CA |
Group 7B
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TA
Tony Adamowicz | |||
7 | BB
Barry Blackmore | Glendale, CA | ||
7 | EH
Eric Haga | Renton, WA | ||
10 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
12 | SC
Sebastian Coppola | Rochester, MI | None | |
26 | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia | ||
42 | BS
Bruce Sevier | Sacramento, CA | ||
44 | CP
Chris Pedersen | Mundelein, IL | ||
48 | TM
Tom Malloy | Corona, CA | MALLOY FOUNDATION, INC | |
57 | JS
Jim Stengel | New York, NY | Executive Auto Sport | |
67 | JO
John Obialero | Littleton, CO |
Group 8
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington, FL | |||
6 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
9 | JF
Jim Froula | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
12 | Reno, NV | |||
21 | South San Francisco, CA | stevens bay area diesel | ||
21 | Livermore, CA | West Coast British | ||
26 | Escondido, CA | Brecht Motorsports | ||
35 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Jubilee Vineyards | |
40 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
40 | JW
Jon Wactor | Oakland, CA | ||
45 | fc
francois castaing | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
46 | SC
Shaun Coleman | N/A | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
58 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
65 | TK
Tedd Kattchee | Berkeley, CA | ||
77 | Minden, NV | |||
93 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
95 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada |