Club Race Classes
94 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MS
Mike Sauce
Arlington, TX
Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXJPM MS, Mazda MS, PFACPA.com
164
profile photo
James Rogerson
EPAngleton, TXMSR Houston
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
6
RS
Riley Salyer
HPLongview, TXHoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing
87
profile photo
Don Couch
HPAustin, TXDON COUCH PHOTOGRAPHY
27
profile photo
Will Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
68
TQ
Tyler Quance
STLCypress, TXDrake Motorsports/X-Factor Racing
71
profile photo
David Burke
STLMidlothian, TXMazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Mama Bear
100
profile photo
Billy Roberts
STUFort Worth, TX Hoosier Tires, Hawk, Mazda, Summit
106
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
STUlittle elm, TXARS Wheel Repair, Inc
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STUCoppell, TX
02
profile photo
Stephen Jeu
T3Houston, TXThunderbyrd Energy Services, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, Black Armor Helmets, Honda Performance D
08
profile photo
Glen Morris
T3Fort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
28
CH
Chris Haldeman
T3McKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
36
DS
David Staab
T3Trophy Club, TXHaynes and Boone, LLP; Team Hardway Racing; Slipstream Performance
98
DB
David Byassee
T3Denver, CO
312
AR
Aleksey Reznikov
T3Frisco, TXGSR Motorsports
23
MM
Maxwell MacKinnon
SRX7Irving, TX
72
profile photo
Tim Mullaney
SRX7Carrollton, TX Mullaney Financial Consulting
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1HP: 2SRX7: 2STL: 3STU: 3T3: 6
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, ALParadise Aviation / Bad Kitty Racing
-
MS
Mike Sauce
FFArlington, TX
40
profile photo
Meg Sauce
FFArlington, TXHPD, Hoosier, Sportscar Performance
41
RA
Randy Acock
FFDallas, TXAcock Engineering/Scott Segers Race Prep
75
profile photo
Jay Messenger
FFMuleshoe, TXMessengerRacing,Primus
31
FF
Frank Folbre
FVMillsap, TX
87
WC
William Dwight Calkins
FVDallas, TXCPC
113
profile photo
Hunter Phelps-Barron
FVGarland, TXBarron Racing
98
profile photo
Trevor Bond
CFSOUTHLAKE, TXkartSTART.ca
Class totals: CF: 1F5: 1FF: 4FV: 3
Group 4
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
William Snyder
FASouthlake, TX
28
profile photo
Liam Snyder
FE2Southlake, TXSnyder brothers racing
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2Allen, TX
18
profile photo
Conrad Park
ASRCorinth, TX
1
profile photo
Mark Snyder
FESouthlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
37
profile photo
James Michael
FBFort Worth, TXBerlousche Engineering, www.auroraengineer.com
87
profile photo
Raymond Westbrook
FENorth Richland Hills, TX
00
GB
Greg Byrne
FMSouthlake, TXTexas Autosports
2
TR
Travis Renegar
FMEdinburg, TX
4
NR
Nathan Ratton
FMRockwall, TXUNIFEYE Vision Partners
11
PR
Paul Ravaris
FMAledo, TX Madhatter Golf, CR3 Capital
16
profile photo
Victor Mauk
FMFlower Mound, TX
49
RF
Rodger Fussell
FMCresson, TX
56
RS
Rick Sanders
FMFort Worth, TX
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 1FB: 1FE: 2FE2: 2FM: 7
Group 5
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
LR
Lee Romine
SRF3Natchitocfhes, TXLMR Motorsports
03
profile photo
Tisha Strickland
SRF3League City, TXSpec Racer Sports
08
profile photo
David Ogburn
SRF3San Angelo, TXSalt Stick/FASTtech Ltd/Dalrymple Racing Services/Yaw Moment Racing
15
TF
Thomas Fox
SRF3Fort Worth, TX
28
profile photo
William Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
40
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc.
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
65
profile photo
Joe Frederick
SRF3Longview, TX
69
VN
V Narayanan
SRF3Dallas, TX
72
profile photo
Jay Messenger
SRF3Muleshoe, TXJacob's Warriors
74
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
80
profile photo
Whitney Strickland
SRF3League City, TXTower Force
94
profile photo
Edward Cavalier
SRF3Houston, TXKAOS
99
SK
Steven Kramer
SRF3Heath, TX
104
profile photo
Ashley B Oaks
SRF3Fort Worth, TXJC Tritoon
Group 6
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Phillip Waters
ASGrand Prairie, TX
05
DF
David Fershtand
GT1Fort Worth, TXFershtand Race Prepared
43
BF
Barry Fromberg
GT1Plano, TX
45
JM
James Marshall
GT1Cleburne, TX
83
DN
Don Noe
GT1Arlington, TXMetro Coffee Grouppe
13
profile photo
Brad Gross
GT2Grapevine, TXHoosier Tires, Manufacturing News
28
profile photo
Lou Gigliotti
GT2Princeton, TXLG Motorsports
50
CV
Charlie Vehle
GT2Danbury, TXDB Motorsports
71
SW
Sonny Watkins
GT2Texarkana, TX
72
profile photo
Dennis Moser
GT2Dallas, TXQuirt Racing
91
profile photo
Mark Martin
GT2Round Rock, TXW2W Racing
42
PS
Paolo Salvatore
T1San Antonio, TX
78
profile photo
Andrew Entwistle
T1Austin, TxHellHound Motorsports/Phoenix Performance/ Ford Racing/Hoosier/Penske/ Hawk/ Brembo/Texas Autosports
104
profile photo
Colin Cohen
T1SOUTHLAKE, TXNorwood Auto Italia
09
QS
Quirt Smith
T2Fort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
3
JK
James Kimbrough
ITESan Antonio, TX
97
WC
William Coffey
ITECarrollton, TX
3
WM
Wade McBride
SPAzle, TX
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 4GT2: 6ITE: 2SP: 1T1: 3T2: 1
Group 7
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXx-factor racing
7
JS
John Spicer
SMDallas, TXSkid Road Racing
11
profile photo
Gale Corley
SMWillis, TXX-factor racing
13
DT
Deriann Taylor
SMNew Braunfels, TXX-Factor Racing Safecraft Ultrashield
17
TQ
Tyler Quance
SMCypress, TXDrake Motorsports, miatagraveyard.com, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
32
cJ
craig Janssen
SMDallas, TX
36
profile photo
Nils Musaeus
SMConroe, TXX-Factor Racing
38
profile photo
Jack Murray
SM
40
profile photo
Toby Linder
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes
46
MD
Matthew Davis
SMDallas, TX
63
MP
Michael Porter
SMCypress, TXGas Head Motorsports
87
profile photo
Mary Michele Westbrook
SMNorth Richland Hills, TX
90
TM
Trevor McCallion
SMProsper, TXX-Factor Racing / Gas Head Motorworks / G- LOC
93
profile photo
Mirabella Alfaro
SMAubrey, TX
125
profile photo
Alan Stubblefield
SMTomball, TXX-Factor Racing, Gas Head Motorosports,
144
BR
Ben Rail
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Summit Racing Equipment, Hoosier Tires
194
EJ
Eric Johnson
SMFlower Mound, TX
SCCA National Numbers

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteers
43 entries
Volunteer/Worker
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Block
WorkerKemah, TX
DH
Derek Herchko
WorkerFlower Mound, TX
Flagging and Control
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
AA
Ashton Andrews
F&CCarrollton, TX
profile photo
Robert Andrews
F&CCarrollton, TX
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
profile photo
Jake Davis
F&CPlano, TX
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
AF
Andy Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
KF
Kim Franklin
F&CLewisville, TX
profile photo
Robin Gustavson
F&CFarmersville, TX
profile photo
Taylor Miles Gustavson
F&CMckinney, TX
profile photo
Don Howson
F&CGrapevine, TX
HK
Howard Kimbrough
F&CColleyville, TX
profile photo
Douglas Mains
F&CFort Worth, TX
profile photo
Edgar Martinez
F&CAustin, TX
BS
Bennie Salmons
F&CEuless, TX
SS
Steve Salmons
F&CEuless, TX
BS
Brian Sill
F&CLeesburg, FL
GT
Gary Tomlin
F&CAledo, TX
Tech Inspection
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeffrey Marcellus
Techgainesville, TX
profile photo
Paul May
TechMcKinney, TX
Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jo Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
profile photo
Keith Krop
GridGrand Prairie, TX
ST
Sheila Thornburg
GridArlington, TX
BW
Bonnie Wannarka
GridSpring Branch, TX
Pit Lane
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AB
Andrew Busken
PitFort Worth, TX
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ronald Bashor
CourseDenton, TX
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
LC
Linda Cardenas
RegistrationDallas, Tx
profile photo
Denise Folbre
RegistrationMillsap, TX
DT
Deb Turner
RegistrationDanbury, Tx
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ron Barnard
T&SCorpus Christi, TX
DC
Diane Carter
T&SHouston, TX
CO
Charles Orean
T&SBedford, TX
Pace Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
Dan Sherrod
Pace CarRichardson, TX
Race Admin & Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JA
Joshua Anderson
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
Stewards
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
StewardsCorpus Christi, TX
OB
Orval Brown
StewardsColleyville, TX
TB
Tom Brown
StewardsAllen, TX
profile photo
James Lowe
StewardsSpring, TX
CM
Carl Maier
StewardsBay Minette, AL
JM
Jack Marr
StewardsDenton, TX
profile photo
Art Tapley
StewardsAzle, TX
GW
Gerald Wannarka
StewardsSpring Branch, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.