Entry List
All Classes
47
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dan Almond | Confirmed | C | Richland, WA | Almond asphalt | |
RB
Ross Baillie | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
CB
Christopher Baldini | Confirmed | B | Covington, WA | ||
MB
Mike Barton | Confirmed | C | Lakewood, WA | ||
IB
Ian Battye | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
AB
Alan Beane | Confirmed | C | Union, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
MB
Mario Blendea | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
CB
Christopher Blizzard | Confirmed | A | Santa Clara, CA | ||
MC
Muqi Chen | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
JD
Justin Dempsey | Confirmed | C | Kennewick, WA | bigpinmotorsports | |
sd
stacey dewhurst | Cancelled | B | Victoria, BC | ||
MF
Matthew Finger | Confirmed | C | Charlotte, NC | ||
bf
brian forster | Confirmed | B | Abbotsford, BC | J S Powersports | |
MG
Mark Glenwood | Confirmed | B | Arlington, WA | ||
TH
Todd Hanna | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | |||
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
PK
Peter Killefer | Cancelled | B | Amity, OR | ||
Confirmed | B | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
EL
Erick Lee | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
PL
Pan Cheung Lo | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | |
WL
Wei Lu | Confirmed | A | West Vancouver, BC | ||
HM
Howard Mackert | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | Mackert Automotive LLC | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | Masco Petroleum | |
SM
Steve Matthews | Confirmed | C | LYnnwood, Wa | ||
SM
Shawn McDonald | Confirmed | B | Kenmore, WA | ||
RN
Ross Nadeau | Confirmed | B | Mill Valley, CA | ||
CP
Craig Powell | Confirmed | A | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes | |
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
LR
Liam Rickerby | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Fox Island, WA | Social Security | ||
TS
Ted Sleigh | Confirmed | B | Vernon, BC | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | C | Port Orchard, WA | ||
TS
Tony Stefanko | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
GT
Greg Tarry | Confirmed | B | Fort St. John, BC | ||
RV
RON VERCH | Confirmed | B | Chilliwack, BC | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
SW
Steve Warwick | Confirmed | B | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | ||
JW
James Wege | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
aw
alan wolf | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | ||
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA |
Class totals: A: 11B : 21C: 15