Entry List
Day 1
52
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | JB
James Bedells | Confirmed | Navigator | Williamston, MI | |||
5 | MB
Michael Bennett | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Novi, MI | ||
23 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Waterford, MI | |||
3 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | Team Bori | ||
3 | NB
Nic Boris | Confirmed | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
17 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Metamora, IN | |||
14 | SB
Samuel Bushi | Confirmed | Navigator | Grand Rapids, MI | |||
16 | AC
Andres Cavada | Confirmed | Navigator | Clinton Township, MI | |||
2 | AC
Aaron Conner | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Novi, MI | ||
20 | AC
Alex Contero | Confirmed | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
19 | CC
Chris Corredera | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | ||
4 | Confirmed | Navigator | Okemos, MI | ||||
18 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Palatine, IL | |||
24 | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | ||||
19 | Confirmed | Navigator | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||||
4 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
6 | BF
Bruce Fisher | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Dimondale, MI | ||
10 | MF
Mariah Fiumara | Confirmed | Navigator | howell, MI | |||
10 | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | howell, MI | |||
24 | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Detroit, MI | |||
7 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | Confirmed | Navigator | Lake Orion, MI | |||
7 | DH
David Harkcom | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
23 | Confirmed | Navigator | Waterford, MI | ||||
21 | TH
Taylor Hay | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Livonia, MI | ||
2 | MH
Mark Henderson | Confirmed | Driver | Dearborn, MI | |||
5 | RK
Robert Kay | Confirmed | Driver | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
13 | CK
Chandra Koganti | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Farmington, MI | ||
12 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
14 | MK
Matthew Kwiek | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
1 | JK
John Kytasty | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Livonia, MI | ||
11 | CL
Chris LaBaere | Confirmed | Navigator | Plymouth, MI | |||
25 | Confirmed | Navigator | ann arbor, mi | ||||
15 | AL
Alison Lee | Confirmed | Navigator | Plymouth, MI | |||
22 | CL
Curtis Low | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Howard City, MI | ||
22 | ML
Michael Low | Confirmed | Navigator | Wyoming, MI | |||
20 | SM
Sean Mahan | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Manchester, MI | ||
25 | DM
Derek McGrath | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
21 | NM
Nicholas Moore | Confirmed | Navigator | Dearborn, MI | |||
1 | RM
Robert Moran | Confirmed | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | |||
26 | RP
Richard Pelkey | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Williamston, MI | ||
17 | Confirmed | Navigator | Saranac, MI | ||||
8 | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | ||||
8 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Byron, MI | |||
9 | PR
Piotr Roszczenko | Confirmed | Navigator | Canton, MI | |||
16 | JS
Joshua Samuels | Confirmed | TSD N | Driver | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
11 | DS
Douglas Shepherd | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Royal Oak , MI | ||
9 | AS
Adam Spieszny | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Commerce Twp., MI | ||
6 | DS
David Stone | Confirmed | Navigator | Acme, MI | |||
15 | SS
Sawyer Stone | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Plymouth, MI | ||
12 | RV
Ryan Vindua | Confirmed | Driver | Roseville, MI | |||
13 | CW
Chris Weinig | Confirmed | Navigator | Farmington, MI | |||
18 | Confirmed | Navigator | Round Lake, IL |
Class totals: TSD E: 7TSD L: 2TSD N: 11TSD S: 6