Club Race
82 entries
Group 1
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
SNWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
SNMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
2
LS
Liz Smith
SMClarkston, MIWaterford's Greatest
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
SMWhite Lake, MIEoterra
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
SMBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
SMDavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
12
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing
16
BF
Benjamin Frank
SMBLOOMFIELD HILLS, MICITY MONEY RACING
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
22
CH
Chris Hammond
SMSouth Lyon, MI
23
profile photo
Saylor Frase
SMWaterford, MIEoTerra Travel
38
profile photo
Andy Pawlowski
SMMonroe, MI
39
TB
Teodor Bogdan
SMOxford, MIFruit Basket Co, PlatinumPropertiesMI
43
JB
Joel Ball
SMAnn Arbor, MI
67
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
SMFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
Class totals: SM: 15SN: 2
Group 2
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Tony Roma
ASBeverly Hills, MITank Five
7
KR
Kenric Rose
ASHowell, MIEngines by JB
11
JR
John Robertson
ASFlint, MIEngines by JB
17
RR
Robert Robinson
ASTecumseh, ON Windsor Life
25
DR
David Robertson
ASFlint, MIEngines by JB
34
profile photo
Jay Pistana
ASHighland, MIEngines by JB, Body by Mark
44
MC
Matthew Chojnacki
ASOxford, MIEngines by JB
46
profile photo
Randy Weiser
ASWallaceburg, ONWeiser Motorsport
48
DG
David Geloneck
ASSterling Heights, MI Engines by JB
77
JB
John Blanchard
ASHolly, MIEngines by JB
6
profile photo
Robert Hofmann
GT1Saint Clair Shores, MIB.C. Motorsports/Sommers Marine
1
profile photo
Ralf Lindackers
GT2Bloomfield Hills, MIAutocore
81
KB
Kyle Bergeon
GT2Lenox, MI
59
profile photo
Matthew Davis
ITEOrtonville, MI
62
KW
Kip Wasenko
ITEwaterford, mi
31
profile photo
Christian Machado
STUBrighton , MI
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUWaterford, MITeam Effort Motorsports
24
TJ
Thomas Janos
T1Clio, MI
37
DK
Danny Kellermeyer
T1Ortonville, MIBowman Chevy, Corvette Central, AES
69
DM
Daniel Milewski
T1Brighton, MI Bluemeyer
86
AM
Anthony Mac
T1TROY, MImetrolinedirect.com
98
AF
Andreas Fuchs
T1Clarkston, MI
Class totals: AS: 10GT1: 1GT2: 2ITE: 2STU: 2T1: 5
Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
IP
Isaac Preston
GTLMorton Grove, ILmetrolinedirect.com
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
GTLFarmington Hills, MIEibach / GridLife / Tilton / Motul
-
profile photo
Alex Lozano
IT7Brighton, MI
8
profile photo
George Long
IT7West Bloomfield , MI
16
profile photo
Don Pollum
IT7Hartland, MIDon's Garage Racing
17
AF
Alan Faitel
IT7west Bloomfield , mithe wife
97
profile photo
Robert Long
IT7Bloomfield Hills, MI
73
profile photo
Kimi Cordier
ITBTroy, MI
88
AL
Adam Lager
ITBCommerce Township, MI
22
profile photo
Carl Biondo
ITCCasco, MI A & C Collision, Precision Race Services
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
STLBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
12
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
36
profile photo
Andrew Surratt
STLAnn Arbor, MI Mom & Dad; Green Dot Racing
47
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
STLFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
77
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
STLTonawanda, NY WNYACCESSORYSHOP.COM BENGART&DEMARCO, LLP, DMS
83
EM
Eric Matoy
STLLeonard, MI
90
profile photo
Michael Mulvaney
STLFarmington Hills, MIWATRacing.com
Class totals: GTL: 2IT7: 5ITB: 2ITC: 1STL: 7
Group 4
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
TJ
Ted Johnston
F5-2-strokeWhite Lake, MI T&R Fabricating, LLC
4
TD
Thomas Diehm
F5-2-strokeMilford, MITD RACING, DIEHM DIMENSIONS
27
BN
Brian Novak
F5-2-strokeAllen Park, MIHoosier/NovaRace/AiM
Group 5
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JD
Jimmy DeMarco
EPTonawanda, NY WNYACCESSORYSHOP.COM BENGART&DEMARCO, LLP, DMS
31
profile photo
Jerry Morlewski
FPMIlford, MI
15
profile photo
Matthew Davis
HPOrtonville, MI
92
ER
Eric Richardson
HPfarmington hills, MI
11
profile photo
Robert Brill
ITADavisburg, MISolomon Hodges ElectroAir Hometowne Maaco
37
profile photo
Sean Grogan
ITAWalled Lake, MIMcElroy's Automotive, Onodi, Southfield Dodge
39
profile photo
Terry Abbott
ITALivonia, MI
55
profile photo
Jonathan Rogers
ITAMilford, MILoose Lugs Racing
73
DC
David Cordier
ITASaint Clair, MI
77
profile photo
Alejandro Dellatorre
ITAFarmington Hills, MIAG Racing
3
CK
Clayton Knorr
ITSWhite Lake, MIEoterra
4
profile photo
Randy Shaw
ITSBloomfield Hills, MIAuto Europe
35
profile photo
Greg Steen
ITSGrosse Pointe, MIAmeriprise Fin'l / AutoCore
14
SI
Steve Ives
SRDurand, MIEnerjetics/Pearly Greats
71
TJ
Ted Jacques
SRLivingston, Tn
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1HP: 2ITA: 6ITS: 3SR: 2
Group 6
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Curtis Easterling
CFCLivonia, MI
17
JE
John Edgell III
CFCMacomb, MI Best Industrial Group
66
PB
Paul Burke
FBRochester, MI None
16
profile photo
Christopher Bologna
FCTroy, MIBryn Morgan Companies
32
profile photo
Roger Gehle
FCFerndale, MI
91
MD
Mark Davison
FFOakland, MI
21
JS
Jon Staudacher
FSKawkawlin, MI
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/PUB Racing
Class totals: CFC: 2FB: 1FC: 2FF: 1FS: 1P2: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.