Entry List
AutoX
39
entries
C Street (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | CS | Davenport, IA |
E Street (ES)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | |||
92 | WP
William Porter | ES | Davenport, IA | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
199 | TC
Toby Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL |
F Street (FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EN
Earl Nixon | FS | Coralville, IA | ||
27 | FS | Geneseo, IL | |||
32 | RG
Ronald Gillis | FS | Moline, Il | ||
63 | CK
Chase Ketterling | FS | Peoria, IL | ||
156 | WJ
Wayne Judkins | FS | ELDRIDGE, IA | ||
404 | FS | Bettendorf, IA |
G Street (GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | NF
Nick Fitzpatrick | GS | Davenport, IA | ||
88 | JG
Justin Gillis | GS | Moline, IL |
H Street (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club | ||
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | TH
Thomas House | STR | Moline, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | STX | Beloit , WI | TopShelf Performance/Kartboy/Gordon Flesch Company | ||
103 | STX | Davenport, IA |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | STS | West Allis, Wisconsin | USguys racing | ||
206 | JF
Julian Franco | STS | Lancaster, WI | Franco Inc |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | MB
Max Bealer | BSP | Geneseo, IL |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | DSP | Rock Island, IL |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | EN
Eric Nichol | SSM | Bettendorf, IA | ||
79 | EY
Ed York | SSM | Davenport, IA | ||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
Street Modified FWD (SMF)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | SMF | De Witt, IA |
X Prepared (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA |
C Prepared (CP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CP | De Witt, IA | |||
9 | RB
Rob Bealer | CP | Geneseo, IL |
C Modified (CM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | CM
Charlie Mathews | CM | Bettendorf, IA |
E Modified (EM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | MJ
Merle Jensen | EM | Long Grove, IA |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAMS | Geneseo, IL | ||
15 | RW
Ron Westfall | CAMS | Geneseo, IL | ||
17 | CAMS | Independence, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
24 | CAMS | Davenport, IA | |||
71 | CAMS | Le Claire, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
102 | KJ
Ken Jensen | CAMS | Geneseo, IL |
E Street Ladies (ESL)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
991 | AC
Abigail Campbell | ESL | Silvis, IL | Dad |
Super Street Modified Ladies (SSML)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TD
Tammy Daily | SSML | Colona, IL |