Entry List
AutoX
33
entries
A Street (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | CM
Chase Meehan | AS | Dixon, IA |
C Street (CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | CS | Davenport, IA | ||
21 | GS
Gage Sears | CS | Geneseo, IL | ||
21 | TS
Todd Sears | CS | Geneseo, IL |
E Street (ES)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
199 | TC
Toby Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL |
F Street (FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | RG
Ronald Gillis | FS | Moline, Il | ||
63 | CK
Chase Ketterling | FS | Peoria, IL | ||
156 | WJ
Wayne Judkins | FS | ELDRIDGE, IA | ||
404 | FS | Bettendorf, IA |
G Street (GS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GS | Davenport, IA | My wallet. | ||
31 | DB
Dustin Bankes | GS | Cordova, IL | ||
88 | JG
Justin Gillis | GS | Moline, IL |
H Street (HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club | ||
61 | KG
Kenneth Grambihler | HS | Peoria, IL | ||
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
626 | TH
Thomas House | STR | Moline, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | STX | Davenport, IA |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | DSP | Rock Island, IL |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SSM | Rineyville , KY | Team Wheelwell | ||
26 | EN
Eric Nichol | SSM | Bettendorf, IA | ||
79 | EY
Ed York | SSM | Davenport, IA | ||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
X Prepared (XP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KR
Keelan Ryan | XP | Davenport, IA | ||
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TB
Tom Bieneman | CAMS | Metamora, IL | ||
3 | CAMS | Bettendorf, IA | |||
17 | CAMS | Independence, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
24 | CAMS | Davenport, IA | |||
40 | CAMS | Bettendorf, IA | Mother's Trucking Co. | ||
169 | JG
James Graf | CAMS | East Moline, IL | Winding roads |
E Street R Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
991 | AC
Abigail Campbell | ESRL | Silvis, IL | Dad |
Super Street Modified Ladies (SSML)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TD
Tamara Daily | SSML | Colona, IL |