Entry List
Event
87
entries
Novice
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
7 | PB
Peter Bajorski | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
10 | EK
Eric Knorr | N (CSR) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | N (DS) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
17 | PM
Phil Marino | N (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
22 | OM
Olenka Masny | N (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
23 | ZT
Zach Truex | N (STX) | Farmington, NY | ||
25 | AC
Alexander Cordts | N (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
27 | DP
Dylan Pudiak | N (DS) | Fairport, NY | ||
29 | JC
John Cornell | N (DS) | Henrietta, NY | ||
30 | DP
David Peterson | N (ASP) | Henrietta, NY | ||
31 | DG
David Griffin | N (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
33 | AR
Aaron Runyon | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
36 | DT
Don Theodorou | N (DS) | Victor, NY | ||
44 | AK
Andrew Kachaylo | N (STC) | Penfield, NY | ||
47 | JM
Justin Morelli | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
61 | TC
Teasha Cote | N (HS) | Dexter, NY | ||
94 | WS
Walter Schulze | N (ES) | Alfred Station, NY | ||
99 | SD
Sam Dragos | N (DS) | Victor, NY | ||
103 | DB
Dustin Barden | N (BS) | Rochester, NY | ||
111 | N (FS) | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts | ||
112 | RH
Rich Haight | N (ESP) | Rochester, NY | ||
118 | NR
Nathan Reiner | N (STC) | Bergen, NY | ||
161 | WM
William Murphy | N (HS) | Theresa, NY | ||
666 | SS
STEPHEN SMEENK | N (ASP) | mendon, NY | n | |
816 | JG
Johann Grotkier | N (STU) | Beaverton, OR |
Pro
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
6 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (STS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (STX) | Cheektowaga, NY | Stranoparts | |
24 | BK
Brian Kuehl | P (STX) | Nashua, NH | Big Budget Racing, JDM street cred, $Texas | |
57 | BD
Bob Day | P (STF) | Holley, NY | Big Budget Racing, Giant Lazor Consulting | |
87 | P (STC) | Powell, OH | |||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
124 | P (STX) | Hilliard, OH | Big Budget Racing |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | S1 (CSR) | Pittsford, NY | REDi Imports, StickNoEvil | ||
2 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
7 | S1 (HS) | Fairport, NY | |||
12 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
16 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
21 | S1 (HS) | Lockport, NY | TOWNE MINI | ||
25 | JT
Joshua Taylor | S1 (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
25 | NT
Nick Twentyfive | S1 (CS) | Fairport , NY | ||
33 | RR
Robert Reid | S1 (CS) | |||
46 | S1 (FS) | Webster, NY | |||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
70 | JC
John Cass | S1 (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
86 | ML
Matthew Lebowitz | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
125 | EF
Eric Filion | S1 (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY |
Street Touring
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC
Andy Cocilova | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
7 | CK
Colin Kingsley | T (STF) | Pittsford , NY | Big Budget Racing; Bob Day Aerospace | |
10 | LC
Lun Chen | T (STF) | Liverpool, NY | ||
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | |||
11 | DP
David Prior | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
14 | MS
Michael Scholl | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
19 | T (STX) | Easton, PA | |||
26 | JW
JohnWinthrop Wadsworth | T (STX) | Farmington, NY | ||
57 | T (STS) | Lima, NY | |||
86 | SH
Shaun Hallam | T (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
111 | CR
Chad Rioux | T (STX) | Pittsford, NY | ||
114 | CS
Chris Schwab | T (STX) | Salem, NH | ||
291 | JM
Jonathan Moriarty | T (STU) | |||
710 | T (STU) | Geneva, NY | REDi Imports |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WR
William Ray | $M (SMF) | Watertown, NY | ||
89 | GL
George Little | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
129 | TM
Tim Moriarty | $M (SM) |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
803 | KM
Kyle Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | ||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BT
Benjamin Tarloff | $ (CSP) | Los Altos, CA | ||
13 | DK
Donald Kairewich | $ (DSP) | Cicero, NY | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
77 | SD
Steve Dobson | $ (ASP) | Alden, NY | ||
90 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | |||
123 | $ (DSP) | Scottsville, NY |
Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
35 | BR
Brian Reeves | PR (DP) | |||
135 | PR (DP) | Rochester, NY | Dr Tina's Eye Emporium | ||
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
68 | JW
Jon Washington | M (FSAE) | Rochester, NY | ||
88 | AB
Austin Bruce | M (FSAE) | |||
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
199 | PS
Paul Shaver | M (FM) | Hilton, NY | Radical Racing |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RF
Ryan Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |