Entry List
Event
111
entries
Novice
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
7 | PB
Peter Bajorski | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
14 | LL
Lynn LaForte | N (GS) | Rush, NY | ||
16 | N (DS) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
18 | JM
Jake Morich | N (ES) | Honeyoye, NY | ||
23 | JB
Jared Bosco | N (FS) | Otisville, NY | ||
23 | WH
William Heidt | N (AS) | West Falls, NY | ||
26 | JW
JohnWinthrop Wadsworth | N (STX) | Farmington, NY | ||
28 | TC
Tim Campbell | N (BS) | Bergen, NY | ||
29 | JC
John Cornell | N (DS) | Henrietta, NY | ||
31 | DG
David Griffin | N (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
34 | KH
Kayla Holmes | N (SM) | Wynantskill, NY | ||
52 | JT
Jesse Turley | N (FS) | |||
55 | MP
Michael Pille | N (AS) | Ontario, NY | ||
94 | WS
Walter Schulze | N (ES) | Alfred Station, NY | ||
98 | DB
David Buchholz | N (ASP) | Rochester, NY | ||
101 | N (SMF) | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | |||
103 | TC
Teasha Cote | N (HS) | Dexter, NY | ||
106 | EH
Eric Hobron | N (CS) | |||
111 | N (FS) | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts | ||
112 | RH
Rich Haight | N (ESP) | Rochester, NY | ||
118 | NR
Nathan Reiner | N (STC) | Bergen, NY | ||
198 | RB
Richard Buchholz | N (ASP) | Rochester, NY | ||
222 | TR
Tom Richardson | N (CS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
302 | RL
Ronald Lathan | N (SS) | Perry, NY | ||
816 | JG
Johann Grotkier | N (STU) | Beaverton, OR | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | N (GS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
888 | LR
Lucho Rodriguez | N (DS) | Auburn, NY | Talleres Roberto Rodriguez |
Pro
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (AS) | Webster, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (STX) | Cheektowaga, NY | Stranoparts | |
42 | MW
Mike Wilson | P (CSR) | Utica, NY | SJF Performance | |
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
95 | P (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
98 | JC
Joseph Cosentino | P (EP) | |||
368 | KR
Kyle Rashford | P (STX) |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
25
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | S1 (CS) | Pittsford, NY | REDi Imports, StickNoEvil | ||
2 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
3 | WM
William Murphy | S1 (HS) | Theresa, NY | ||
7 | S1 (HS) | Fairport, NY | |||
11 | JW
John Walsh | S1 (SS) | |||
12 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
12 | DM
Duane Myers | S1 (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
21 | S1 (DS) | Lockport, NY | TOWNE MINI | ||
23 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
23 | WS
William Scott | S1 (GS) | Fayetteville, NY | ||
27 | MB
Mark Bizzozero | S1 (HS) | Weedsport, NY | ||
46 | S1 (FS) | Webster, NY | |||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
61 | RR
Randall Richards | S1 (BS) | |||
66 | S1 (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
67 | S1 (FSR) | Cicero, NY | |||
69 | GP
George Poniros | S1 (GS) | Clay, NY | ||
70 | JC
John Cass | S1 (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
73 | GV
Gerrit Vanvranken | S1 (DS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
86 | ML
Matthew Lebowitz | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
161 | JR
Jacob Richards | S1 (BS) | Fort Montgomery, NY | ||
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
793 | RH
Randall Humphreys | S1 (FS) | LIverpool, NY |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WR
William Ray | $M (SMF) | Watertown, NY | ||
14 | VA
Vincent Allen | $M (SSM) | Rochester, NY | ||
17 | $M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $M (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
89 | GL
George Little | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY | ||
776 | BG
Ben Gilmore | $M (SMF) | Seneca Falls, NY |
Street Touring
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CK
Colin Kingsley | T (STR) | Pittsford , NY | Big Budget Racing; Bob Day Aerospace | |
9 | T (STU) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
10 | LC
Lun Chen | T (STF) | Liverpool, NY | ||
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | |||
16 | DW
Dean Wallace | T (STX) | Shortsville, NY | ||
28 | TB
Ted Barbuto | T (STS) | |||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | T (STX) | East Rochester, NY | ||
57 | T (STS) | Lima, NY | |||
61 | T (STX) | Shortsville, NY | |||
75 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
85 | CP
Chris Peterman | T (STF) | Syracuse, NY | ||
86 | SH
Shaun Hallam | T (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
186 | AC
Andy Cocilova | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
216 | AS
Alan Smith | T (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
710 | T (STU) | Geneva, NY | REDi Imports |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CAM | Walworth, NY | ViKing Performance, SuspensionGeek |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KL
Karl Lindemuth | $ (BSP) | Victor, NY | ||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
123 | $ (DSP) | Scottsville, NY |
Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WM
William Mapstone | PR (XP) | Bloomfield, NY | Vintage Performance Motorcars | |
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
30 | KH
Karl Hughes | PR (EP) | Cazenovia, NY | Team Koko | |
130 | WD
Wesley Davis | PR (EP) | |||
342 | MS
Mike Stutzman | PR (CP) | Rochester, NY |
Junior Kart A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | CH
Connor Hughes | JA | Cazenovia, NY |
Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CK
Connor Kehoe | M (FSAE) | Rochester, NY | ||
7 | PB
Patrick Burke | M (KM) | Lexington, MA | ||
15 | ML
Mike Lilley | M (KM) | Webster, NY | ||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale | |
59 | SN
Steven Newton | M (KM) | Chittenongo, NY | ||
66 | CB
Chris Batorski | M (FSAE) | Gates, NY | ||
77 | AB
Austin Bruce | M (FSAE) | |||
116 | PS
Paul Shaver | M (FM) | Hilton, NY | Radical Racing | |
117 | BF
Brad Fish | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
159 | SN
Scott Newton | M (KM) | Chittenango, NY |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish | |
5 | RF
Ryan Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
BMW Club
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | B | Penfield, NY | |||
7 | PS
Paul Smith | B | Rochester, NY | ||
8 | SL
Steve Lawless | B | penfield | ||
8 | DR
Douglas Ross | B | Pittsford, NY | ||
25 | DF
David Flores | B | Peekskill, NY | ||
41 | ME
Mark Erb | B | Canandaigua, NY |