Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
30
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Cleveland, TN | ChaseCam, LittleShopOfVegan | ||
111 | AS | Cleveland, TN | ChaseCam, LittleShopOfVegan | ||
11 | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | E.C.'s Tile and Drywall | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
John Hyatt | BS (N) | Richmomd, TX | ||
31 | BS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
35 | BS (N) | Russellville, TN | 3 Brothers racing | ||
40 | GF
Glenn Forester | BS (A) | Fort Payne, AL | ||
46 | BS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
49 | LC
Louise Couch | BS (L) | Dayton, TN |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | LA
Logan Atkins | DS (A) | Knoxville, TN | ||
97 | DS (A) | signal mountain, TN | The Orchid Gallery | ||
171 | DS (N) | Vancouver, WA |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SR
Steve Rogers | ES | Cleveland, TN | None | |
3 | ME
Mario Ezra | ES (N) | Ooltewah, TN |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS (A) | Cleveland, TN | |||
21 | RS
Ricky Sousley | FS (A) | Ranger, GA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | GS (X) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
19 | GS (N) | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STR | Chattanooga, TN | |||
82 | CA
Curtis Atkins | STR (A) | Lawrenceville, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STX (A) | Jasper, GA | |||
49 | STX (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Capt' Slow Racing |
Street Tire Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | STM (A) | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | AU
Alex Uchida | SM (B) | Hixson, TN | ||
153 | NU
Nicole Uchida | SM (B) | Hixson, TN |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CW
Clinton Woolson | XP | Georgetown, TN | ||
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | ROSSBUILT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | AS
Andrew Sanderson | CAMT | Dayton, TN | ||
1 | JC
Jacob Couch | CAMT (C) | Dayton, TN |