Entry List
1 Hour Enduro
15
entries
Group 8 - Mini Enduro (1 Hour)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | ME0 | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | ||
121 | ME0 | Calgary, AB | |||
2 | WD
William Dallas | ME1 | Mt Angel, OR | Mt Angel Auto Body | |
50 | ME1 | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
95 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
89 | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
137 | ME2 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
209 | ME2 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
226 | MY
Manu Yareshimi | ME2 | Redmond, WA | ||
- | ME3 | Salmon Arm, BC | Sterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities | ||
4 | ME3 | Vancouver, WA | Rhom Innovations | ||
7 | LM
Leo Matthews | ME3 | Vancouver, WA | Matthews Motorsports | |
12 | ME3 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
31 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports |
Class totals: ME0: 2ME1: 3ME2: 5ME3: 5
CCXXV Race #1 Sat
123
entries
Group 1
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
29 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
71 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | |||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender, Loma For Hair, GoEnzo | ||
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
103 | PRO3 | Kent, WA | PNWOMS | ||
137 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
11 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | SPM | Sewickley, PA | RHOM INNOVATIONS | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | White Inc | |
50 | SPM | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
52 | SPM | Vancouver, BC | Silver Fern/Nixon Prosports | ||
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
107 | SPM | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | ||
240 | SPM | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
1 | RH
Rob Holden | SPO | Woodinville, WA | Oxford Suites | |
9 | SPO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DA
Duncan Anderson | SPO | Langley, BC | None | |
48 | JH
Jeff Holden | SPO | Snohomish, WA | ||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 18SPM: 8SPO: 4SPU: 1
Group 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | CSM | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | wife | |
223 | BW
Blake Williams | DP | Keizer, OR | ||
9 | JL
Jenny Liu | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
17 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
49 | Nd
Noriko de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
94 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
264 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | ITX | Dallas, OR | ||
4 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Rhom Innovations | ||
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating, Team KBR | ||
23 | LH
Linda Heinrich | SM | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Ctr / Advantage Collision Ctr | |
31 | SM | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
45 | RP
Robert Paasch | SM | Corvallis, OR | ||
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
56 | JW
John Williams | SM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
75 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
127 | SM | Salmon Arm, BC | Sterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1DP: 2HT: 4ITX: 2SM: 15
Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
94 | SL
Stephen Leonard | CF | McMinnville, OR | ||
5 | SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 1
Group 4
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WD
William Dallas | AS | Mt Angel, OR | Mt Angel Auto Body | |
10 | BR
Brian Rissberger | AS | CANBY, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | |
47 | AS | Battle Ground, WA | Aldridge Motorsports & Engineering, Maximum Effort Racing | ||
1 | TB
Tim Butson | GT1 | Snohomish, WA | Oxford Suites | |
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
12 | GT1 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
14 | GT1 | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
43 | DA
Duncan Anderson | GT1 | Langley, BC | None | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
121 | GT1 | Calgary, AB | |||
15 | JW
Joe White | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | White Inc | |
48 | JH
Jeff Holden | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
162 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
11 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | SE46 | Sewickley, PA | RHOM INNOVATIONS | |
50 | SE46 | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
77 | ST | Anchorage, AK | |||
107 | TC
Tyler Clarke | ST | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
138 | MB
Michael Buschman | ST | Coeur D'alene, ID | Washington Auto Collision | |
140 | BO
Brian Odell | ST | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
198 | ST | St Helens, OR | DynaSport |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 7GT2: 2ITE: 2SE46: 2ST: 7
Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Allan Autotech/ Safelight Communications | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
38 | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
71 | EIP | Buckley, WA | |||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
84 | EIP | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
89 | EIP | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
103 | EIP | Kent, WA | PNWOMS | ||
140 | JR
Jeffery Remfert | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing/ACI Cartage/Allan Autotech | |
141 | EIP | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
226 | MY
Manu Yareshimi | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
277 | EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | GTL | Lake Tapps, Wa | Come Race With Me | Newby Racing | |
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HIP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
9 | BL
Blake Lin | ITA | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
17 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | ITA | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
127 | ITA | Salmon Arm, BC | Sterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITS | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside |
Class totals: EIP: 14GTL: 1HIP: 1ITA: 6ITS: 1
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | NOW | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FL | North Bend, OR | ||
02 | DO
Daryl Owens | FSR | Everett, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
16 | TM
Troy Miller | FV | Albany, OR | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA |
Class totals: FL: 2FSR: 2FV: 2NOW: 1
Group 7 - Novice Closed Wheel
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | CP
Chris Piotrowski | NCW | Tacoma, WA | ||
7 | TR
Tim Roddick | NCW | Richmond, BC | ||
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | NCW | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
33 | DB
David Boggs | NCW | Cornelius, Or | ||
65 | NCW | Tualatin, OR | My bucket list | ||
70 | NCW | Pagosa Springs, CO | |||
92 | NCW | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
111 | HC
Hunter Clarke | NCW | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
136 | NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
168 | BK
Brian King | NCW | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing |
CCXXV Race #2 Sun
107
entries
Group 1
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
29 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
70 | PRO3 | Pagosa Springs, CO | |||
71 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | |||
75 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender, Loma For Hair, GoEnzo | ||
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
89 | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
103 | PRO3 | Kent, WA | PNWOMS | ||
141 | PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
151 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
11 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | SPM | Sewickley, PA | RHOM INNOVATIONS | |
15 | JW
Joe White | SPM | Spokane Valley, WA | White Inc | |
50 | SPM | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
52 | SPM | Vancouver, BC | Silver Fern/Nixon Prosports | ||
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
107 | SPM | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | ||
240 | SPM | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
1 | RH
Rob Holden | SPO | Woodinville, WA | Oxford Suites | |
9 | SPO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
43 | DA
Duncan Anderson | SPO | Langley, BC | None | |
48 | JH
Jeff Holden | SPO | Snohomish, WA | ||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 18SPM: 8SPO: 4SPU: 1
Group 2
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
290 | AN
Arash Niazi | CSM | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
223 | BW
Blake Williams | DP | Keizer, OR | ||
03 | Nd
Noriko de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
9 | JL
Jenny Liu | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
17 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
94 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
205 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
4 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Rhom Innovations | ||
16 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating, Team KBR | ||
23 | LH
Linda Heinrich | SM | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Ctr / Advantage Collision Ctr | |
31 | SM | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
36 | SM | Camas, WA | Blairco Heating/Miatacage.com | ||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
45 | RP
Robert Paasch | SM | Corvallis, OR | ||
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
56 | JW
John Williams | SM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
75 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
127 | SM | Salmon Arm, BC | Sterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1DP: 1HT: 4ITX: 1PRO44: 1SM: 15
Group 3
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
94 | SL
Stephen Leonard | CF | McMinnville, OR |
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
47 | AS | Battle Ground, WA | Aldridge Motorsports & Engineering, Maximum Effort Racing | ||
1 | TB
Tim Butson | GT1 | Snohomish, WA | Oxford Suites | |
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
14 | GT1 | Woodinville, WA | PartsRack | ||
43 | DA
Duncan Anderson | GT1 | Langley, BC | None | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
15 | JW
Joe White | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | White Inc | |
24 | BM
Brad McAllister | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Periodontal Associates | |
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | GT2 | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
48 | JH
Jeff Holden | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
162 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
11 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | SE46 | Sewickley, PA | RHOM INNOVATIONS | |
50 | SE46 | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
77 | ST | Anchorage, AK | |||
107 | TC
Tyler Clarke | ST | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
140 | BO
Brian Odell | ST | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
198 | ST | St Helens, OR | DynaSport |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 5GT2: 4ITE: 2SE46: 2ST: 5
Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Allan Autotech/ Safelight Communications | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
38 | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
70 | EIP | Pagosa Springs, CO | |||
71 | EIP | Buckley, WA | |||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
84 | EIP | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
89 | EIP | Spokane, WA | Scott Motorsports / FabTek | ||
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
103 | EIP | Kent, WA | PNWOMS | ||
140 | JR
Jeffery Remfert | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing/ACI Cartage/Allan Autotech | |
141 | EIP | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
226 | MY
Manu Yareshimi | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
277 | EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HIP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
03 | JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
9 | BL
Blake Lin | ITA | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
17 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | ITA | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
127 | ITA | Salmon Arm, BC | Sterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities | ||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITS | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside |
Class totals: EIP: 15HIP: 1ITA: 5ITS: 1
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | NOW | Forest Grove, OR | Norsk Racing | ||
0 | BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FL | North Bend, OR | ||
02 | DO
Daryl Owens | FSR | Everett, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
16 | TM
Troy Miller | FV | Albany, OR | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA |
Class totals: FL: 2FSR: 2FV: 2NOW: 1