Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
11
entries
Novice
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB
Forrest Busby | N | Decatur, GA | Emma Bear Racing | |
2 | MS
Marty Suhr | N | Roswell, GA | none | |
4 | MM
Michael McLaine | N | Mount Airy, GA | ||
8 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
10 | CT
Chris Turner | N | Jefferson, GA | ||
17 | DC
Dylan Chamberlen | N | FAIRBANKS, AK | ||
27 | DH
Daniel Harper | N | Athens, GA | ||
53 | WR
William Reed Bennett | N | Blairsville, GA | ||
54 | DB
Dennis Brixius | N | Ellijay, GA | ||
77 | N | Lilburn, GA | Atlanta RV | ||
97 | CK
Calvin Kraakevik | N | Suwanee, GA |
Open
60
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Lemont, IL |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
71 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's Bank Account Racing | ||
75 | jc
jeff colbath | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS | Cumming, GA | |||
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
31 | TS
Todd Smith | DS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
43 | DS | Dahlonega, GA | |||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
86 | JM
James Moore | DS | Fayetteville, GA |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CR
Chris Raymond | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
62 | OA
Orlando J Arjona | ES | Kennesaw, GA | ||
71 | ES | Acworth, GA |
F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Marc Miller | FS | Atlanta, GA | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
46 | TS
Todd Steele | FS | Suwanee, GA | Axis Auto Glass | |
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
111 | CV
Carlos Vivas | FS | Buford, GA | ||
138 | BK
Brian Krieg | FS | Suwanee, GA | ||
166 | SH
Stephen Holden | FS | Lawrenceville, GA |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JR
James Rodatus | GS | Decatur, GA | Reels and Wheels Podcast |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NT
Nathan Tennant | HS | Marietta, GA | ||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA | ||
67 | CS
Chris Seck | HS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA | |||
64 | STS | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JM
Joseph Daniel McConnell | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
9 | STX | Cumming, GA | |||
21 | CC
Casey Crosskno | STX | Canton, GA | ||
23 | STX | Alto, GA | |||
71 | BM
Brandon Mullins | STX | Jefferson, GA | ||
91 | STX | Cumming, GA | |||
144 | STX | Canton, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
82 | DN
David Nolan | STR | Dallas, GA | Shenanigan's Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
85 | JC
Jeremy Collier | STU | Duluth, GA |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | RW
Roger Wyatt | STM | Alpharetta, GA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ASP | Winder, GA | Atlanta Speed Company |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | GP
Gordon Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA | ||
170 | TP
Tara Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | MG
Michael Gardner | FSP | Madison, GA |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | XP | Riverton, UT |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | BI
Brian Ittner | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | |
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Howell | DP | Roswell, GA |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | EM | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Time Only
10
entries
Time Only Morning
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GP
Greg Pursley | TOM | Cumming, GA | ||
12 | TOM | McDonough, GA | |||
21 | CN
Chris Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
23 | TOM | Marietta, GA | |||
28 | TOM | Marietta, GA | |||
41 | DM
Dean Mullins | TOM | Jefferson, GA | ||
42 | TOM | Douglasville, GA | Hopes and Dreams | ||
48 | JN
John Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
69 | TOM | Duluth, GA | |||
91 | TOM | Fayetteville, GA |
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Pro
14
entries
Pro
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
17 | P (SS) | Atlanta, GA | Thanks Bryan! | ||
20 | P (SS) | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
41 | P (DP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
94 | P (HS) | Buffalo, MN | Vision Speedworks, Apex Mobile Tire, Redshift Motorsports | ||
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
120 | P (SS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
126 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (AS) | Marietta, GA | ||
178 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (AS) | Marietta, GA |