Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
21
entries
Novice
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JN
Jacob Nichols | N | Alpharetta, GA | ||
2 | SM
Stephen Mancini | N | Powder Springs, GA | ||
3 | SS
Singaram Sundar | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
4 | GF
George Fox | N | Bishop, GA | ||
5 | JH
Jackson Hill | N | Cumming, GA | ||
6 | WR
William Reed Bennett | N | Blairsville, GA | ||
7 | TS
Taylan Sevimli | N | Dallas, GA | ||
9 | MS
Matthew Scoffone | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
10 | CT
Chris Turner | N | Jefferson, GA | ||
11 | N | Fayetteville, GA | |||
14 | N | Costa mesa, CA | |||
21 | DB
Dennis Brixius | N | Ellijay, GA | ||
23 | NB
Nathan Black | N | Fayetteville, GA | ||
24 | UA
Umer Abbasi | N | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
27 | N | Gainesville, GA | |||
31 | TS
Todd Smith | N | Johns Creek, GA | ||
39 | JC
Jeffery E Coleman | N | Calhoun, GA | ||
44 | N | Greer, SC | |||
77 | N | Atlanta, GA | PAX ATTACK PODCAST | ||
86 | WH
William Hussain | N | Hinesville, GA | ||
95 | LB
Luis Barrueta | N | Bethlehem, GA |
Open
74
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS | Auburn, GA | |||
67 | BA
Bill Adams | AS | Auburn, GA |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | Cullowhee, NC | |||
27 | BC
Ben Credle | BS | Athens, GA | Unintended Acceleration | |
127 | WW
Wayne Walter | BS | Dacula, Ga | Where's my Ben Credle calender! |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
72 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's Bank Account Racing | ||
131 | CS | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
40 | DS | Dahlonega, GA | |||
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
175 | DN
David Nolan | DS | Dallas, GA | Thanks David! |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
62 | OA
Orlando J Arjona | ES | Kennesaw, GA | ||
86 | ES | Ball Ground, GA |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC
Sorin Croicu | FS | Acworth, GA | ||
14 | FS | Jefferson, GA | |||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | NM
Nicholas Mullins | GS | Athens, GA | ||
46 | TS
Todd Steele | GS | Suwanee, GA | Axis Auto Glass | |
76 | DC
Daniel Conklin | GS | Cartersville, GA |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NT
Nathan Tennant | HS | Marietta, GA | ||
5 | DA
Daniel Arrendale | HS | Buford, GA | ||
7 | CB
Chris Brayton | HS | Acworth, GA | ||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STS | Riverton, UT | |||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZR
Zachary Robinett | STX | Powder Springs, GA | ||
4 | STX | Sugar Hill, GA | |||
7 | JM
Joseph Daniel McConnell | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
12 | JC
James Culpepper | STX | Occoquan, VA | ||
17 | JC
Jeremy Collier | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
19 | STX | JOHNS CREEK, GA | |||
23 | STX | Alto, GA | |||
25 | GS
Gabriel Sweeney | STX | Alto, GA | ||
31 | BB
Brandon Barron | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
71 | BM
Brandon Mullins | STX | Jefferson, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
131 | DB
Don Barron | STX | Gainesville, GA | ||
142 | STX | Villa Rica, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BW
Brian Wright | STR | Fountain Inn, SC | ||
11 | STR | Powder Springs, GA | |||
18 | BC
Brett Caine | STR | Mooresville, NC | Send It! Racing, Car Club @ Virginia Tech | |
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JP
James Portwood | STU | Blairsville, GA | ||
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
8 | MC
Mark Canger | STU | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MF
Max Fuqua | BSP | Marietta, GA | ||
173 | BH
Branden Hughes | BSP | Atlanta, GA |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JM
Jeovanni Maroney | CSP | Fayetteville, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | DSP | Cary, NC |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CG
Cameron Gabriel | XP | Piedmont, SC | ||
14 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
17 | NK
Nick Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | InGen | |
86 | BH
Bryan Hayes | XP | Simpsonville, SC | Operation BBQ Relief www.bbqrelief.org | |
117 | AK
Andrea Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | Klein Garage |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | DP | Waleska, GA | Sunoco |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga | ||
144 | DD
Dan Dunn | SSM | Lawrenceville, GA |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA | ||
67 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
167 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AS
Anshu Srivastava | CM | Atlanta, GA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | EM | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy |
Time Only
8
entries
Time Only Morning
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GP
Greg Pursley | TOM | Cumming, GA | ||
12 | AP
Andrew Pursley | TOM | Cumming, Ga | Pursley Environmental Care | |
13 | TOM | McDonough, GA | |||
17 | DM
Dean Mullins | TOM | Jefferson, GA | ||
18 | PP
Patrick Pursley | TOM | Americus, GA | ||
25 | TOM | Jefferson, GA | Technica Motorsports | ||
71 | TOM | Cumming, GA | Big Dog Piers | ||
91 | TOM | Fayetteville, GA |
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Pro
21
entries
Pro
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
20 | P (SS) | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
33 | P (AS) | Easley, SC | StranoParts.com | ||
51 | JF
Jim Fossum | P (AS) | Simpsonville, SC | Ultraclutch | |
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | P (STX) | Roswell, GA | ||
67 | CC
Carol Cone | P (CSP) | Snellville, GA | ||
75 | P (HS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed.net | ||
79 | AH
Alison Hill | P (STP) | Doraville, GA | ||
96 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | P (SS) | Smyrna, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
120 | P (SS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
126 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | P (AS) | Marietta, GA | ||
141 | P (DP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
167 | P (CS) | Lawrenceville, GA | ConeKiller Racing, Mazda, Karcepts | ||
179 | P (STP) | Braselton, GA | Hardy Engineered Solutions | ||
197 | P (CS) | Buckhead , GA |