Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
27
entries
Novice
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL
Elisa Light | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
2 | MS
Melinda Spratt | N | Acworth, GA | ||
3 | JC
Jeremy Collier | N | Duluth, GA | ||
4 | N | Sugar Hill, GA | |||
5 | AU
Alexander Urbanyak | N | Marietta, GA | ||
7 | NM
Neil Mison | N | Suwanee, GA | ||
8 | AA
Anthony Argento | N | Dawsonville, GA | Wife | |
9 | N | Atlanta, GA | |||
10 | N | Cumming, GA | |||
12 | N | Fayetteville, GA | |||
13 | DC
Dylan Chamberlen | N | FAIRBANKS, AK | ||
14 | N | Canton, GA | |||
15 | N | Fort Benning, GA | |||
20 | AL
Addison Litle | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
24 | RW
Richard Wilmott | N | Marietta, GA | ||
27 | CB
Chris Brayton | N | Acworth, GA | ||
31 | RW
Ryan Weston | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
35 | N | Loganville, GA | N/A | ||
37 | N | flowery branch, GA | |||
42 | JM
Joseph Daniel McConnell | N | Duluth, GA | ||
48 | JS
John Sayre | N | Gainesville, GA | Creamer Motorsports Commentary | |
49 | SY
Solomon Yakubov | N | Norcross, GA | ||
59 | N | CARTERSVILLE, GA | |||
62 | OA
Orlando J Arjona | N | Kennesaw, GA | ||
77 | CS
Chadwick Smith | N | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
88 | GU
GREG UNGER | N | Roswell, GA | ||
98 | NT
Nathan Tennant | N | Marietta, GA |
Open
87
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | LL
Lee Loomis | SS | Atlanta, GA |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Brunson | BS | Sharpsburg, GA |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JH
Jacob Hoss | CS | Marietta, GA | ||
6 | CS | Macon, GA | Tradd Motorsports | ||
31 | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
31 | CS | Alpharetta, GA | |||
71 | CS | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's check book | ||
75 | jc
jeff colbath | CS | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
10 | TS
Todd Steele | DS | Suwanee, GA | Axis Auto Glass | |
17 | CD
Casey Dement | DS | Powder Springs, GA | ||
22 | DS | Richmond, IN | Mini of Charleston | ||
26 | KH
Kahn Howard | DS | Peachtree City, GA | zip ties, flex tape | |
75 | DK
David Knudsen | DS | Cumming, GA | ||
86 | JM
James Moore | DS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
97 | DS | signal mountain, TN | The Orchid Gallery |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CR
Chris Raymond | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
34 | ES | Powder Springs, GA | |||
37 | ES | Waleska, GA | |||
86 | ES | Ball Ground, GA |
F Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Acworth, GA | |||
11 | LS
Lawson Sumner | FS | Cave Spring, GA | ||
12 | SC
Sorin Croicu | FS | Acworth, GA | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | FS | Eastanollee, GA | My Empty Wallet | |
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | FS | Anderson, sc | ||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | FS | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
72 | JB
Jim Barbour | FS | DALLAS, GA | ||
99 | MC
Matthew Conklin | FS | Cartersville, GA | ||
107 | IM
Ian Mello | FS | Auburn, GA |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LN
Louis Najfus | GS | Auburn, GA | ||
9 | NM
Nicholas Mullins | GS | Athens, GA | ||
10 | GS | Ellijay, GA | |||
42 | JR
James Rodatus | GS | Decatur, GA | Reels and Wheels Podcast | |
47 | WV
Wayne VanVarick | GS | Cumming, GA | NA | |
76 | DC
Daniel Conklin | GS | Cartersville, GA |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DA
Daniel Arrendale | HS | Buford, GA | ||
44 | EB
Eric Bernstein | HS | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STS | Buckhead , GA | |||
74 | STS | Lilburn, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JC
James Culpepper | STX | Occoquan, VA | ||
13 | TM
Troy Meunier | STX | Cumming, GA | ||
31 | BB
Brandon Barron | STX | Marietta, GA | ||
32 | TP
Timothy Prater II | STX | Carrollton, GA | ||
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
44 | STX | Canton, GA | |||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
131 | DB
Don Barron | STX | Gainesville, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CJ
Cameron Johnson | STR | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB AutoSports | |
4 | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
32 | STR | Marietta, GA | J. E. Cole & Motor Racing | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
41 | JB
Jeff Borchers | STR | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB AutoSports | |
47 | DW
David Whitmire | STR | Gainesville, GA | ||
61 | JH
James Hunt | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
117 | KS
Kyle Sweeney | STR | Suwanee, GA | ||
133 | PD
Paulo Dourado | STR | Alpharetta, GA | Adriano Cappuccitti |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Winding Road Racing, and my poor, poor wallet...! | ||
8 | MC
Mark Canger | STU | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
13 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
27 | STU | Littleton, CO | |||
69 | STU | Warner Robins, GA |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | RW
Roger Wyatt | STM | Alpharetta, GA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ASP | Newnan, GA | MTPockets Motorsports |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JM
Jeovanni Maroney | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | ||
94 | CSP | Atlanta, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DSP | Alpharetta, GA |
X Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Matt Hannah | XP | Greenville, SC | ||
14 | XP | Powder Springs, GA | Thanks Andrew! | ||
17 | NK
Nick Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | InGen | |
114 | XP | Riverton, UT | |||
117 | AK
Andrea Klein | XP | Taylors, SC | Klein Garage |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DD
Dan Dunn | DP | Lawrenceville, GA | Sonoco | |
59 | DP | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance | ||
60 | DP | Waleska, GA | Sunoco |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Alpharetta, GA |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSM | Homer, GA | |||
44 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSM | Duluth, ga |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | SMF | Roswell, GA | ||
48 | BM
Brandon Mullins | SMF | Jefferson, GA | ||
66 | LW
Laura White | SMF | Decatur, GA | ||
67 | DF
Dustin Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
167 | VF
Vanessa Foster | SMF | Flowery Branch, GA |
Street Touring R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | HT
Heather Taunton | STRL | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC |
Pro
17
entries
Pro
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
13 | P (STU) | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
17 | P (SS) | Atlanta, GA | Thanks Bryan! | ||
20 | P (SS) | Alpharetta, GA | Prestige Worldwide | ||
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (AS) | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
52 | P (STU) | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
55 | PB
Phil Bedard | P (STX) | Roswell, GA | ||
56 | P (AS) | Dawsonville, GA | |||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
79 | AH
Alison Hill | P (STP) | Doraville, GA | ||
96 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
98 | P (BS) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
120 | P (SS) | Peachtree Corners, GA | |||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
178 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (AS) | Marietta, GA |
CMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
JR Karts
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Only
6
entries
Time Only Morning
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | HS
Howard Smith | TOM | Bronx, NY | ||
11 | TOM | Cumming, GA | Big Dog Piers | ||
19 | EP
Eric Peterka | TOM | Jasper, GA | ||
21 | CN
Chris Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA | ||
23 | FT
Frank Tagliaferi | TOM | Louisville, Ky | ||
44 | JN
John Nichols | TOM | Suwanee, GA |