Entry List
Day 1
61
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Bonfrisco Amy | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Confirmed | Shelton, WA | |||
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |||
KB
Ken Barley | Waitlist New | Bremerton, Wa | ||
PB
Peter Besk | Confirmed | Queen Creek, AZ | ||
EB
Emelyn Bluhm | Waitlist Confirmed | Renton, WA | ||
JB
Jason Bluhm | Waitlist Confirmed | Renton, WA | ||
TB
Tricia Boyle | Confirmed | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | Bremerton, WA | |||
Waitlist Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | |||
CB
Curtis Broderson | Confirmed | Post Falls, ID | ||
PB
Parker Bushaw | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
LC
Leannda Casas | Confirmed | Bremerton, WA | ||
JC
John Casidsid | Confirmed | Bothell, WA | ||
MC
Matthew Chemers | Confirmed | Tumwater, WA | ||
TC
Tawnya Chemers | Confirmed | Tumwater, WA | ||
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
WD
Wesley Dunham | Confirmed | Yulee, FL | ||
RG
Rahul Ghai | Waitlist Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | |||
JG
Jeff Graham | Waitlist New | Bremerton, WA | ||
DG
Daniel Gray | Confirmed | SEATTLE, WA | ||
TH
Todd Harris | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | ||
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |||
Waitlist New | Silverdale, WA | |||
Confirmed | Ocean Shores, WA | |||
DK
David Kang | Confirmed | Issaquah, WA | ||
MK
Melissa Kinnunen | Confirmed | Ocean Shores, WA | ||
JK
Joseph Knight | Confirmed | Silverdale, WA | ||
KK
Kishore Kolipaka | Waitlist Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Kent, WA | |||
Confirmed | Kent, WA | |||
SL
Soren Llanes | Waitlist Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
JM
Joe Matherne | Confirmed | Fox Island, WA | ||
Waitlist New | Zillah, WA | |||
BM
Bob McKibbin | Confirmed | Shelton, WA | ||
SM
Susan McKibbin | Confirmed | Shelton, WA | ||
Confirmed | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
HO
Hogan Olafson | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | ||
SO
Sarah Anne Olshefski | Waitlist Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | Bremerton, WA | |||
TP
Tim Peters | Confirmed | Placerville, CA | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | Puyallup, WA | |||
JR
Joselito Ramos | Confirmed | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
Confirmed | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
MR
Michaela (Micki) Renick | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | Team Renick Racing | |
RR
Ralph Rohwer | Confirmed | Woodinville, WA | ||
SS
Stefan Scherperel | Confirmed | Renton, WA | ||
CS
Christopher Scott | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |||
CS
Corigan Simpson | Confirmed | Auburndale, FL | ||
MS
Michael Skiles | Confirmed | SEATTLE, WA | ||
Confirmed | Buckley, WA | |||
AT
Aaron Trout | Confirmed | Stayton, OR | ||
BV
Bruce Van Woudenberg | Confirmed | Poulsbo, WA | ||
VV
Vinod Veparala | Waitlist Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
LW
Lawrence White | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
JW
Jake Wierenga | Confirmed | ENUMCLAW, WA | ||
JW
Joseth Wierman | Confirmed | Spanaway, WA | ||
CW
Craig Woida | Confirmed | Redwood City, CA | ||
YY
Yashwanth Yadavalli | Waitlist New | Seattle, WA |