Entry List
Solo Event
41
entries
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS | Columbus, IN |
B Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS | Ellettsville, IN |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JT
Justin Thayer | ES | Columbus, IN |
G Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
NS
Noah Severyn | GS | Plainfield, IN | Pro Laps |
H Street
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Albert | HS | Greenville, IN | ||
KD
Keegan Duffin | HS | West Lafayette, IN | ||
ML
Mark Luehrmann | HS | Hope, IN | ||
DM
Dodie Meyer | HS | Terre Haute, IN | ||
KP
Kyle Palmer | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN | ||
HS | New Port Richey, FL | Honda H.A.R.T. | ||
JV
James Voss | HS | Wyoming, OH | Honda H.A.R.T. | |
JW
John Wills | HS | Columbus, IN | Incontinent Racing |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NR
Nick Rosswurm | HSL | Batesville, IN | Honda HART |
Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | COLUMBUS, IN |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PB
Phillip Bowman | SMF | Columbus, IN | ||
SMF | Freetown, IN |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GN
Gideon Nagle | XS-A | Lake Village , IN |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL
Alex LaRose | XS-B | Bloomington, IN | Brake Ducks |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
AN
Adam Nooncaster | CAM-C | Columbus, IN | Brake Ducks (A Spudshift™ Company) | |
DS
David Shreve | CAM-C | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JM
John Malina | CAM-S | Columbus, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RL
Rachel Livingston | CAM-SL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Apex Restyling | Berba Racing | #elpasostrong | ||
STX | Nineveh, IN | Hicks & Nogan Expert Witness Consultants or Me | ||
BN
Brendan Norton | STX | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | STR | REDFORD, MI | ||
SD
Scott Dales | STR | Greenwood, IN | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
STR | Shlebyville, IN | Mommies money | ||
STR | Columbus, IN | |||
STR | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Charlotte, NC |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSP | Martinsville, IN |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Noah Benjamin | FSP | Columbus, IN | ||
SS
Steven Swartzentruber | FSP | Nashville, IN |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EM | Mooresville, IN | Sneaky cat Motorsports |