Entry List
AutoCross
103
entries
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | BS | Waukesha , WI | autocrossdigits.com | ||
155 | BS | Wisconsin Rapids, WI |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | DH
David Hanna | CS | Neenah, WI |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | JM
Jeffrey Maluka | DS | STEVENS POINT, WI | ||
260 | DS | Stevens Point, WI | |||
271 | NG
Nico Gonzalez | DS | West Bend, WI | ||
777 | VM
Vong Moua | DS | Wausau, WI | ||
851 | DS | Milwaukee, WI | Maybe it's ready. Maybe it's not. | ||
971 | LL
Laura Litwin | DS | Menomonee Falls, WI |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JA
Jeff Arps | ES | Greenville, WI | ||
13 | ES | Minnetonka, MN | |||
20 | ES | Greenville, WI | Off-Road Vixens, GoGro, GFG Racing Division, Polaris Engineered Lubricants | ||
512 | DD
Dan Dellmann | ES | Plainfield, WI | ||
901 | PD
Paul Dumitru | ES | Neenah, WI |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
755 | JL
Jimi Letter | FS | Wausau, WI | Whiteline |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | CL
Clyde Lofy | GS | Hartford, WI | Rip Snortn Car Club | |
104 | DH
Devon Hermes | GS | De Pere, WI | ||
114 | GS | Wausau, WI | |||
136 | MS
Matthew Schara | GS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
725 | GS | Appelton, WI |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | HS | Brookfield, WI | |||
623 | HS | Weston, WI | Wisconsin salt | ||
791 | MM
Mark McKnight | HS | Sullivan, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MT
Matt Talcott | STH | Green Bay, WI | ||
55 | JP
Jim Paschke | STH | New London, WI | J&B Racing | |
166 | BP
Brad Paschke | STH | Mount Horeb, WI | J&B Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STR | Milwaukee, WI | |||
80 | STR | Stevens Point, WI | |||
99 | STR | Stevens Point, WI | Visa, MasterCard | ||
118 | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365racing.net | ||
154 | TM
Troy Millman | STR | Oshkosh, WI | ||
202 | STR | Stevens Point, WI | |||
221 | STR | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | |||
223 | STR | Oshkosh, WI | |||
282 | AS
Alec Schmoll | STR | Appleton, WI | ||
355 | STR | New Franken, WI | |||
356 | tm
tim matuszak | STR | Green Bay, WI | ||
410 | JR
Jake Rucinski | STR | Schofield , WI | My wife | |
414 | STR | Claremore, WI | |||
418 | JR
Jade Rucinski | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | My wife | |
419 | YC
Young Chang | STR | Plover, WI |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | AL
Andrew Lancaster | STS | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
195 | CS
Cassandra Sullivan | STS | Nekoosa, WI | ||
409 | STS | Green Bay, WI | |||
941 | SP
Samuel Paulik | STS | Port Edwards, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | CV
Colin Vickman | STU | Green Bay, WI | ||
75 | ZZ
Zach Zimmerman | STU | Sheboygan falls, WI | ||
173 | CP
Cole Peters | STU | Stevens Point, WI | ||
450 | STU | Neenah, WI | |||
500 | SS
Sebastian Sodemann | STU | MILWAUKEE, WI | ||
582 | SK
Sam Kronschnabel | STU | Neenah, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | STX | Belleville, WI | Nameless Performance, Turnin Concepts, AntiGravity Batteries | ||
117 | KK
Kyle Kiesgen | STX | Hortonville, WI | ||
145 | JD
Jack Davies | STX | SAN JOSE, CA | ||
187 | STX | Hartford, WI | |||
225 | STX | Appleton, WI | |||
491 | JW
Jim Wentzloff | STX | West Bend, WI | ||
669 | TT
Tyler Turner | STX | Pulaski, WI |
Street Modified Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | YH
Yeng Her | SM | Appleton , WI | ||
91 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | |||
138 | DF
Dan Featherston | SM | Junction City, WI | ||
149 | DB
David Bruener | SM | Port Edwards , WI | ||
280 | SM | Stevens Point , WI | |||
321 | JL
Jason Lofy | SM | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
328 | SF
Sam Forrest | SM | Neenah, WI | ||
747 | SM | Oconomowc, WI | |||
789 | PE
Paul Elertson | SM | Green Bay, WI | ASM & Boosted Films | |
860 | JN
Jason Nguyen | SM | Stevens Point, WI | ||
907 | js
jason saechao | SM | Schofield, WI | ||
920 | SM | Appleton, WI |
Street Modified Class FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | YL
YangSor Lee | SMF | Schofield, WI | ||
188 | DN
Dylan Nelson | SMF | Plover, WI | ||
190 | PV
Peng Vang | SMF | Wausau, WI | ||
707 | BE
Big Erv | SMF | Plover, WI | Ervmotorsports | |
776 | TX
Thao Xiong | SMF | Mosinee, WI | ||
808 | SMF | Stevens Point, WI | |||
888 | SM
Savana Miller | SMF | Stevens Point, WI |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | SSM | Plover , WI | |||
387 | RC
Robert Cronce | SSM | Stevens Point, WI | ||
487 | SSM | Stevens Point, WI | ASM |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ASP | Oneida, WI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | BH
Braden Hansen | BSP | Green Bay, WI |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | BM
Braedon Miller | DSP | Stevens Point, WI | ||
256 | AK
Aaron King | DSP | Madison, WI | ||
265 | TK
Tom King | DSP | Kaukauna, WI | ||
331 | DM
Dustin Maluka | DSP | Stevens Point, WI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
935 | RF
Robert Featherston | FSP | Granton, WI |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | FP | WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SP
Scott Patza | CAMC | Shiocton, WI | ||
102 | CAMC | Neenah, WI | |||
167 | RC
Ryan Carr | CAMC | Plover, WI | ||
909 | CAMC | Shiocton, WI | Gunrunners, Snowscapes |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | TK
Tony Kvatek | CAMS | Stevens Point, WI |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CAMT | GREENVILLE, WI | |||
37 | JR
Jon Ruh | CAMT | Brillion, WI | Schultz Bros. MotorSports | |
880 | CAMT | Medford, WI | Viking Performance, UMI Performance, Silversport Transmissions & Vector Force Industries |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | XS-A | Menasha, WI | |||
266 | XS-A | Loyal, WI | |||
370 | SF
Sergio Flores | XS-A | Beachpark, IL | ||
521 | XS-A | Cudahy, WI |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | XS-B | Brown Deer, WI | SuperX Performance | ||
137 | DH
Derek Hung | XS-B | Greenville, WI | ||
990 | XS-B | West Allis, WI | Hnubhli Designs |