Entry List
CSCC Autox
34
entries
Novice
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LD
Lanny Delaney | Group 1 | Novice | Seneca, SC | ||
14 | YK
Yuon Kan | Group 1 | Novice | Duluth, GA | ||
41 | Group 1 | Novice | Greenville, SC | |||
132 | JC
Jenna Church | Group 2 | Novice | GREENVILLE, SC |
Stock Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RR
Ryan Rose | Group 2 | Stock Miata | Simpsonville, SC | Mike's Mom | |
20 | WS
William Sanders | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Greer, SC | ||
28 | MW
Matt Wessner | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Taylors, SC | JTEKT Vehicle Dynamics | |
32 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | GREENVILLE, SC | |||
81 | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Greenville, SC |
Modified Miata
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Simpsonville, SC | My student debt | ||
44 | TM
Ted Morton | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Marietta, SC | Dreadnought Racing | |
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
77 | SM
Shannon Maher | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Plano, TX |
Stock FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Seneca, SC | |||
455 | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Simpsonville, SC | |||
495 | TF
Tom Fitzgerald | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Pendleton, SC |
Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DH
David Henley | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Easley, SC | ||
19 | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Pendleton, SC | DDMWorks | ||
24 | DE
David Escobar | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Aiken, SC | Tannerdog Motorsports | |
73 | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Pickens, SC | |||
119 | JS
Jaimie Scott | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Pendleton, sc | DDMWorks | |
122 | DC
David Carson | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Lakewood, CA |
Stock RWD
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JS
Jeff Schreiber | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
2 | RP
Russ Penick | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | Spa-Tech | |
16 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greenville, SC | |||
18 | DT
Darrius Tutt | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Anderson, SC | ||
111 | CB
Chandler Bishop | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Powder Springs, GA |
Modified RWD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JI
Joel Irvine | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
11 | PD
Paul Danker | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
13 | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Cumming, GA | |||
17 | DE
Darius Engineer | Group 1 | Modified RWD | MARTINEZ, GA | Wreck Racing | |
26 | Sd
Soren de Vos | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Greenville, SC | ||
112 | TC
Tj Chciuk | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Whippany, NJ | ||
732 | DW
Dorri Williams | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC |