Entry List
SARRC-MARRS - Saturday
206
entries
Group 1
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
11 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT1 | Lynchburg, VA | Woodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body | |
41 | GT1 | Liberty, NC | Lindquist Racing | ||
53 | GT1 | Chester, SC | Hoopaugh Grading Company | ||
39 | DB
David Bryson | GT2 | Clemmons, NC | ||
88 | GT2 | Fredericksburg, VA | Kohr | ||
04 | mGT2 | Doylestown, PA | Winfield Farm | ||
40 | mGT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
27 | WD
William Davis | GT3 | Salisbury, NC | ||
42 | DR
Daniel J Robson | GT3 | Raleigh, NC | ||
7 | AR
Al Rowland | GTA | Mebane, NC | Superior-trailer.com | |
25 | CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | GTA | Bessemer City, NC | Southwood Realty | |
47 | RS
Randy Sampson | GTA | Browns Summit, NC | Custom Air Inc. | |
78 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | ||
05 | TH
Tim Hill | mGTA | Odenton, MD | ||
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
91 | DS
Daniel Schlickenmeyer | ITO | Williamsburg, VA | Griggs Racing, Mustang Don's, Bath County Collision | |
8 | SPO | Burgaw, NC | Bud | ||
22 | KM
Ken Morgan | SPO | Clarksville, VA | ||
33 | SPO | Apex, NC | Crawford Sprinkler | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 2GTA: 5ITE: 2ITO: 1mGT2: 2mGTA: 1SPO: 3T1: 1
Group 2
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
53 | NG
Neil Gueldner | IT7 | Charlotte, NC | ||
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
159 | SF
Shu-Fai Fung | IT7 | Durham, NC | ||
01 | IT7R | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
27 | DA
Dakota Adcock | ITA | Hampstead, NC | Coastal Car Care, NAPA Hampstead | |
67 | LG
Lee Graser | ITA | Andersonville, TN | Lees auto-MAZDA | |
80 | FB
F Karl Burke | ITA | Milton, NC | Racing for Tobacco Free Kids | |
94 | NH
Neal Harrison | ITA | Winston Salem, NC | v&d racing | |
133 | ITA | Monroe, NC | |||
166 | JP
John Pfeiffer | ITA | Macon, NC | privateer | |
1 | mITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | ||
17 | CE
Chris Etridge | mITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
31 | mITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
42 | mITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing (R.42) | ||
77 | mITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
97 | mITA | Nokesville, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro | ||
06 | ITS | sanford, NC | Happy Jap's Auto Repair | ||
19 | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
41 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
48 | RG
Rob Gill | ITS | New York, NY | Jayhawk Racing | |
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
81 | ITS | Cary, NC | |||
82 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
85 | ITS | Wendell, NC | |||
111 | ITS | Fort Mill, SC | Braunlich Motorsports | ||
119 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | ITS | Jupiter, FL | Ronnie Sport Racing | |
199 | MP
Matthew Pullano | ITS | Greenville, SC | pullanopt.com | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | mITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | mITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
9 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | mITS | Manassas, VA | ||
87 | SS
Sam Schechter | mITS | Boyds, MD | Windsor Customs | |
195 | mITS | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Class totals: IT7: 4IT7R: 1ITA: 6ITR: 2ITS: 12mITA: 6mITS: 5
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | EP | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
52 | EP | Bristol, VA | |||
123 | EP | Mc Leansville, NC | HUNTER RACING SERVICE, THOMASVILLE, NC | ||
171 | PP
Paul Perez | EP | Durham, NC | Garmon Perez Motorsports | |
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | mEP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | mEP | Harrisonburg, VA | Hoosier, Carbotech | |
7 | FP | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA | ||
12 | JC
J Gregory Crandall | FP | Lynchburg, VA | ||
39 | BF
Bill Foster | FP | Greensboro, NC | Social Security | |
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | FP | Abingdon, VA | ||
131 | TW
Terry Wagner | FP | Kernersvile, NC | GITTA GRIP, Triad Auto Specialty, The Honda People | |
11 | WW
Wilson Wright Jr | GTL | Stockbridge, MA | Good Year | |
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
9 | DM
David McPherson | HP | Ravenel, SC | ||
14 | RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA | Hoosier Tires | |
59 | FJ
Frank Jones | mHP | Amelia Court House, VA |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 2mEP: 2mHP: 1
Group 4
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
04 | SF
Stephen Figura | SM | Cherryville, NC | Seneca Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/Mazda Motorsports | ||
30 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | SM | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
47 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | SM | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports, Rossini Racing | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
55 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Bigger Hammer Autosport | ||
57 | SM | Cameron, NC | BIG BOY RACING/Auto Business Inc | ||
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
94 | RT
Rob Trollinger | SM | Asheville, NC | Banzai Racing and Rossini Racing | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
99 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
161 | MP
Matthew Pullano | SM | Greenville, SC | pullanopt.com, rossini racing | |
186 | SH
Steve Henkle | SM | Jacksonville, NC | Retirement Account Racing | |
4 | mSM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
08 | mSM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
16 | mSM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
32 | DT
Donald Tappan | mSM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
37 | mSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | mSM | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT | |
63 | mSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | mSM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
75 | mSM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
82 | mSM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
87 | SS
Sam Schechter | mSM | Boyds, MD | Windsor Customs | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | mSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | mSM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | mSM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
127 | PP
Peter Phillips | mSM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
144 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | mSM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
155 | AB
Austin Butz | mSM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
195 | mSM | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
0 | MS
Mark Senior | SMSE | Raleigh, NC | Long Road Racing / Race Engineering | |
83 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SMSE | Apex, NC | ||
98 | JM
Jimmy Myers | SMSE | Rockville, VA | Auto Paint Supply |
Class totals: mSM: 18SM: 25SMSE: 3
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | mFB | Palmyra, PA | 2Veloce Racing | ||
2 | mCF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | mCF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
22 | mCF | Henrico, VA | |||
25 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | 1st Pencil Guest Concepts | |
48 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | FE | Montpelier, VA | Southeast spec racer/ PCS | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
43 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE2 | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
29 | mFE2 | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
84 | FF | Fuquay Varina, NC | R2 Motorsports | ||
23 | CR
Charlie Rogers | FV | Pittsboro, NC | Akula Motorsports | |
77 | RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA | ||
19 | P1 | Ormond Beach, FL | Comprent/Halifax Plantation | ||
41 | P1 | Pensacola, FL | Vision Construction | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
08 | WC
William Crowley | P2 | Basking Ridge, NJ | Joseph Rodomista Racing | |
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | mP2 | Powhatan, VA | ||
51 | mP2 | ROCKVILLE, MD | Radial Tire Company |
Class totals: FC: 1FE: 1FE2: 3FF: 1FM: 1FV: 2mCF: 3mFB: 1mFE2: 1mP2: 2P1: 3P2: 2
Group 6
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
04 | SRF3 | Savannah, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing | ||
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
17 | SRF3 | HAMPTON, VA | Good Wife Support | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3 | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
83 | SRF3 | Milton, GA | Just Racing | ||
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
151 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
6 | AO
Alan Olson | mSRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
7 | JH
John Hall | mSRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
08 | EK
Eric Kurzhals | mSRF3 | Manassas, VA | MarFirst Fed | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | mSRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
38 | ES
Evan Spoerl | mSRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
49 | SS
Steve Spoerl | mSRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
50 | mSRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | mSRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | mSRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
157 | DP
Donald Privett | mSRF3 | New York, NY | ||
15 | STL | Greensboro, NC | |||
18 | SE
Steve Eckerich | STL | Fletcher, NC | Eckerich Race Engineering | |
21 | STL | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
35 | STL | Wilmington, NC | someone...anyone... | ||
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
77 | STL | Canton, GA | Fortune Auto | ||
110 | STL | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
32 | DT
Donald Tappan | mSTL | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
69 | mSTL | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | mSTL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
195 | AM
Arun Master | mSTL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
119 | ML
Mark Liller | mSTU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
4 | mT3 | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
09 | MM
Morgan Mehler | T4 | Belville, NC | MLF Racing / Mazda / G-LOC Brakes / Panic Motorsports | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | HART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing | |
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | T4 | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc |
Class totals: mSRF3: 10mSTL: 4mSTU: 1mT3: 1SRF3: 12STL: 7STU: 1T3: 2T4: 4
Group 7
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NL
Nathan Lucas | mSSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
07 | mSSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | mSSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | mSSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | mSSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
20 | mSSM | Hanover, MD | |||
44 | mSSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
49 | mSSM | Elkins Park, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | mSSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | mSSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
58 | JP
Jairo Pena | mSSM | Catharpin, VA | ||
63 | mSSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | mSSM | Malvern, PA | RP Performance | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | mSSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
73 | HD
Harry Dugan | mSSM | Wayne, PA | RP Performance | |
74 | JS
James Small | mSSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
77 | mSSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
83 | mSSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
89 | mSSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | mSSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
100 | mSSM | The Plains, VA |
SARRC-MARRS - Sunday
182
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
11 | RF
Ron Fariss | GT1 | Lynchburg, VA | Woodbine Vineyards / Mark's Paint and Body | |
53 | GT1 | Chester, SC | Hoopaugh Grading Company | ||
39 | DB
David Bryson | GT2 | Clemmons, NC | ||
88 | GT2 | Fredericksburg, VA | Kohr | ||
04 | mGT2 | Doylestown, PA | Winfield Farm | ||
40 | mGT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
5 | GT3 | Raleigh, NC | Dan Robson/Dennis Shaw Racesports | ||
27 | WD
William Davis | GT3 | Salisbury, NC | ||
42 | DR
Daniel J Robson | GT3 | Raleigh, NC | ||
25 | CD
Chris Durbin | GTA | South Park, PA | Hawk Performance | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | GTA | Bessemer City, NC | Southwood Realty | |
47 | AR
Al Rowland | GTA | Mebane, NC | Superior Trailer | |
78 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | ||
05 | TH
Tim Hill | mGTA | Odenton, MD | ||
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
91 | DS
Daniel Schlickenmeyer | ITO | Williamsburg, VA | Griggs Racing, Mustang Don's, Bath County Collision | |
8 | SPO | Burgaw, NC | Bud | ||
33 | SPO | Apex, NC | Crawford Sprinkler | ||
52 | T1 | Glen St Mary, FL | MJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2GT3: 3GTA: 4ITE: 2ITO: 1mGT2: 2mGTA: 1SPO: 2T1: 1
Group 2
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
53 | NG
Neil Gueldner | IT7 | Charlotte, NC | ||
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
159 | SF
Shu-Fai Fung | IT7 | Durham, NC | ||
01 | IT7R | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
33 | BS
Blair Stitt | IT7R | Raleigh, NC | just inspections | |
60 | ITA | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing/ Outrun Motorsports | ||
67 | LG
Lee Graser | ITA | Andersonville, TN | Lees auto-MAZDA | |
94 | NH
Neal Harrison | ITA | Winston Salem, NC | v&d racing | |
166 | JP
John Pfeiffer | ITA | Macon, NC | privateer | |
1 | mITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | ||
13 | SC
Steffen Clark | mITA | Salem, VA | Evolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products | |
17 | CE
Chris Etridge | mITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
31 | mITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
42 | mITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing (R.42) | ||
77 | mITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
97 | mITA | Nokesville, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro | ||
06 | ITS | sanford, NC | Happy Jap's Auto Repair | ||
9 | TD
Trever Degioanni | ITS | Cumming, GA | Motion Control Suspension | |
41 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
48 | RG
Rob Gill | ITS | New York, NY | Jayhawk Racing | |
68 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | ITS | Bennettsville, SC | Mazda, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
82 | CP
Chris Plucker | ITS | Lynchburg, VA | ||
111 | ITS | Fort Mill, SC | Braunlich Motorsports | ||
119 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | ITS | Jupiter, FL | Ronnie Sport Racing | |
199 | MP
Matthew Pullano | ITS | Greenville, SC | pullanopt.com | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | mITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | mITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
195 | mITS | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
186 | SH
Steve Henkle | SM5 | Jacksonville, NC | Retirement Account Racing |
Class totals: IT7: 4IT7R: 2ITA: 4ITR: 2ITS: 9mITA: 7mITS: 3SM5: 1
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | EP | Burgaw, NC | MichaelCookeMotorsports/ MAZDA/ HOOSIER | ||
41 | EP | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
52 | EP | Bristol, VA | |||
123 | EP | Mc Leansville, NC | HUNTER RACING SERVICE, THOMASVILLE, NC | ||
171 | PP
Paul Perez | EP | Durham, NC | Garmon Perez Motorsports | |
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | mEP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | mEP | Harrisonburg, VA | Hoosier, Carbotech | |
7 | FP | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA | ||
12 | JC
J Gregory Crandall | FP | Lynchburg, VA | ||
39 | BF
Bill Foster | FP | Greensboro, NC | Social Security | |
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | FP | Abingdon, VA | ||
131 | TW
Terry Wagner | FP | Kernersvile, NC | GITTA GRIP, Triad Auto Specialty, The Honda People | |
11 | WW
Wilson Wright Jr | GTL | Stockbridge, MA | Good Year | |
29 | GTL | Walhalla, SC | Comptune/Hoosier/K Bock/Bev | ||
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
14 | RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA | Hoosier Tires | |
59 | FJ
Frank Jones | mHP | Amelia Court House, VA |
Class totals: EP: 5FP: 5GTL: 3HP: 1mEP: 2mHP: 1
Group 4
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
04 | SF
Stephen Figura | SM | Cherryville, NC | Seneca Motorsports | |
18 | SM | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/Mazda Motorsports | ||
30 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | SM | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
47 | KC
Konrad Czaczyk | SM | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports, Rossini Racing | ||
55 | SM | Hilton Head Island, SC | Bigger Hammer Autosport | ||
57 | SM | Cameron, NC | BIG BOY RACING/Auto Business Inc | ||
60 | CL
Chalton Lane | SM | Statesboro, GA | OPM | |
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
96 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Broken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines | ||
99 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
161 | MP
Matthew Pullano | SM | Greenville, SC | pullanopt.com, rossini racing | |
4 | mSM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
08 | mSM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
16 | mSM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
32 | DT
Donald Tappan | mSM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
37 | mSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | mSM | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO, SUPPORT | |
63 | mSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | mSM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
75 | mSM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
82 | mSM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | mSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | mSM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
127 | PP
Peter Phillips | mSM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
144 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | mSM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
155 | AB
Austin Butz | mSM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
195 | mSM | Brooklyn, NY | JK Living / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | ||
98 | JM
Jimmy Myers | SMSE | Rockville, VA | Auto Paint Supply |
Class totals: mSM: 16SM: 22SMSE: 1
Group 5
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | mFB | Palmyra, PA | 2Veloce Racing | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | mCF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
12 | mCF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
22 | mCF | Henrico, VA | |||
121 | JM
Jeryl Martin | F5 | Ferrum, VA | DRP | |
25 | RN
Robert Noell | FM | Hampstead, NC | 1st Pencil Guest Concepts | |
48 | FC | Trumbull, CT | Tollefsen Racing | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | FE | Montpelier, VA | Southeast spec racer/ PCS | |
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
43 | CH
Craig Haltom | FE2 | Blountville, TN | Nu Hearing Centers | |
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
29 | mFE2 | Midland, MI | Cruz Associates Inc. / Cruzin Rooster Racing | ||
19 | P1 | Ormond Beach, FL | Comprent/Halifax Plantation | ||
88 | P1 | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
08 | WC
William Crowley | P2 | Basking Ridge, NJ | Joseph Rodomista Racing | |
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | mP2 | Powhatan, VA | ||
51 | mP2 | ROCKVILLE, MD | Radial Tire Company |
Class totals: F5: 1FC: 1FE: 1FE2: 3FM: 1mCF: 3mFB: 1mFE2: 1mP2: 2P1: 2P2: 2
Group 6
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | PM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental | ||
04 | SRF3 | Savannah, GA | Comprent Motorsports/Fast Company Racing | ||
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
17 | SRF3 | HAMPTON, VA | Good Wife Support | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF3 | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
83 | SRF3 | Milton, GA | Just Racing | ||
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
151 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
7 | JH
John Hall | mSRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
08 | EK
Eric Kurzhals | mSRF3 | Manassas, VA | MarFirst Fed | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | mSRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
38 | ES
Evan Spoerl | mSRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
49 | SS
Steve Spoerl | mSRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
50 | mSRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | mSRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | mSRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | mSRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
157 | DP
Donald Privett | mSRF3 | New York, NY | ||
21 | STL | Asheboro, NC | Asheboro Ford | ||
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
77 | STL | Canton, GA | Fortune Auto | ||
91 | DM
David McPherson | STL | Ravenel, SC | Hunting Creek Vineyard | |
110 | STL | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
32 | DT
Donald Tappan | mSTL | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
69 | mSTL | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | mSTL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
195 | AM
Arun Master | mSTL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
119 | ML
Mark Liller | mSTU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | HART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing |
Class totals: mSRF3: 10mSTL: 4mSTU: 1SRF3: 11STL: 5STU: 1T3: 2T4: 2
Group 7
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NL
Nathan Lucas | mSSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
07 | mSSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | mSSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | mSSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | mSSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
20 | mSSM | Hanover, MD | |||
44 | mSSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
49 | mSSM | Elkins Park, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | mSSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | mSSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
58 | JP
Jairo Pena | mSSM | Catharpin, VA | ||
63 | mSSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | mSSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
74 | JS
James Small | mSSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
77 | mSSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
83 | mSSM | Nokesville, VA | Mind and Body Clinic | ||
89 | mSSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | mSSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
100 | mSSM | The Plains, VA |
Enduro - Saturday
56
entries
Group 8
56
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RM
Robert Mitchell | IT7 | Durham, NC | ||
76 | IT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
01 | IT7R | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
33 | BS
Blair Stitt | IT7R | Raleigh, NC | just inspections | |
00 | ITA | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing/ Outrun Motorsports | ||
1 | ITA | PRINCETON, WV | Karl Burke Racing, Virus Performance | ||
13 | SC
Steffen Clark | ITA | Salem, VA | Evolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products | |
42 | ITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing (R.42) | ||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
76 | aIT7 | Reidsville, NC | Retco Rocket Queens | ||
104 | IE
Ian Edgerly | ITE | Dunn, NC | Rockfish Racing | |
00 | aITA | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing/ Outrun Motorsports | ||
91 | DS
Daniel Schlickenmeyer | ITO | Williamsburg, VA | Griggs Racing, Mustang Don's, Bath County Collision | |
47 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Import Auto Pro / Marked Media | ||
106 | ITR | Wake Forest, NC | Marked Media Inc. Import Auto Pro | ||
9 | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
48 | ITS | Santa Fe, NM | Jayhawk Racing | ||
02 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | OPM Motorsports | ||
5 | MC
Macayla Costleigh | SM | Cocoa Beach, FL | Speed Driven | |
30 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
94 | RT
Rob Trollinger | SM | Asheville, NC | Banzai Racing and Rossini Racing | |
99 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
132 | DT
Donald Tappan | SM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | |
166 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
173 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
0 | MS
Mark Senior | SMSE | Raleigh, NC | Long Road Racing / Race Engineering | |
65 | SMSE | Malvern, PA | RP Performance | ||
73 | HD
Harry Dugan | SMSE | Wayne, PA | RP Performance | |
83 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SMSE | Apex, NC | ||
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | aSM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
7 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
19 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
54 | MB
Michael Brandt | SRF3 | Chapel Hill, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
156 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
157 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
195 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | cWDCR-SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | T3 | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | HART LAW, OPM, XFactor Racing | |
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | aSRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
66 | aSRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
37 | wITE | Jamestown, NC | |||
39 | wSM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | wSM | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | wSRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
50 | wSRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | wSRF3 | Chesapeake, VA |
Class totals: aIT7: 1aITA: 1aSM: 1aSRF3: 2cWDCR-SSM: 1IT7: 2IT7R: 2ITA: 5ITE: 1ITO: 1ITR: 2ITS: 2SM: 11SMSE: 4SRF3: 9STL: 1T3: 2T4: 2wITE: 1wSM: 2wSRF3: 3
Enduro - Sunday
19
entries
Group 8
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | IT7R | Mebane, NC | Carolina Auto Masters, Excel Auto | ||
42 | ITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing (R.42) | ||
60 | ITA | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing/ Outrun Motorsports | ||
97 | AB
Aristotle Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
104 | IE
Ian Edgerly | ITE | Dunn, NC | Rockfish Racing | |
160 | RB
Rina Balogh | ITE | Mooresville, NC | ART Racing | |
60 | aITA | Raleigh, NC | Father Son Racing/ Outrun Motorsports | ||
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
36 | CH
Charles Habisreutinger | aSM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | |
14 | SRF3 | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | SRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
111 | SRF3 | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
157 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
29 | JM
John McLendon | T4 | Southport, NC | Panic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing | |
23 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | aSRF3 | Montpelier, VA | PCS | |
37 | wITE | Jamestown, NC | |||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | wSM | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | wSRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop |
Class totals: aITA: 1aSM: 1aSRF3: 1IT7R: 1ITA: 2ITE: 3SM: 2SRF3: 4T4: 1wITE: 1wSM: 1wSRF3: 1
VOLUNTEERS
140
entries
Emergency Services
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dominguez | EV | Bluffton, SC |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | EV | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | EV | Summerton, SC |
JM
James Matthews | EV | High Point, NC |
Flagging & Communications
48
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | F&C | Glen Allen, VA |
MB
Mark Biamonte | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
RB
Randy Bishop | F&C | High Point, NC |
F&C | Danville, VA | |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
MC
Mark Cornelius | F&C | Milton, NC |
RC
Robert Cowie | F&C | Batavia, OH |
F&C | Southport, NC | |
F&C | Pleasent Prairie, Wi | |
F&C | Richmond, VA | |
JD
John Davis | F&C | Lincolnton, NC |
F&C | Harrisburg, NC | |
DD
Dian Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | F&C | Dillsburg, PA |
BE
Brittany Edwards | F&C | Jamestown, NC |
F&C | Durham, NC | |
RF
Rachel Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | F&C | Westminster, MD |
F&C | Winchester, VA | |
PH
Paul Hoecke | F&C | Chapel Hill, NC |
PH
Peggy Horansky | F&C | Jackson, GA |
KI
Keith Isley | F&C | Greensboro, NC |
F&C | High Point, NC | |
JJ
Jameson Jones | F&C | Burlington, NC |
JJ
Jameson Jones | F&C | Burlington, NC |
CL
Chase Long | F&C | Manassas, VA |
F&C | Ferrum, VA | |
F&C | Charlotte, NC | |
DM
Douglas Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
NM
Natalie Miller | F&C | Chesapeake , VA |
BM
Blake Montgomery | F&C | Hendersonville, NC |
KM
Kirby Murray | F&C | Pleasant Garden, NC |
AO
Alan Olson | F&C | Ocklawaha, FL |
F&C | Newport, KY | |
F&C | Boone, NC | |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C | Mebane, NC | |
F&C | ||
LS
Lance Snyder | F&C | Marietta, GA |
DS
Deb Spunaugle | F&C | Durham, NC |
GS
Gary Spunaugle | F&C | Durham, NC |
F&C | Plattsville, ON | |
JT
J Richard Todd | F&C | Charlotte, NC |
F&C | Mooresville, NC | |
F&C | Cornelius, NC | |
SV
Sam Via | F&C | Roanoke, VA |
F&C | Salisbury, NC | |
MW
Michael Wahl | F&C | Bluffton, SC |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GRID | Gibsonville, NC | |
KC
Kevin Condrey | GRID | Pittsboro, NC |
LK
Libby Killian | GRID | Danville, VA |
WL
William Lemmond III | GRID | Indian Trail, NC |
GRID | Bumpass, VA | |
GRID | Sharpsburg, MD | |
GRID | Boones Mill, Va | |
HP
Heather Powers | GRID | Burlington, NC |
Hospitality
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | HOSP | Wardensville, WV |
HOSP | Indianapolis, IN | |
VC
Virginia Condrey | HOSP | Pittsboro, NC |
JQ
Jean Quick | HOSP | Dunn, NC |
HOSP | Raleigh, NC |
Pace Car Driver
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ED
Ericka Deffenbaugh | PACE DRIVER | Raleigh, NC |
BL
Brenda Lyons | PACE DRIVER | Thomasville, NC |
TL
Tim Lyons | PACE DRIVER | Thomasville, NC |
FM
Fred L McKinney | PACE DRIVER | Wilmington, NC |
FM
Fred L McKinney | PACE DRIVER | Wilmington, NC |
PACE DRIVER | Zebulon, NC | |
SR
Stephanie Rose | PACE DRIVER | Mebane, NC |
MS
Mike Spencer | PACE DRIVER | Raleigh, NC |
PACE DRIVER | Hillsborough, NC | |
PACE DRIVER | Greensboro, NC |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Johnny Dunbar | PADDOCK | Lynchburg, VA |
FK
Frank Killian | PADDOCK | Danville, VA |
Pit
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Johnny Dunbar | PIT | Lynchburg, VA |
JM
James Matthews | PIT | High Point, NC |
LS
Larry Storey | PIT | Lynchburg, VA |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | PIT | Linden, VA |
Race Administration
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RACE ADM | Mebane, NC | |
SC
Scott Conway | RACE ADM | Norcross, GA |
RACE ADM | Roanoke, VA | |
JD
Justin Deffenbaugh | RACE ADM | Raleigh, NC |
TG
Thomas Guest Jr. | RACE ADM | Twentynine Palms, CA |
RACE ADM | Concord, VA | |
RACE ADM | Concord, VA | |
RACE ADM | St Marys, GA | |
AS
Art Sinnott | RACE ADM | VA, 23923 |
Registration
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PB
Patricia Biamonte | REG | Chapel Hill, NC |
SB
Sara Brookfield | REG | Wardensville, wv |
JC
Jacqueline Condrey | REG | Pittsboro, NC |
VC
Virginia Condrey | REG | Pittsboro, NC |
ED
Ericka Deffenbaugh | REG | Raleigh, NC |
REG | Roxboro, NC | |
KF
Kaye Fairer | REG | Eden, NC |
DR
Dave Rollow | REG | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | REG | Hoschton, GA |
Starter
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Joshua Cockey | START | King George, VA |
START | Lincolnton, NC | |
START | Durham, NC | |
KF
Kaye Fairer | START | Eden, NC |
START | Jamestown, NC | |
START | Louisburg, NC |
Steward
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
STEWARD | Winston Salem, NC | |
STEWARD | Princeton, WV | |
TC
Toni Creighton | STEWARD | Atlanta, GA |
JF
John Fine | STEWARD | Norcross, GA |
RG
Russell Gardner | STEWARD | Ruxton, MD |
JG
J Ron Gentry | STEWARD | Rural Hall, NC |
STEWARD | Jackson, GA | |
STEWARD | Cary, NC | |
SM
Scott Malbon | STEWARD | Blacksburg, VA |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | STEWARD | Sharpsburg, MD |
MP
Morriss Pendleton | STEWARD | King, NC |
DR
Dave Rollow | STEWARD | Hoschton, GA |
STEWARD | Oriental, NC | |
JW
John Willes | STEWARD | Charlotte, NC |
Tech
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Dwight K Cooke Jr | TECH | Greensboro, NC |
JC
Jim Creighton | TECH | Atlanta, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | TECH | Atlanta, GA |
TECH | sanford, NC | |
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr | TECH | Fayetteville, NC |
JL
Joe LYONS | TECH | Randleman, NC |
KL
Kendra Lyons | TECH | Randleman, NC |
TECH | Ferrum, VA | |
TECH | Zebulon, NC | |
WQ
Wayne Quick | TECH | Bolivia, NC |
CS
Chris Schimmel | TECH | Hillsborough, NC |
TECH | Greensboro, NC |
Timing & Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | T&S | Glen Allen, VA |
T&S | Havelock, NC | |
SB
Sara Brookfield | T&S | Wardensville, wv |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | T&S | King George, VA |
JC
Jacqueline Condrey | T&S | Pittsboro, NC |
T&S | Pittsboro, NC | |
T&S | Gaffney, SC | |
RM
Richard Mosley | T&S | Wytheville, VA |
CW
Carolina Willes | T&S | Concord, NC |