Entry List
MOWOG #9
107
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | DV
Diego Ventura | SS | Edina, MN | ||
666 | SK
Salah Khuhro | SS (P) | Eden Prairie, MN |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
411 | AS | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling | ||
20 | AS (Z) | Chaska, MN |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | BS | Plymouth, MN |
C Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
43 | CS | New Brighton, MN | fix it again tony | ||
329 | TG
Todd Giencke | CS | Seabrook, TX | ||
406 | CS | Bloomington, mn | |||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | EW
Ed Wildeman | DS | Maplewood, MN | ||
717 | DS | Blaine, MN | |||
951 | DS | Grand Rapids, MN | |||
45 | DS (Z) | MInneapolis, MN | |||
154 | DS (Z) | New Brighton, mn |
E Street Class
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ES | Minneapolis, MN | |||
537 | BL
Brent Lucio | ES | Saint Paul, MN | ||
16 | ES (P) | Lakeville, MN | Stay Puffed Marshmallows | ||
40 | ES (P) | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
46 | ER
Emilio Rescigno | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
49 | JM
John Moravec | ES (Z) | Shakopee, MN | ||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN | ||
66 | BK
Brian Ksicinski | ES (P) | Woodbury, MN | ||
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN | ||
320 | ES (P) | shakopee, MN | |||
711 | ES (Z) | Brooklyn Park, MN | |||
812 | AN
Andy Naughton | ES (Z) | River Falls, WI |
F Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | JT
Jason Thompson | FS | Mora, MN | ||
525 | FS | Farmington, MN | |||
774 | GR
Greg R | FS |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GS (P) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
626 | MC
Mikaila Conway | GS (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN | ||
828 | GS (P) | Stillwater, MN |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
843 | DA
Dwight Anderson | HS (Z) | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Hatchback
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | RE
Ryan Etheridge | STH | Wayzata, MN | ||
323 | STH | DETROIT LAKES, MN | |||
457 | STH | Rosemount, MN | |||
464 | DT
David Trask | STH | Ham Lake, MN | ||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory | |
75 | STH (Z) | Maplewood, MN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
50 | STS (P) | Lakewood Ranch, FL | |||
76 | STS (P) | Foley, MN | Project 2 | ||
148 | STS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | |||
527 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (Z) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | STX | Bethel, MN | |||
799 | CT
Chris Tadevich | STX | Farmington, MN | ||
68 | STX (Z) | Anoka, MN | |||
127 | STX (Z) | Burnsville, MN | |||
255 | WC
William Cooke | STX (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | ||
421 | STX (P) | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | STU | Lakeville, MN | N/A | ||
977 | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
941 | FSP (P) | Buffalo, MN | Vision Speedworks, Apex Mobile Tire, Redshift Motorsports |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
995 | CAM-T | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing | ||
996 | MH
Matthew Howard | CAM-T | falcon heights, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | JT
Jon Thompson | BSP | Minneapolis, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAM-S | Stillwater, MN | ||
206 | CAM-S | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None |
Xtreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | XA | Elk River, MN | SMP Performance | ||
403 | XA | Clearwater, MN | |||
725 | DW
Dustin Weber | XA | Nicollet, MN | ||
948 | HK
Harold Kachelmyer | XA | Saint Paul, MN |
F Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | FP | Stillwater, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | SMF | Albertville, MN | |||
138 | TM
Travis Milberger | SMF | Eden Prairie, MN | ||
139 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | SMF | Anoka, MN | ||
475 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | SMF | Maple Grove, MN | |||
797 | SMF | Minnetonka, MN | |||
800 | SMF | Minneapolis, MN | |||
864 | JS
Joshua Swanson | SMF | Shakopee, MN | ||
998 | WS
Wayne Schmidt | SMF | Blaine, MN | Federal Ammunition; TCE Strategy |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | LC
Leigh Collyer | SM | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
441 | RS
Ron Soliman | SM | Burnsville, MN | ||
718 | BR
Brandon Ranvek | SM (Z) | Rosemount, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
249 | MW
Mitch Weber | SSM | Farmington, MN | Driven | |
350 | SSM | Cottage Grove , MN | JWP Automotive, Budget Auto Repair | ||
262 | SSM (Z) | Cottage Grove, MN |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
976 | EM | Hastings, MN | QA1 Precision Products |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | #ForTheGloryofFMOD!!! | ||
199 | FM (P) | Saint Michael, MN | Foremost Flooring, Floor It Racing Services |
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
114 | TB
Tom Brokaw | N | |||
147 | N | Bloomington, MN | |||
182 | JR
Jack Robertson | N | St. Paul , MN | None | |
239 | BL
Barb Lyden | N | Seabrook, Tx | ||
241 | N | Plymouth, MN | |||
252 | JE
Jacob Edholm | N | Rochester , MN | ||
440 | LL
Lucas Lamp | N | Irvine, CA | ||
568 | N | Woodbury, MN | |||
608 | N | New Richmond, WI | |||
697 | KF
Kyle Fohrenkamm | N | Hastings, MN | ||
710 | DB
Dean Borris | N | Mora, MN | ||
817 | N | Minneapolis, MN | |||
969 | KC
Keely Citrowske | N | Ham Lake, MN |
Vintage
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |
X = eXhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | GS
Gary Schmidt | X | Minneapolis, MN |