Double Race Event
79 entries
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
70
RG
Richard Gray
ASRMoorpark, CARange Realty
10
profile photo
Vincent Tjelmeland
FAANAHEIM, CASABINA-FREEWAY MACHINE
12
JT
Jay Thorne
FATucson, AZ
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
FAWest Linn, ORHelmet House
23
profile photo
Daryl Wizelman
FACalabasas, CADominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls
46
JP
Jason Pettit
FAWalnut Creek, CAvmb
6
NC
Nicholas Coe
FCSylmar, CAMolonay Tubilderborst Ketchup
14
PM
Paul Marino
FCChatsworth, CaH&M Racing/Impress Communications
20
profile photo
Thomas Browne
FCSanta Clarita, CABeth Chan, Toyactic Racing, Bill Pratt Racing, Padilla Electric, Allen Ward Racing
22
profile photo
Sterling Ellsworth
FCSanta Barbara, CAChallenge Accepted
28
RY
Robert Yallen
FCWoodland Hills, CAInterMedia
37
profile photo
Paul MacFarlane
FCGoleta, CAMagtax, HorseTrak Software
99
profile photo
Peter West
FCMalibu, CARacing Optics/Alpinestars/Frank Monise Motors
170
CC
Chuck Clendenen
FE 2Murrieta, CAconcrete motorsports
48
profile photo
Norm Benson
P2Paso Robles, CALevel 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear
2
EG
Edward Guenther
S2Paradise Valley, AZnone
11
RL
Robert Lovenson
S2Calabasas, CA
89
WS
Wayne Smith
S2Santa Ana, CA
23
TV
Tom Van Wie
FMFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
Class totals: ASR: 1FA: 5FC: 7FE 2: 1FM: 1P2: 1S2: 3
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
037
profile photo
John Barnett
ASCovina, CAXtreme/Valley Head Service
8
RK
Robert Kelley
GT2Huntington Beach, CA
60
profile photo
Rick Parker
GT2Parker, AZElite Customs
62
profile photo
David Jansen
GT2Seaside, CARPMS Computer Consulting
6
SG
Scott Graham
GT3Irvine, CASCOS Orthopedics/Rotary Engineering
35
RH
Randy Hernandez
GT3Lakewood, CAAjo Transportation
49
PG
Paul Gassen
ITEFallbrook, CAControls and Engineering
58
GG
Glen Griswold
ITECAMARILLO, CAGRISWOLD BROS. GUNSMITHING
02
profile photo
Brandon Droese
EPGoleta, CARotary Engineering
29
profile photo
Garey Raymond
EPSan Marcos, CAHi Tech Automotive
96
WG
Wayne Graham
EPSanta Barbara, CAMARIAH MOTORSPORTS
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 3GT2: 3GT3: 2ITE: 2
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Wesley Mollno
SMGlendora, CARight of Way / WCS Permits
25
profile photo
Gabriel Estrada Jr
SMVista, CAApex Performance: Driver Development & Coaching
33
profile photo
Clement Lee
SMSan Diego, CARM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes
35
profile photo
Evan Jacobs
SMEncino, CABurns Law Firm
37
profile photo
Jeremy Rutter
SMSherman Oaks, CARP Performance
71
CG
CURTIS GONG
SMPoway, CARM Autosports
80
profile photo
Giorgio Pierangeli
SMLos Angeles, CARM Autosports - OlivA Restaurant
81
JW
Jeff Walker
SMFountain Valley, CARM Autosports
82
Jw
JACK walker
SMFountain Valley, CARUSH MOTORSPORT, NAACP
93
JD
Jorge Diaz
SMChandler, AZSELF
99
BN
Bill Nelson
SMWAlnut, CARushMotorsport
8
NN
Nicholas Nazareno
SMTCastro Valley, CA
23
MC
Michael Colangelo
SMTRosamond, CA
41
PL
Preston Lerner
SMTBurbank, CARoad & Track
45
profile photo
John Stott
SMTNorco, CA
66
profile photo
Wyatt Couch
SMTEl Dorado Hills, CA
Class totals: SM: 11SMT: 5
Group 5
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Denny Renfrow
FFKelseyville, CATowhee Racing
48
profile photo
Eric Poulsen
FFClovis, CAFresnoLasikDoctor.com
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CARedLine/Hoosier
05
profile photo
Alexander Bermudez
SRF3Altadena, CAMBI Racing/Corsa 505
5
MS
Mike Skinner
SRF3San Clemente, CAMBI Racing/Corsa 505
6
PW
Paul Wilson
FFTSanta Ana, CA
9
profile photo
Bryan Schubert
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing, Simpson Safety Equipment
14
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI & Impress Communications
15
profile photo
Eric Little
FFTPlacentia, CA Pick's Racing Engines, Paterson Motorsports
16
MM
Michael Moshay
SRF3Los Angeles, CAMBI - Maximum Attack Racing
19
NM
Norm Marshall
FFTLaguna Beach, CAGUMOUT
21
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CA
27
SP
Stewart Paterson
FFTFallbrook, CAComplete Building Concepts
30
profile photo
Elliott Freireich
SRF3Litchfield Park, AZ
33
AP
Alex Petitdemange
SRF3sedona, AZ
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
62
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, CAMBIRACING
64
profile photo
Mike McCarthy
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing / Bertram Ink Productions
77
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXATX
119
KM
Kinnon Marshall
FFTLaguna Beach, CAGUMOUT
Class totals: FF: 4FFT: 5FV: 1SRF3: 12
Group 6
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
26
profile photo
Gary Corsiglia
ITASan Luis Obispo, CAGLC Racing
2
DL
David LeCren
STLRamona, CA
8
AP
Allison Palitz
STLHayward, CA Christy's Electrolysis
12
profile photo
Alex E. Burns
STLLos ANgeles, CAWinding Road Racing.
15
profile photo
Tim Gray
STLNewport Beach, CAPorterfiield Brakes
80
profile photo
Giorgio Pierangeli
STLLos Angeles, CARM Autosports - OlivA Restaurant
91
RJ
Richard James
STLTrabuco Canyon, CAR.S.James Creative
28
JY
Joseph Yau
STUHacienda Heights, CAIMS Racing
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
STUHenderson, NV
88
MG
Mark Gordon
STULos Angeles, CA
112
profile photo
Dominic Starkweather
STUCAVE CREEK, AZElite Roofing Supply,
Class totals: ITA: 1STL: 6STU: 4
Track Event
23 entries
Group 2
23 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RC
Roque Catarino
El Monte, CA
SC
Stephen Chow
San Diego, CA
PC
Philip Clarke
Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
DC
Diane Cuyle
Tracy, CAApex Performance
profile photo
Florian de Ponnat
Santa Monica, CA
profile photo
James Dills
Waltham, MA
RE
Rebecca Edwards
Burbank, CA
EG
Eduardo Gonzalez
Altadena, CA
JH
Joseph Heist
Studio City, CA
AL
Aana Lange
CALABASAS, CAParental Units
profile photo
Mark Lange
Calabasas, CA
JL
Jeff Lima
HILMAR, CA
WL
Wendy Lucko
Pasadena, CA
MM
Mike Mason
Palm Desert, CARacer Central
profile photo
Joseph Miravite
Monrovia, CA
profile photo
Daniel Navarro
los angeles, CA
JR
Jason Rafanan
Newhall, CAmyself
MR
Monica Rieder
Sonora, CA
JT
Johnny Tovalin
Alhambra, CATwo Seven Racing / LCF Motorsports
JT
Jefferson Trajano
Adelanto, CA
profile photo
Steven Trang
Rosemead, CALCF Motorsports
DV
Daniel Vise
Bakersfield, CA
profile photo
Glenn Whitaker
Santa Ana, CA
Volunteer Race Official
25 entries
Volunteer Race Official
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
steven hobbs
Emergency ServicesSherman Oaks, CA
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BL
Bonnie Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, CA
ES
Eric Shuman
Emergency ServicesTorrance, CA
RS
Robert Silvestro
Emergency ServicesFallbrook, CA
LV
Laura Van Winkle
Emergency ServicesLivingston, TX
SV
Scott Van Winkle
Emergency ServicesLivingston, TX
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
CP
Chuck Phillips
F/CTustin, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
KS
Karen Stewart
F/CLa Verne, CA
profile photo
Tom Irwin
Race AdminVan Nuys, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
profile photo
Charlene Irwin
RegistrationVan Nuys, CA
PP
Peggy Phillips
TechTustin, CA
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
JS
John Stewart
TechLa Verne, CA
TC
Tracy Cain
StarterRedlands, CA
profile photo
Jerry Andersen
StewardsAnaheim, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 7F/C: 6Race Admin: 4Registration: 1Starter: 1Stewards: 2T/S: 1Tech: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.