All Conf
45
entries
SM, SMX
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
111 | Miromar Lakes, FL | |
121 | JF
Joseph Federl | Austin, TX |
131 | JD
Jose Dasilva | acushnet, MA |
133 | Acton, MA | |
141 | KR
Kevin Ross | Franklin, TN |
148 | LA
Lee Alexander | Springfield, TN |
155 | CW
Chris Williams | Ada, MI |
187 | North Richland Hills, TX | |
192 | Miami, FL | |
197 | Fredericksburg, VA |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
6
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
111 | Littleton, CO | |
124 | WF
William John Floyd | temple terrace, FL |
135 | MILTON, GA | |
141 | GW
George Walker | Tulsa, OK |
165 | San Juan, PR | |
172 | White Plains, NY |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
100 | Fort Worth, TX | |
101 | Shawano, WI | |
105 | MF
Max Fedler | Denver, CO |
110 | Stillwater, OK | |
111 | Miromar Lakes, FL | |
137 | DAllas, TX | |
138 | San Antonio, TX | |
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | Davenport, IA |
167 | Andover, MA | |
171 | ms
matthew slavens | Bettendorf, IA |
173 | Miami, FL | |
177 | JF
Joe Fuchs | West Islip , NY |
188 | WG
William Goodro | Fort Collins, CO |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
100 | Johnstown, OH | |
139 | JS
Jud Scott | La Vergne, TN |
150 | Aurora, CO | |
164 | Angleton, TX | |
187 | MM
Mitchell Maulfair | Winter Park, FL |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
3
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
111 | MM
Mike Meyers | Penfield, NY |
187 | North Richland Hills, TX | |
197 | RC
Richard Colburn | Northbrook, IL |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
127 | Waterloo, IA | |
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | Colorado Springs, CO |
171 | JK
Jon Krolewicz | Pontiac, SC |
175 | LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | Naples, FL |
192 | Ashburn, VA |
SRF/SRF3
3
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
111 | BM
Bruce Myers | Greenland, NH |
156 | New Orleans, LA | |
171 | DK
Don Kahn | Colrain, MA |
Banners
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Mid States Conf
93
entries
SM, SMX
9
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
27 | St. Louis, MO | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Tyler, TX |
40 | Dallas, TX | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
67 | TJ
Tim Johnson | Tulsa, OK |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
13 | Grapevine, TX | |
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | Lenexa, KS |
22 | SW
Stephen Wiles | Kansas City, MO |
25 | Larkspur, CO | |
26 | Sherwood, AR | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | Grand Island, NE |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | Hutchinson, KS |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
42 | lone tree , CO | |
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | Overland Park, KS |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | South Park, PA |
78 | Austin, Tx | |
83 | Indiana, PA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
5 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | Rogers, AR |
20 | Austin, TX | |
33 | Pueblo, CO | |
36 | Kansas City, MO | |
37 | Florissant, MO | |
41 | Pensacola, FL | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
15
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
4 | KV
Kip VanSteenburg | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
7 | Topeka, KS | |
08 | BH
Bill Hingston | Parker, CO |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | Ozark, MO |
24 | CD
Charles Davis | Overland Park, KS |
31 | RO
Ray Osborne | Nesbit, MS |
34 | Topeka, KS | |
40 | Kansas City, MO | |
42 | Maryville, IL | |
47 | BM
Bill Miller | Weston, MO |
64 | SB
Steve Bachenberg | Lawrence, KS |
75 | JS
Jack Schulz | Monett, MO |
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | Tulsa, OK |
88 | Colorado Springs, CO |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | Chickasha, OK |
8 | JE
John Entwistle | Austin, TX |
08 | MS
Matt Stephenson | Oklahoma City, OK |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
17 | Trophy Club, TX | |
19 | Houston, TX | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | Eaton, CO |
33 | Granger, IN | |
51 | Kansas City, MO | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
72 | Muleshoe, TX | |
96 | Bakersfield, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
7
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | ML
Michael Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS |
2 | CM
Carl Maier | Bay Minette, AL |
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | Stilwell, KS |
7 | Manhattan, KS | |
47 | Santa Fe, NM | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | Longmont, CO |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
SRF/SRF3
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | Stanley, KS |
03 | League City, TX | |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | Nashville, TN |
05 | Broken Arrow, OK | |
14 | Parkville, MO | |
16 | MS
Matt Strathman | Topeka, KS |
19 | GS
Grayson Strathman | Sand Springs, OK |
20 | JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr. | Overland Park, KS |
29 | Olathe, KS | |
31 | Woodbury , MN | |
34 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | Frisco, TX |
37 | Scottsdale , Az | |
46 | JW
John Waak | Frisco, TX |
56 | Bixby, OK | |
65 | Longview, TX | |
69 | Tulsa, OK | |
72 | Muleshoe, TX | |
88 | Edmond, OK | |
91 | JT
Jim Tibor Jr | Silver Plume, CO |
99 | Colorado Springs, CO |
Northeast Conf
200
entries
SM, SMX
27
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
3 | BM
Bob MacDonald | Hinckley, OH |
4 | Arlington, VA | |
5 | GB
Gary Blanarik | Baden, PA |
7 | Livonia, NY | |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
14 | Manson, WA | |
15 | DF
Douglas Fisher | Wakefield, RI |
17 | Manson, WA | |
20 | Aliquippa, PA | |
22 | Canal Winchester, OH | |
28 | Falmouth, VA | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
33 | Hickory, PA | |
34 | Livonia, NY | |
41 | VK
Vic Kicera | Lititz, PA |
44 | Manheim, PA | |
45 | brewerton, NY | |
46 | Binghamton, NY | |
48 | BF
Brandon Fetch | Waldwick, NJ |
50 | Lanesborough, MA | |
51 | BP
Brian Price | Strasburg, VA |
63 | Sparks Glencoe, MD | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
80 | Wilton, CT | |
98 | Corry, PA |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
35
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | Hume, VA |
3 | Amesbury, MA | |
5 | Raleigh, NC | |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | Waterford, VA |
9 | MW
Mark Wheaton | Coventry, CT |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
13 | DS
David Seuss | Charlestown, MA |
15 | Derwood, MD | |
20 | JJ
James Jost | New Ringgold, PA |
22 | JA
James Ashe | Prospect, CT |
23 | Milford, CT | |
27 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
28 | Upton, MA | |
30 | Uxbridge, ON | |
32 | Chester Springs, PA | |
36 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | Chester Springs, PA |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
52 | Cape Coral, FL | |
55 | JB
Jack Busch | Torrington, CT |
57 | Canfield, OH | |
58 | BA
Beth Aquilante | Collingswood, NJ |
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | Shermans Dale, PA |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | Potomac Falls, VA |
71 | GR
Gerson Rosenberg | Lebanon, PA |
72 | Tompkinsville, KY | |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | South Park, PA |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
78 | Austin, Tx | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
88 | Fredericksburg, VA | |
89 | Copake Falls, NY |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
38
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | BM
Buz McCall | Boca Raton, FL |
3 | AN
Albert Nocerine | Shavertown, PA |
4 | Arlington, VA | |
6 | Canal Winchester, OH | |
8 | Oswego, NY | |
08 | wilbraham, ma | |
09 | Henrico, VA | |
10 | Milton, MA | |
14 | TS
Thomas Smith | Marlton, NJ |
16 | CG
Casey Gunnell | ponte vedra, FL |
17 | Manson, WA | |
19 | Boca Raton, FL | |
24 | SW
Stephen Wheeler | Geneva, NY |
26 | Brighton, MA | |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | San Jose, CA |
28 | BB
Bob Beede | Northampton, MA |
29 | BF
Brian FitzGerald | Geneva, NY |
31 | MM
Marshall Mast | Denver, PA |
33 | Middletown, CT | |
34 | Manassas Park, VA | |
37 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | Phoenixville, PA |
38 | Pittsboro, NC | |
39 | BN
Bernie Naegele | Geneva, NY |
41 | PS
Peter Schwartzott | White Plains, NY |
42 | ML
Michael Lavigne | Hooksett, NH |
44 | LU
Lev Uretsky | Brooklyn, NY |
45 | brewerton, NY | |
49 | SS
Steven Simpson | Yonkers, NY |
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | Hallandale, FL |
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
59 | East Greenbush, NY | |
65 | TE
Tim Estes | Lyme, NH |
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | Allentown, PA |
70 | DT
Darin Treakle | Marshall, VA |
74 | Hudsoin, QC | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
87 | Mount Holly Springs, PA | |
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | Vineland, NJ |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
26
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | CD
Chris Dryden | New Freedom, PA |
2 | CV
Charles Vaccaro | Daytona Beach, FL |
8 | Lodi, OH | |
09 | Belpre, OH | |
9 | JG
James Gregorius | Livonia, NY |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | Boxford, MA |
17 | East Harwich, MA | |
19 | CK
Cason Kirkland | Ashland, VA |
27 | MM
Michael Macqueen | University Park, MD |
32 | Midlothian, VA | |
34 | DB
Dick Barlow | Canton, CT |
42 | MB
Madison Bolden | Apollo Beach , FL |
44 | GD
Garry DeLea | Essex, CT |
47 | Salem, NH | |
50 | TB
Tom Burdge | Hillsborough, NJ |
51 | AD
Amy Dilks | Pleasant Valley, NY |
59 | Greenfield, MA | |
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | Chantilly, VA |
64 | Lorena, TX | |
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | Catonsville, MD |
77 | JN
Jeffrey Norris | Felton, PA |
79 | Richmond, VA | |
81 | Braintree, MA | |
82 | Abington, MA | |
89 | Corry, PA | |
92 | Philadelphia, PA |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
21
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | AZ
Adam Zerlin | Northport, NY |
3 | RM
Ray Mason | Blacklick, OH |
7 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | Northville, NY |
07 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | Ellicott City, MD |
12 | Newark, OH | |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
22 | CZ
Chet Zerlin | Naples, FL |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
33 | Granger, IN | |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | Youngstown, NY |
42 | Huntington, NY | |
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | Sandisfield, MA |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | Locust Valley , ny |
65 | Avon, NY | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | Grosse Pointe, MI |
93 | Bakersfield, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ |
7 | Round Hill, VA | |
9 | Alden, NY | |
19 | AS
Alex Scaler | Asbury, NJ |
21 | ST
Scott Thorp | Lagrange, OH |
24 | McDonald, PA | |
26 | DJ
David James | Getzville, NY |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | Fredericton, NB |
28 | JR
J.D. Reims | Kennesaw, GA |
42 | Ja
Jason annunziata | Sandy, UT |
43 | JA
John Annunziata | Sandy, UT |
51 | Bath, NY | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | Baltimore, MD |
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | Marlton, NJ |
68 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ |
72 | TS
Thomas E Schwietz Jr | Winchester, VA |
78 | JQ
James Quaile | Mohegan Lake, NY |
88 | CL
Colin Lawrence | Shanghai, SH |
SRF/SRF3
35
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | JR
James Regan | Longmeadow, MA |
01 | Silver Spring, MD | |
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | Treasure Island, FL |
2 | Princeton, NJ | |
03 | Ithaca, NY | |
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | Littlestown, PA |
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | Easton, CT |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | The Villages, FL |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | Nashville, TN |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
07 | DJ
David Jacobs | Bethesda, MD |
7 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | |
8 | DF
David Ferguson | Bow, NH |
09 | Gibson Is, MD | |
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | New Fairfield, CT |
13 | Annapolis, MD | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | Myrtle Beach, SC |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | Island Park, NY |
20 | Sherwood Forest, MD | |
22 | LM
Lee McNeish | Southbury, CT |
23 | League City, TX | |
27 | AG
Amy Gould | Gibson Island, MD |
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | Boston, MA |
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | Boston, MA |
40 | Ballston Spa, NY | |
51 | York, PA | |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | Lewes, DE |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | Flemington, NJ |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | Locust Valley , ny |
62 | Framingham, MA | |
66 | BW
Bill Watts | Tiverton, RI |
69 | DS
Darrel Stein | Allentown, PA |
81 | Painesville, OH | |
99 | GO
Greg Obadia | Bethesda, MD |
Northern Conf
232
entries
SM, SMX
38
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Stoddard, WI | |
04 | Lexington, KY | |
5 | GB
Gary Blanarik | Baden, PA |
05 | Indianapolis, IN | |
7 | KN
Kristen Novak | Highland, MI |
8 | PM
Patrick McGovern | Richmond , KY |
9 | Harrison Twp, MI | |
10 | Loveland, OH | |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | Mount Prospect, IL |
13 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | Glenview, IL |
18 | Key West, FL | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | Lakeville, MN |
20 | Aliquippa, PA | |
21 | Newton, WI | |
22 | Canal Winchester, OH | |
27 | St. Louis, MO | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Tyler, TX |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
36 | Galion, OH | |
37 | Dublin, OH | |
39 | DR
Daniel Ruggiero | Plainfield, IN |
41 | LL
Luca Lenzi | Chicago, IL |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | Waukesha, WI |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | Naperville, IL |
67 | DD
Darrin DeVault | Mooresville , IN |
69 | Henderson, KY | |
70 | JG
Julian Garfield | Mt Airy, Md |
72 | VB
Voytek Burdzy | Algonquin, IL |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | Hinckley, OH |
76 | Dexter, MI | |
77 | AP
Alex Piku | Detroit, MI |
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | Leonard, MI |
87 | Downers Grove, IL | |
93 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | Middleton, WI |
96 | AS
Andrew Selck | Waterloo, IL |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
31
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Waterford, MI | |
4 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
06 | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
07 | Seville , OH | |
08 | Austin, Tx | |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
14 | PL
Phil Lasco | Osprey, FL |
15 | Boston, MA | |
21 | Wadsworth, OH | |
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | Howell, MI |
25 | TM
Terry Martin | Sheboygan, WI |
30 | Uxbridge, ON | |
38 | CA
Craig Allen | Fenton, MI |
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | Plymouth, MI |
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
52 | JB
John R Buttermore | Wolverine Lake, MI |
54 | New Albany, OH | |
55 | Cadillac, MI | |
57 | Canfield, OH | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | Minneapolis, Mn |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | Mundelein, IL |
69 | TG
Terry Gilles | Avon Lake, OH |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | South Park, PA |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
78 | GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright | Mundelein, IL |
79 | PY
Paul Young | Commerce Twp, MI |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
88 | Welland, ON | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | Novi, MI |
97 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
41
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | RK
Ryan Kowalewski | Indianapolis, IN |
2 | Burr Ridge, IL | |
3 | Waterford, MI | |
04 | DO
David O'Maley | Loveland, OH |
4 | JS
John Snyder | Wilmette, IL |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
6 | Woodbury, MN | |
07 | Lapeer, MI | |
9 | Brookfield, WI | |
10 | Brighton, MI | |
16 | CG
Casey Gunnell | ponte vedra, FL |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | Evanston, IL |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | Lakeville, MN |
20 | Springfield, OH | |
21 | Bloomington, MN | |
22 | Bellville, OH | |
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | Millersburg, OH |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | Kokomo, IN |
33 | WM
William Moore | Chagrin Falls, OH |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | Chicago, IL |
37 | Florissant, MO | |
38 | Delaware, OH | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | Cumming, GA |
40 | miami, FL | |
42 | West Chester, OH | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
48 | TN
Thomas Noble | Minneapolis, MN |
52 | JB
John R Buttermore | Wolverine Lake, MI |
55 | IG
Ian Girvan | Crawfordsville, IN |
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | Hallandale, FL |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | Eau Claire, WI |
61 | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |
63 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | |
70 | Canton, MI | |
71 | Columbus, IN | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
82 | Hilliard, OH | |
83 | Grove City, OH | |
84 | Chelsea, MI | |
93 | Delaware, OH | |
97 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
37
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | Columbus, OH | |
3 | Chatham, ON | |
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | Coon Rapids, MN |
4 | TS
Tim Silver | Cincinnati, OH |
5 | JW
John Walker | Richland, MI |
6 | West Milton, OH | |
7 | Maumee, OH | |
8 | Lodi, OH | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | Ozark, MO |
14 | Streator, IL | |
15 | Sylvania, OH | |
16 | SJ
Steven Jeffers | Noblesville, IN |
17 | Westlake, OH | |
20 | Burr Ridge, IL | |
22 | MB
Matt Brannon | Columbus, OH |
24 | Davisburg, MI | |
27 | JB
Jamie Blust | Johnstown, OH |
28 | Mequon, WI | |
33 | TO
Terry Orr | Lakeville, MN |
36 | LS
Larry Savage | Elkhart, IN |
38 | Johnstown, OH | |
39 | DS
David Savage | Alto, MI |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | Oswego, IL |
46 | Farmington Hills, MI | |
47 | Dexter, MI | |
54 | DH
Daryl Hileman | Baltimore, OH |
55 | JS
James Simaras | Lisbon, WI |
59 | Greenfield, MA | |
61 | SJ
Scott Jeffers | Coatesville, IN |
63 | Dallas, TX | |
72 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
80 | DeWitt, MI | |
81 | A
Fred Albright | Tipp City, OH |
83 | SH
Sam Halkias | Westerville, OH |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | Milwaukee, WI |
92 | WH
William R Hubiak | Waukesha, WI |
93 | Bexley, OH |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
37
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | JL
James Lutkevich | North Aurora, IL |
3 | Novi, MI | |
6 | Mukwonago, WI | |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | Hubertus, WI |
8 | JE
John Entwistle | Austin, TX |
12 | Newark, OH | |
14 | GP
Gary Peck | Poplar Grove, IL |
14 | GP
Gary Peck | Poplar Grove, IL |
14 | GP
Gary Peck | Poplar Grove, IL |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
16 | RF
Rob Futcher | Liberty Township, OH |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
19 | FM
Fred Michael | Pittsboro, IN |
20 | Bellevue, MI | |
22 | TM
Tom Muffler | Florissant, MO |
23 | RM
Ray Mason | Blacklick, OH |
25 | Royal Oak, MI | |
31 | Naples, FL | |
33 | Granger, IN | |
39 | Pendleton, IN | |
40 | SJ
Steve Johncock | Bellevue, MI |
47 | JG
John Gyann | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | Springfield, TN |
51 | Kansas City, MO | |
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
53 | Niles, MI | |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
59 | Yorkville, IL | |
60 | TP
Thomas Peet | Willis, MI |
64 | West Bend, WI | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
73 | SM
Sunnyday Mattole | |
83 | GG
Greg Gyann | Western Springs, IL |
84 | Waukesha, WI | |
93 | Bakersfield, CA | |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | Long Beach, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | CM
Carl Maier | Bay Minette, AL |
3 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | Neenah, WI |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | Novi, MI |
20 | RR
Russell J Ruedisueli | Rochester, MI |
21 | Downers Grove, IL | |
22 | West Lafayette, IN | |
24 | DT
Don Taylor | Hoffman Estates, IL |
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | Livonia, MI |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | Farmington Hills, MI |
28 | JR
J.D. Reims | Kennesaw, GA |
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | Pjymouth, wi |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | Farmington, MN |
60 | BB
Brian Brothers | Lake Orion, MI |
65 | Burlington, WI | |
70 | KB
Kerry M Bowman | Livonia, MI |
86 | Gilbert, SC | |
88 | MR
Mark Richardson | WASHINGTON, IL |
SRF/SRF3
30
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
03 | League City, TX | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | The Villages, FL |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | McHenry, IL |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
7 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | Gloversville, NY |
07 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | |
10 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
15 | Barrington, IL | |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
19 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | Portland, OR |
28 | Lake Orion, MI | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | HARTFORD, WI |
31 | Woodbury , MN | |
35 | MG
Max Grau | Indianapolis, IN |
41 | Birmingham, MI | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | Gladstone, OR |
47 | WD
William Douglas | Appleton, WI |
56 | Bixby, OK | |
59 | Rock Hill, SC | |
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | Minneapolis, Mn |
62 | Framingham, MA | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | Chaska, MN |
66 | Ny, Ny | |
68 | Cypress, TX | |
73 | Franklin Park , IL | |
77 | JL
Jeffrey Lehner | Gloversville, NY |
84 | DW
Don White | Howell, MI |
95 | LINCOLN, NE | |
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | Newtown Square, PA |
Southeast Conf
197
entries
SM, SMX
32
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
02 | Tallahassee, FL | |
3 | CJ
Camden Jones | Tyler, TX |
04 | SF
Stephen Figura | Cherryville, NC |
08 | Savannah, GA | |
8 | PM
Patrick McGovern | Richmond , KY |
9 | Harrison Twp, MI | |
10 | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
11 | RB
Rob Bailey | St. Johns, FL |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
14 | Manson, WA | |
17 | Manson, WA | |
18 | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
22 | Mooresville, NC | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | Charlotte, VT |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
30 | Jacksonville, FL | |
31 | CH
Charles Harris | Tampa, FL |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
39 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
41 | Raleigh, NC | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
55 | Greenville, SC | |
66 | CS
Craig Schaffer | Chester Springs, PA |
66 | CS
Craig Schaffer | Chester Springs, PA |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
74 | JB
James Brown | Charleston, SC |
76 | AR
Armando X Ramirez | Rye, NY |
78 | AC
Andrew Carbonell | Miami, FL |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
84 | gainesville, GA | |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
39
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | SK
Steve Kenny | Tampa, FL |
02 | Opelika, AL | |
3 | Linden, NC | |
4 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
5 | Raleigh, NC | |
6 | CD
Chris Durbin | South Park, PA |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | Waterford, VA |
7 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
8 | St Joseph, MI | |
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | Poway, CA |
13 | DS
David Seuss | Charlestown, MA |
14 | PL
Phil Lasco | Osprey, FL |
15 | Nashville, TN | |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | Boxford, MA |
17 | SM
Sam Moore | Kannapolis, NC |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | Charlotte, VT |
27 | Alpharetta, GA | |
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | Milton, Ga |
32 | Chester Springs, PA | |
36 | AA
Andrew Aquilante | Chester Springs, PA |
37 | CD
Chris DeSalvo | Waxhaw, NC |
38 | JV
Juan Vento | San Juan, PR |
41 | East Quogue , NY | |
42 | Boulder, CO | |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
57 | Canfield, OH | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | Potomac Falls, VA |
66 | ll
larry lepurage | Maspeth, NY |
68 | SB
Stewart Bachmann | San Antonio, FL |
68 | SB
Stewart Bachmann | San Antonio, FL |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
78 | Austin, Tx | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
95 | JM
James Matheson | Woodstock , GA |
98 | Daytona Beach, FL | |
99 | Milton, GA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
33
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | BM
Buz McCall | Boca Raton, FL |
03 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | Miami Lakes, FL |
04 | DO
David O'Maley | Loveland, OH |
07 | Orlando, FL | |
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | Bennettsville, SC |
09 | MM
Morgan Mehler | Belville, NC |
9 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | Mount Pleasant, SC |
16 | CG
Casey Gunnell | ponte vedra, FL |
17 | Manson, WA | |
19 | Boca Raton, FL | |
21 | JL
Jeff Lepper | Bradenton, FL |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
23 | RV
Rusty Varnadoe | Valrico, FL |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | San Jose, CA |
29 | MB
Mike Burke | Asheville, NC |
38 | Pittsboro, NC | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | Cumming, GA |
41 | Pensacola, FL | |
42 | West Chester, OH | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
56 | FB
Felix Borodaty | Hallandale, FL |
58 | Nokesville, VA | |
64 | Orlando, FL | |
65 | TE
Tim Estes | Lyme, NH |
74 | RB
Robert Bailey | Holly Hill, FL |
76 | Moab, UT | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
84 | DC
Dion Ciccarelli | Clemson, SC |
85 | Marion, VA | |
88 | ES
Emmitt Staley | Marion, VA |
91 | RV
Robert Van Epps | Sunrise, FL |
97 | Frostproof, FL |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | PS
Paul Spruell | Tucker, GA |
4 | KV
Kip VanSteenburg | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
10 | DC
Doug Christensen | Lake Worth, FL |
11 | Burgaw, NC | |
28 | Tampa, FL | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | Sebring, Fl |
54 | BD
Brad Davis | Summerville, SC |
59 | Greenfield, MA | |
79 | Richmond, VA | |
86 | Winston Salem, NC | |
92 | Daytona Beach, FL | |
93 | RS
Rick Starkweather | Raleigh, NC |
96 | Sarasota, FL | |
97 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | Stockbridge, GA |
99 | Marietta, GA | |
99 | Marietta, GA |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
31
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | Palm Beach, FL |
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
6 | Fort Pierce, FL | |
06 | JH
Jim Hallman | Kitchener, ON |
07 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |
10 | Calabogie, ON | |
12 | Newark, OH | |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | Watkinsville, GA |
16 | RF
Rob Futcher | Liberty Township, OH |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | Monterey, CA |
19 | Houston, TX | |
23 | RM
Ray Mason | Blacklick, OH |
25 | Milton, GA | |
31 | Naples, FL | |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | Eaton, CO |
33 | Granger, IN | |
38 | Miami, FL | |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | Oakton, VA |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | Springfield, TN |
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
57 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
63 | Atlanta, GA | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | Grosse Pointe, MI |
73 | Charlotte, NC | |
77 | Wilmington, NC | |
79 | LR
Lee Rackley | Clinton, NC |
86 | Williamsburg, VA | |
88 | TG
Thomas Green | Sorrento , FL |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
17
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | CM
Carl Maier | Bay Minette, AL |
3 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
3 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
7 | Dade City, FL | |
9 | Alden, NY | |
15 | DK
Derek Ketchie | Charlotte, NC |
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | Sykesville, MD |
18 | PC
Peter Cheamitru | New Port Richey, FL |
26 | Chapin, SC | |
28 | JR
J.D. Reims | Kennesaw, GA |
41 | RA
Randy Acock | Boerne , TX |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | Big Canoe, GA |
58 | HM
H Cory McLeod | Charlotte, NC |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
82 | ST
Sandy Thalheimer | Naples, FL |
85 | DL
David Livingston | Nashville, TN |
86 | Gilbert, SC |
SRF/SRF3
29
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | DK
Don Kahn | Colrain, MA |
0 | JR
James Regan | Longmeadow, MA |
01 | Silver Spring, MD | |
02 | RM
Raymond R. Moser | Treasure Island, FL |
2 | Princeton, NJ | |
3 | Melbourne, FL | |
03 | Ithaca, NY | |
04 | Atlanta, GA | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | The Villages, FL |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | Nashville, TN |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | Gainesville, GA |
07 | DJ
David Jacobs | Bethesda, MD |
8 | Chattanooga, TN | |
15 | JR
James Rouse | Myrtle Beach, SC |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
23 | League City, TX | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | Martinez, GA |
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | Boston, MA |
44 | Savannah, GA | |
51 | CT
Charles Russell Turner | Montpelier, VA |
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | Lewes, DE |
62 | Framingham, MA | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | Chaska, MN |
65 | Nashville, TN | |
68 | Cypress, TX | |
90 | Lagrange, GA | |
95 | LINCOLN, NE | |
99 | GO
Greg Obadia | Bethesda, MD |
Southern Conf
88
entries
SM, SMX
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
03 | JY
James York | Fulshear, TX |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
15 | Lafayette, LA | |
19 | Houston, TX | |
24 | Austin, TX | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Tyler, TX |
41 | Raleigh, NC | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
53 | Austin, TX | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
15
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
13 | Grapevine, TX | |
15 | JV
John Vining | Azle, TX |
21 | Fayetteville , AR | |
27 | Lucas, TX | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
68 | SB
Stewart Bachmann | San Antonio, FL |
71 | SW
Sonny Watkins | Texarkana, TX |
76 | CD
Chris Durbin | South Park, PA |
78 | Austin, Tx | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
5 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
08 | RM
Ron Munnerlyn | Bennettsville, SC |
27 | Joshua, TX | |
28 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | Racine, WI |
41 | Pensacola, FL | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
51 | Pompano Beach, FL | |
55 | JW
James Wilson | Kyle, TX |
75 | Cypress, TX |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
7 | Topeka, KS | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
74 | Colleyville, TX | |
91 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | Memphis, TN |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
25
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | Austin, TX |
02 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | Chickasha, OK |
7 | CM
Clifford Maxwell | Leander, TX |
8 | JE
John Entwistle | Austin, TX |
08 | MS
Matt Stephenson | Oklahoma City, OK |
10 | Calabogie, ON | |
10 | Calabogie, ON | |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
17 | Trophy Club, TX | |
18 | SH
Sam Holland | Round Rock, TX |
19 | Houston, TX | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
23 | RM
Ray Mason | Blacklick, OH |
27 | Joshua, TX | |
33 | Granger, IN | |
38 | Fate, TX | |
39 | LS
Liam Snyder | Southlake, TX |
49 | RF
Rodger Fussell | Cresson, TX |
51 | Kansas City, MO | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
57 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
66 | SUGAR LAND, TX |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | CM
Carl Maier | Bay Minette, AL |
3 | LC
Lewis Cooper III | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI |
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | Old Westbury, NY |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | Big Canoe, GA |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
SRF/SRF3
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
03 | League City, TX | |
4 | McKinney, TX | |
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | Nashville, TN |
08 | San Angelo, TX | |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
18 | Dallas, TX | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | Portland, OR |
31 | Woodbury , MN | |
34 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | Frisco, TX |
37 | Scottsdale , Az | |
46 | JW
John Waak | Frisco, TX |
56 | Bixby, OK | |
62 | Framingham, MA | |
65 | Longview, TX | |
68 | Cypress, TX | |
74 | Spring Branch, TX |
Western Conf
122
entries
SM, SMX
6
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
7 | Chandler, AZ | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
08 | TL
Tristan Littlehale | San Jose, CA |
15 | SB
Sean Bradley | Los Angeles, CA |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | Forest Ranch, CA |
48 | JI
Jennifer Isley | Debary, FL |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
17
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
06 | JB
Jeff Barrow | Claremont, NC |
7 | NORCO, CA | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
08 | Danville, CA | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | Camas, WA |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
13 | GD
Guy Dreier | Indian Wells, CA |
16 | MT
Michael Thompson | Vacaville, CA |
24 | DD
Dylan Doherty | Fallbrook, CA |
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | Las Vegas, NV |
48 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA |
52 | Woodside, CA | |
77 | MH
Michael Heintzman | SAN JOSE, CA |
78 | Austin, Tx | |
82 | AP
Allison Palitz | Hayward, CA |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
88 | Gig Harbor, WA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
22
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
5 | LAS VEGAS, NV | |
07 | Monterey, Ca | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | Menlo Park, CA |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
13 | GD
Guy Dreier | Indian Wells, CA |
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | Modesto, CA |
21 | TL
Thomas Lepper | Benicia, CA |
23 | CY
Carl Young | Salinas, CA |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | Santa Cruz, CA |
27 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | San Jose, CA |
33 | Berkley, MI | |
36 | JB
John Baker | Portland, OR |
55 | TC
Timothy Carman | La Jolla, CA |
62 | Burbank, CA | |
74 | IB
Ian Barberi | Pleasanton, CA |
76 | Dallas, TX | |
77 | Chislehurst | |
88 | Las Vegas, NV | |
91 | RJ
Richard James | Trabuco Canyon, CA |
95 | Monroe, WA | |
97 | Henderson, Nv | |
98 | SZ
Steve Zink | Henderson, NV |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | Redwood City, CA | |
7 | Victoria, BC | |
11 | Austin, Tx | |
17 | Sparks, NV | |
19 | DT
David Thurston | Tustin, CA |
24 | BV
Ben Valentine | Fullerton, CA |
32 | Martinez, CA | |
37 | Los Altos, CA | |
38 | Tracy, CA | |
46 | Oregon City, OR | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | Bothell, WA |
49 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | Wilsonville, OR |
66 | RM
Raymond Meister | Orinda, CA |
77 | Petaluma, CA | |
95 | Belmont, CA | |
99 | Debary, FL |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
32
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Victoria, BC | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Toledo, WA |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA |
8 | SCOTTSDALE, AZ | |
08 | Bellevue, WA | |
9 | Palo Alto, CA | |
09 | BV
Ben Valentine | Fullerton, CA |
10 | TH
Tom Hope | Downey, CA |
11 | STATELINE, NV | |
14 | West Kelowna, BC | |
17 | Trophy Club, TX | |
18 | Vacaville, CA | |
19 | Colusa, CA | |
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | Casa Grande, AZ |
22 | TA
Tony Abel | Tustin, CA |
23 | Woodburn, OR | |
32 | Henderson, NV | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | Draper, UT |
42 | Saratoga, CA | |
44 | WK
William Kincaid | Palo Alto, CA |
46 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |
51 | Livermore, CA | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
53 | Bakersfield, CA | |
56 | Boulder, CO | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
76 | GH
Gary Hickman | Santee , Ca |
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | Crockett, CA |
83 | Campbell, CA | |
88 | JH
James Hakewill | Los Gatos, CA |
96 | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | |
99 | Malibu, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
14
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | Tehachapi, CA | |
11 | Kelseyville, CA | |
12 | San Ramon, CA | |
25 | Mission Viejo, CA | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | Stockton, CA |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | Longmont, CO |
50 | Alameda, CA | |
51 | San Clemente, CA | |
52 | Bolton, MA | |
54 | Los Gatos, CA | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | Snohomish, WA |
69 | Graham, WA | |
74 | Pendleton, IN | |
75 | Mission, BC |
SRF/SRF3
15
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | LF
Lee Fleming | Lake Forest, CA |
03 | League City, TX | |
5 | Altadena, CA | |
05 | MS
Mike Skinner | San Clemente, CA |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA |
13 | TM
Tim McMann | Portland, OR |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | Portland, OR |
37 | Scottsdale , Az | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | Gladstone, OR |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | Shoreline, WA |
51 | Ukiah, CA | |
67 | RW
Rick Webking | Sun Valley, ID |
68 | Monroe, WA | |
98 | AP
Andre Perra | Government Camp, OR |