Entry List
T2
71
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Aichele | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | None | |
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | C | HANSVILLE, WA | |||
DB
Duane Babinski | Confirmed | C | Sequim, WA | ||
RB
Ross Baillie | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | |||
DB
David Berg | Confirmed | C | COLLEGE PLACE, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Des Moines, WA | |||
KB
Ken Brown | Confirmed | C | Puyallup, WA | ||
TC
Ted Cablayan | Confirmed | C | Bonney Lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Mill Creek, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | La Center, WA | RPM NORTHWEST | ||
Confirmed | C | La Center, WA | RPM Northwest | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, WA | Mothers Against Dads Going Crazy | ||
sd
stacey dewhurst | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | |||
KE
K.C. Ellison | Confirmed | A | Shelton, WA | ||
JE
James Erjavec | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | ||
SE
Sean Estrada | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
CF
Carter Farthing | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
RF
Ross Freeman | Confirmed | A | Milwaukie, OR | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
OG
OWEN GRIMM | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | H.C. Racing Team (H.C.R.T) | ||
Confirmed | A | Leavenworth, WA | GunfightersINC | ||
RH
Roger Hendrix | Confirmed | B | Blaine, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, WA | Me | ||
SH
Stephen Hopkins | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Victoria, BC | |||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | A | Silverdale, WA | ||
JK
John D Kim | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
RK
Rich Koch | Confirmed | B | Bremerton, WA | ||
VK
Val Korry | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
AL
Aidan Lawn | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DL
Donald Lu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | SEATTLE, WA | |||
KL
Kim Lunz | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | Morpheus - No soup for YOU!!! | ||
JM
John Marks | Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | ||
SM
Steve Marsh | Confirmed | B | Sultan, WA | ||
MM
Mike Marx | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
KM
Kevin Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
AM
Andrew Michel | Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA | Eyes on Sammamish/Redmond Ridge Eyecare | |
DM
Doug Moreland | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
MM
Mike Moreland | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | N/A | |
Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | SLATE | ||
KN
Kevin Nouwens | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Edmonds, WA | |||
JP
Jordan Prokop | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
MP
Mark Prokop | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
ER
Edward Rabbitt | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
ES
Eric Schild | Confirmed | A | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | autobahn autowerkz | ||
Confirmed | A | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
AS
Andrey Sharkov | Confirmed | C | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | MadStreet Racing | ||
JT
Joanna Thomas-Osip | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
EW
Erich Woermann | Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA | ||
HW
Helmuth Woermann | Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | ||
KW
Kiki Wolfkill | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Everett, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | EVERETT, WA | 425 Motorsports, Kirkland Transmission | ||
RW
Roy Woodworth | Confirmed | C | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Everett, WA | |||
JY
John Yozamp | Confirmed | A | Powell Butte, OR | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 22B : 25C: 24