Entry List
Reg Sat
47
entries
Group 1
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SRF | Thornton, CO | JCR | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
72 | SRF | Muleshoe, TX | LaRue, Jacob's Ladder | ||
99 | SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | Teamwork Motorsports/Dog Gone Racing/Bald Flaggers of America | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Sneaky Moose Motorsports/Rosa's Pizza | ||
12 | CL
Chris Longstreet | SM | Cenntennial, CO | ||
13 | EL
Ethan Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Apex Automotive | |
17 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | SM | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
26 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | SM | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
36 | SL
Soren Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Apex Automotive | |
42 | SH
Sean Hearne | SM | Albuquerque, NM | Apex Automotive | |
57 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
74 | RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | ||
83 | MS
Michael Skelton | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
97 | CG
Christian Gani | SM | Erie, CO | Match Marketing Group |
Class totals: SM: 12SRF: 4
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
12 | CM
Chuck McConica | DSR | Longmont, CO | McConica Citrus | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | DSR | Littleton, CO | ||
13 | RC
Richard Cottrill | FB | Longmont, CO | Rill Tech Racing/Scanworks | |
3 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
80 | TA
Tex Arnold | FC | Parker, CO | ||
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | FE | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | JC
James Christian | FF | Boulder, CO | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
99 | GL
Greg Lambert | CC | Franktown, CO | Apex Communication Services | |
2 | SL
Seth Letterly | CF | Milliken, CO | Letterly Farms | |
02 | ML
Mike Loken | CF | Grand Junction, CO | ||
4 | CF | Grand Junction, CO | Monument Motorsports | ||
18 | CF | Arvada, CO | Westwoods Motor Classics | ||
33 | JW
James Widrig | CF | Brighton, CO | ||
44 | CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | CF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
77 | WG
William Gray | FST | Murfreesboro, TN | Nuveau Autopsort |
Class totals: CC: 1CF: 7CSR: 1DSR: 2FB: 1FC: 3FE: 2FF: 2FST: 1FV: 1
Group 3
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PF
Patrick Frank | S7 | Aurora, CO | 30 Hour Famine | |
47 | S7 | Redding, CT | 92.5 The Wolf | ||
9 | TF
Tim Fountaine | S944 | Bozeman, MT | Auto Works Inc Bozeman MT | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
72 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Boulder , CO | ||
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
90 | RC
Robert Cancellieri | FP | Pueblo West, CO | ||
31 | RL
Roger Longstreet | HP | Cheyenne, WY | Wyoming Speech And Learning | |
81 | HP | Aurora, CO | NONE / WANTED |
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 2S7: 2S944: 1STU: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Reg Sat 2
42
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SRF | Thornton, CO | JCR | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
72 | SRF | Muleshoe, TX | LaRue, Jacob's Ladder | ||
99 | SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | Teamwork Motorsports/Dog Gone Racing/Bald Flaggers of America | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Sneaky Moose Motorsports/Rosa's Pizza | ||
12 | CL
Chris Longstreet | SM | Cenntennial, CO | ||
13 | EL
Ethan Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Apex Automotive | |
17 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | SM | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
26 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | SM | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
42 | SH
Sean Hearne | SM | Albuquerque, NM | Apex Automotive | |
57 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
74 | RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | ||
97 | CG
Christian Gani | SM | Erie, CO | Match Marketing Group |
Class totals: SM: 10SRF: 4
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
12 | CM
Chuck McConica | DSR | Longmont, CO | McConica Citrus | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | DSR | Littleton, CO | ||
13 | RC
Richard Cottrill | FB | Longmont, CO | Rill Tech Racing/Scanworks | |
3 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
80 | TA
Tex Arnold | FC | Parker, CO | ||
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | FE | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | JC
James Christian | FF | Boulder, CO | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
99 | GL
Greg Lambert | CC | Franktown, CO | Apex Communication Services | |
2 | SL
Seth Letterly | CF | Milliken, CO | Letterly Farms | |
02 | ML
Mike Loken | CF | Grand Junction, CO | ||
4 | CF | Grand Junction, CO | Monument Motorsports | ||
18 | CF | Arvada, CO | Westwoods Motor Classics | ||
44 | CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | CF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
77 | WG
William Gray | FST | Murfreesboro, TN | Nuveau Autopsort |
Class totals: CC: 1CF: 6CSR: 1DSR: 2FB: 1FC: 3FE: 2FF: 2FST: 1FV: 1
Group 3
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PF
Patrick Frank | S7 | Aurora, CO | 30 Hour Famine | |
47 | S7 | Redding, CT | 92.5 The Wolf | ||
9 | TF
Tim Fountaine | S944 | Bozeman, MT | Auto Works Inc Bozeman MT | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
72 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
90 | RC
Robert Cancellieri | FP | Pueblo West, CO | ||
31 | RL
Roger Longstreet | HP | Cheyenne, WY | Wyoming Speech And Learning |
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 1S7: 2S944: 1STU: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Reg Sun
40
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SRF | Thornton, CO | JCR | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
72 | SRF | Muleshoe, TX | LaRue, Jacob's Ladder | ||
99 | SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | Teamwork Motorsports/Dog Gone Racing/Bald Flaggers of America | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Sneaky Moose Motorsports/Rosa's Pizza | ||
12 | CL
Chris Longstreet | SM | Cenntennial, CO | ||
13 | EL
Ethan Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Apex Automotive | |
17 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | SM | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
26 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | SM | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
42 | SH
Sean Hearne | SM | Albuquerque, NM | Apex Automotive | |
57 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
74 | RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | ||
97 | CG
Christian Gani | SM | Erie, CO | Match Marketing Group |
Class totals: SM: 10SRF: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Chuck McConica | DSR | Longmont, CO | McConica Citrus | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | DSR | Littleton, CO | ||
13 | RC
Richard Cottrill | FB | Longmont, CO | Rill Tech Racing/Scanworks | |
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
3 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | FE | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | JC
James Christian | FF | Boulder, CO | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
99 | GL
Greg Lambert | CC | Franktown, CO | Apex Communication Services | |
02 | ML
Mike Loken | CF | Grand Junction, CO | ||
4 | CF | Grand Junction, CO | Monument Motorsports | ||
18 | CF | Arvada, CO | Westwoods Motor Classics | ||
33 | JW
James Widrig | CF | Brighton, CO | ||
44 | CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | CF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
77 | WG
William Gray | FST | Murfreesboro, TN | Nuveau Autopsort |
Class totals: CC: 1CF: 6DSR: 2FB: 2FC: 2FE: 2FF: 2FST: 1FV: 1
Group 3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PF
Patrick Frank | S7 | Aurora, CO | 30 Hour Famine | |
9 | TF
Tim Fountaine | S944 | Bozeman, MT | Auto Works Inc Bozeman MT | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
72 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
90 | RC
Robert Cancellieri | FP | Pueblo West, CO | ||
31 | RL
Roger Longstreet | HP | Cheyenne, WY | Wyoming Speech And Learning |
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 1S7: 1S944: 1STU: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Reg Sun 2
38
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SRF | Thornton, CO | JCR | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
72 | SRF | Muleshoe, TX | LaRue, Jacob's Ladder | ||
99 | SRF | Colorado Springs, CO | Teamwork Motorsports/Dog Gone Racing/Bald Flaggers of America | ||
09 | SM | Wilsall, MT | Sneaky Moose Motorsports/Rosa's Pizza | ||
12 | CL
Chris Longstreet | SM | Cenntennial, CO | ||
13 | EL
Ethan Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Apex Automotive | |
17 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | SM | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
26 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | SM | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
42 | SH
Sean Hearne | SM | Albuquerque, NM | Apex Automotive | |
57 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
74 | RJ
Richard Joseph | SM | Los Alamos, NM | ||
97 | CG
Christian Gani | SM | Erie, CO | Match Marketing Group |
Class totals: SM: 10SRF: 4
Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Chuck McConica | DSR | Longmont, CO | McConica Citrus | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | DSR | Littleton, CO | ||
13 | RC
Richard Cottrill | FB | Longmont, CO | Rill Tech Racing/Scanworks | |
3 | BG
Barry Gilbert | FC | Englewood, CO | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FC | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry/Front Range Motorsports | |
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | FE | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | JC
James Christian | FF | Boulder, CO | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
99 | GL
Greg Lambert | CC | Franktown, CO | Apex Communication Services | |
02 | ML
Mike Loken | CF | Grand Junction, CO | ||
4 | CF | Grand Junction, CO | Monument Motorsports | ||
18 | CF | Arvada, CO | Westwoods Motor Classics | ||
33 | JW
James Widrig | CF | Brighton, CO | ||
44 | CF | Pueblo West, CO | |||
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | CF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms |
Class totals: CC: 1CF: 6DSR: 2FB: 1FC: 2FE: 2FF: 2FV: 1
Group 3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PF
Patrick Frank | S7 | Aurora, CO | 30 Hour Famine | |
9 | TF
Tim Fountaine | S944 | Bozeman, MT | Auto Works Inc Bozeman MT | |
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
72 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
90 | RC
Robert Cancellieri | FP | Pueblo West, CO | ||
31 | RL
Roger Longstreet | HP | Cheyenne, WY | Wyoming Speech And Learning |
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 1S7: 1S944: 1STU: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Volunteers
29
entries
Flagging and Communication
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Grayson Brumfield | F&C | Arvada, CO |
DH
Dave Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Diane Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Doug Hemperly | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
F&C | Golden, CO | |
DO
David Ott | F&C | lochbuie, CO |
F&C | Aurora, CO |
Pit and Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TM
Teresa Massey | Pit | Littleton, CO |
MR
Michael Reh | Pit | Thornton, CO |
Race Administration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CF
Chris Frank | Race | Aurora, CO |
Radio / Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NF
Nancy Foster | Radio / Sound | Englewood, CO |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Ann Hickey | Reg | Hayden, ID |
JS
Joseph G. Shannonhouse | Reg |
Starters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starters | Orchard Park, NY | |
Starters | Bountiful, UT | |
LS
Leah Street | Starters | Idaho Falls, ID |
Stewards
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Anne Christian | Stewards | Boulder, CO |
JC
James Christian | Stewards | Boulder, CO |
Stewards | San Angelo, TX | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Stewards | Hudson, CO |
CM
Chick Misura | Stewards | Boulder, CO |
Stewards | Stone Mountain, GA | |
GS
Ginna Sanders | Stewards | Falcon, CO |
Stewards | Parker, CO |
Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CL
Clete Larson | Tech | Hudson, CO |
Tech | Aurora, CO | |
Tech | Mesa, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Aurora, CO | |
PF
Patrick Frank | T&S | Aurora, CO |