Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice
3
entries
Novice
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DI
Deborah Inskeep | N | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
DK
Dan Kramer | N | Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
MM
Michael Macia | N | SANDY SPRINGS, GA |
solo
88
entries
Road Tire RWD
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | RTR (CS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com | |
13 | TK
Tony Koh | RTR (CS) | atlanta, ga | ||
14 | DS
David Steger | RTR (CS) | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
19 | DD
Dan Dunn | RTR (SS) | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
39 | JC
Josh Chao | RTR (CS) | Augusta, GA | ||
41 | RTR (CS) | Riverton, UT | |||
44 | WG
Wilson Green | RTR (CS) | Duluth, GA | ||
53 | LM
Louis Manglass, Jr | RTR (FS) | Anderson, sc | ||
91 | AD
Adam Dunn | RTR (SS) | Duluth, ga | ||
99 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | RTR (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
174 | SK
Simon Kim | RTR (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
Road Tire FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | BU
Brian Uyl | RTF (DS) | Flowery Branch, GA | ||
78 | NG
Nancy Godwin | RTF (DS) | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood | |
178 | JG
John Godwin | RTF (DS) | Vinings, GA | Stokeswood/KUG.D |
Pro
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | P (BSP) | Stockbridge, GA | ||
38 | WV
Wayne Van Voorhis | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Blackwatch Racing | |
74 | AK
Anselmo Kim | P (CS) | Tempe, AZ | ||
76 | LA
Lozan Aleksandrov | P (STS) | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
77 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (SSP) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
87 | DC
David Carroll | P (SS) | Peachtree City, GA | ||
96 | TR
Tevin Richardson | P (CS) | Canton, GA | ||
144 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
147 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (SS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
189 | TS
Tim Smith | P (EP) | Tucker, GA | ||
198 | JP
Jay Parcon | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
199 | P (SS) | Duluth, GA |
Time Only Morning
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RH
Rob Heffernan | TOM | Hiram, GA | none | |
17 | TN
Todd Neal | TOM | Snellville, GA | ||
21 | LN
Louis Najfus | TOM | Auburn, GA | n/a | |
41 | DB
Danny Burkett | TOM | Covington, GA |
Time Only Afternoon
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TOA | Marietta, GA | |||
56 | JM
Jim Murphy | TOA | Winder, GA | Del Long & Chequered Flag Automotive | |
156 | TOA | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CM
Charlie Mix | SS | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
26 | CR
Christian Retterer | SS | Dunwoody, GA | RaceFriv | |
29 | JB
Jeff Borchers | SS | Lawrenceville, GA | CJB RACING | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SS | Peachtree City, GA | ||
112 | TM
Tami Mix | SS | Buford, GA | Chatam Autosports | |
126 | SS | Peachtree Corners, GA |
H Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS (HS) | Portage, MI |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | BS | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | wc
william cembor | CS | Atlanta, GA | ||
15 | TP
Timothy Prater II | CS | Carrollton, GA | ||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | CS | Roswell, GA | ||
56 | DK
Dragan Kornicer | CS | Charlotte, NC | ||
136 | BG
Brian Gard | CS (CS) | Woodstock, GA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DS | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AH
Alison Hill | ES | Doraville, GA | ||
151 | BD
Blake DeWit | ES | Redding, CA | Tach'd up vinyl |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VR
Vince Russo | GS | Smyrna, GA |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STX | Americus, GA | |||
22 | STX | Atlanta, GA | allprosubie.com | ||
42 | RC
Ryan Curry | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
71 | CM
Chris McAdams | STX | Ogden, UT | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
97 | JC
Joe Cacioppo | STX | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STR | Atlanta, GA | |||
63 | RA
Robert Allen | STR | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
100 | AG
Alex Gray | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | STR (STR) | Chattanooga , TN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JW
James Whittaker | STU | Alpharetta, GA | All Pro Subaru |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BH
Branden Hughes | BSP | Atlanta, GA | ||
82 | PG
Paul Guidice | BSP | Cumming, GA | ||
32 | SM
Scott MacKie | BSP (BSP) | Woodstock, GA |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TS
Thomas Shuman | CSP | Canton , GA | KB / DIY Autotune |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | GP
Gordon Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA | ||
170 | TP
Tara Pratt | DSP | Dahlonega, GA |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DL
David Lombardo | ESP | Fayetteville, GA |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA |
G Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | GP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | GP | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AP
Akshay Pendharkar | SM | Atlanta, Georgia | None | |
6 | JB
John Bumgarner | SM | Atlanta, GA | ||
33 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
39 | MN
Matt Nemeth | SM | Oxford, AL |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa | ||
87 | SSM | Anderson, SC |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JJ
James January | DM | Sugar hill, GA |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | CL
Calvin Louie | EM | Athens, GA | Banzai Racing | |
59 | EM | Loganville, GA | NEET Racing |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | MB
Matt Biskobing | STC | Atlanta, GA | ||
166 | CB
Charles Biskobing | STC (STC) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) |
Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | JA | Stockbridge, GA | Thanks Mr. Fuzzypants |