Entry List
Saturday
43
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | RA
Russell Allen | SS (S1) | Las Cruces, NM |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
57 | AS (S1) | Santa Fe, NM | |||
58 | AS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | Binford Instruments | ||
137 | AS (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DC
Dominic Cagliostro | BS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
98 | MB
Meredith Brown | BS (C) | Muskogee, OK | Back Porch Racing | |
98 | PB
Paul Brown | BS (X) | Muskogee, OK | Back Porch Racing |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
72 | DF
David Flynn | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
99 | RF
Rich Fletcher | CS (C) | Durango, CO |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES
Elaine Severson | DS (L) | Durango, CO | ||
47 | DS (C) | Aztec, NM |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | ES (C) | Santa fe, NM |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | FS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | School for the Technologically Challenged |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DH
Dave Hagen | GS (S2) | Durango, CO | ||
114 | GH
Garrett Hagen | GS (S2) | Durango, CO |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
Solo Spec Coupe
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AO
Alexandra Ortiz | SSC (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | Incompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports | |
43 | SSC (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
43 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | SSC (C) | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
81 | SSC (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Your Mom | ||
88 | SSC (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
127 | PL
Pablo Laight | SSC (ST1) | Corrales, NM | ||
127 | SSC (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Incompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | STS (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | MS
Matteo Scaptura | STR (ST1) | Horseheads, NY | Dekoni Audio | |
188 | MB
Michael Barber | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Ultimate
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BW
Bennett Welker | STU (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
40 | STU (ST1) | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | |||
93 | DW
Dan Walker | STU (C) | Durango, CO | Goose Off The Bat Racing |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | STH (ST1) | Durango, CO | Whole Foods Market | ||
313 | STH (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CAMC (C) | Los Alamos, NM | Rio Grande Orthodontics |
CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CAMT (ST1) | Santa Fe, NM | water, LS1 Sick and Twisted |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | ASP (R1) | Ignacio, CO |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CSP (R1) | Dolores, CO |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | mD
mark Durnil | DSP (R1) | Farmington, NM |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | AW
Adam Wood | SM (R1) | AZTEC, NM | ||
69 | SM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SSM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Car Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | |
8 | JH
John Huft | EM (R2) | Pagosa Springs, CO | Shady Rest Old Folks Home |
Sunday
43
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | RA
Russell Allen | SS (S1) | Las Cruces, NM |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | AS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
57 | AS (S1) | Santa Fe, NM | |||
58 | AS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | Binford Instruments | ||
137 | AS (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DC
Dominic Cagliostro | BS (S1) | Los Alamos, NM | ||
98 | MB
Meredith Brown | BS (C) | Muskogee, OK | Back Porch Racing | |
98 | PB
Paul Brown | BS (X) | Muskogee, OK | Back Porch Racing |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | MW
Mark White | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
72 | DF
David Flynn | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
99 | CS (S2) | Durango, CO | |||
99 | RF
Rich Fletcher | CS (C) | Durango, CO |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES
Elaine Severson | DS (L) | Durango, CO | ||
13 | DS (S2) | Mars, . | |||
47 | DS (C) | Aztec, NM | |||
113 | DS (S2) | Corrales, NM |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ES (C) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
237 | ES (C) | Santa fe, NM |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | FS (C) | Albuquerque, NM | School for the Technologically Challenged |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM |
Solo Spec Coupe
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | AO
Alexandra Ortiz | SSC (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | Incompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports | |
43 | SSC (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
81 | SSC (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Your Mom | ||
88 | SSC (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
127 | PL
Pablo Laight | SSC (ST1) | Corrales, NM | ||
127 | SSC (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Incompetent Lefties, 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | STS (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | MS
Matteo Scaptura | STR (ST1) | Horseheads, NY | Dekoni Audio | |
188 | MB
Michael Barber | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
Street Touring Ultimate
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | BW
Bennett Welker | STU (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||
40 | STU (ST1) | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | |||
93 | DW
Dan Walker | STU (C) | Durango, CO | Goose Off The Bat Racing |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | STH (ST1) | Durango, CO | Whole Foods Market | ||
313 | STH (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CAMC (C) | Los Alamos, NM | Rio Grande Orthodontics |
CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CAMT (ST1) | Santa Fe, NM | water, LS1 Sick and Twisted |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
555 | ASP (R1) | Ignacio, CO |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | CSP (R1) | Dolores, CO |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | mD
mark Durnil | DSP (R1) | Farmington, NM |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | AW
Adam Wood | SM (R1) | AZTEC, NM | ||
69 | SM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SSM (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Car Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted |