Entry List
IRDC
186
entries
Group 1
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
27 | SH
Scott Hendrickson | PRO3 | Bellingham, Wa | Jennifer Ryan Design | |
45 | RW
Richard Whittemore | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Rhom Innovations/Bullivant Houser | |
48 | JN
John Paul Nardella | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
68 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
80 | DK
Dave Karraker | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Glacial Racing | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
117 | SN
Sasi Narra | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | PRO3 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
310 | PRO3 | Buckley, WA | |||
318 | CB
Chuck Bannister | PRO3 | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | |
373 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
484 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | BAKEN-ETS® Hot 'N Spicy | ||
499 | PRO3 | St Helens, OR | DynaSport | ||
515 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | ||
711 | PRO3 | Woodinville, WA | Momentary Racing, Grip Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
4 | PB
Patrick Boyle | SPM | Auburn, WA | pats autosport | |
102 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
200 | SPM | SEATTLE, WA | THERESA BENNY INTERIOR DESIGN, GIRODISC, GROUP 2 MOTORSPORTS | ||
202 | CO
Cavan O'Keefe | SPM | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
404 | BO
Brian Odell | SPM | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
750 | RF
Rich Fukui | SPM | Vancouver, BC | Nixonprosports | |
08 | CP
Craig Powell | SPO | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes | |
38 | JA
J Aylward | SPO | Wenatchee, WA | ||
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | SPO | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPO | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | |
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
701 | SPO | Auburn, WA | BF Goodrich Tires! GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC, Western Metals Transport, DeadHorse Racing | ||
715 | JZ
Jack Zarowny | SPO | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
722 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
734 | DG
Darrin Gilmore | SPO | Chilliwack, BC | ||
766 | SPO | White Rock, BC | |||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 30SPM: 8SPO: 10SPU: 1
Group 2
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | PK
Patrick Kelly | PRO44 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
38 | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
205 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
719 | PRO44 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
779 | LE
Lyall Edey | PRO44 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
07 | CSM | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends | ||
18 | JW
John Walker | CSM | Milton, WA | Johnny Walker Racing/Jeff's Automotive/Family and Friends | |
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
336 | JW
John Williams | CSM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
371 | SM
Scott McDonald | CSM | Redmond, WA | ||
716 | GP | Blaine, WA | STORMPOWER MOTORSPORTS | ||
718 | JA
Jim Andrews | GP | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
378 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
10 | ITX | Spanaway, WA | |||
72 | JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
2 | BV
Bill Visee | PRO7 | Renton, WA | LoCoFoMoCoRacing.com | |
39 | CS
Chris Saddler | PRO7 | Snoqualmie, WA | CJS Autosports | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | PRO7 | Port Orchard, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
70 | SJ
Stephan Justiss | PRO7 | WA | ||
79 | DC
Doug Clark | PRO7 | Renton, WA | Acme Rocket Skates | |
134 | TO
Tim ODonnell | PRO7 | Tacoma, WA | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
58 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
160 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
435 | SM | Corbett , OR | |||
468 | SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
781 | SM | Burnaby, BC | |||
786 | SM | Carson City , NV | Foghorn Studio/Windshield FirstAid/Dime Brake Lines | ||
788 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | ||
25 | JS
JP Skinner | HC4 | abbotsford, bc | R&P Motorsports |
Class totals: CSM: 6GP: 2HC4: 1HT: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 5PRO7: 6SM: 11
Group 3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
8 | JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports & Orion-Macon | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
51 | CS
Clayton Sturge | CF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Fister Motorsports | ||
83 | RS
Rod Schaeffer | CF | Silverton, OR | Abiqua Motorsports | |
94 | SL
Stephen Leonard | CF | McMinnville, OR | ||
06 | AD
Alan Davis | FC | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing | |
18 | FC | Surrey, BC | ACIC/Advanced Spa Tech/ Nufloors/ Jasper's | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
55 | LH
Lawrence Hayes | FC | Sagle, ID | Hayes Cages | |
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
466 | SS
Steven J Smith | FC | Spokane, WA | Cody Smith, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
799 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
03 | DB
David Bethlahmy | FF | Seattle, WA | db ltd | Jack's Boys | |
62 | BS
Bradley Smith | FF | Surrey, BC | Keller Racing | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
11 | MM
Miles McDaniel | SR | Port Orchard, WA | AA | |
53 | SR | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||
718 | RS
Roland Stec | SR | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
420 | FBX | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: CF: 10FBX: 1FC: 7FF: 2FM: 1SR: 3
Group 4
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | CP
Craig Powell | GT1 | Colbert, WA | Powell Custom Homes | |
35 | GT1 | Independence , OR | ProFinish Motorsports LLC. / Young Oaks Farm | ||
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | GT1 | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT1 | Olympia, WA | Country Green Turf | |
64 | GT1 | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | ||
66 | TB
Tim Brown | GT1 | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT1 | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Group | |
115 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
402 | BW
Ben Wahlstrom | GT1 | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties | |
710 | CE
Chris Evans | GT1 | Portland , OR | GASS | |
734 | DG
Darrin Gilmore | GT1 | Chilliwack, BC | ||
790 | RM
Robert Moline | GT1 | Ridgefield, WA | R W Pawn, Vancouver WA | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ITE | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
15 | JW
Joe White | ITE | Spokane Valley, WA | White Inc. Trucking | |
30 | ITE | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
38 | JA
J Aylward | ITE | Wenatchee, WA | ||
69 | ITE | Olympia, WA | English Racing/Kids Inheritance | ||
95 | ITE | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
162 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
202 | CO
Cavan O'Keefe | ITE | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
383 | ITE | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
701 | ITE | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
774 | ITE | Mission, BC | Mission Contractors Ltd. | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ST | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
102 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
109 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
200 | ST | SEATTLE, WA | THERESA BENNY INTERIOR DESIGN, GIRODISC, GROUP 2 MOTORSPORTS | ||
411 | ST | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab |
Class totals: GT1: 15GT2: 1ITE: 12ST: 8
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EIP | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
84 | EIP | Woodinville, WA | Dumonde Tech Racing Oil|Spider Grips | ||
117 | SN
Sasi Narra | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | EIP | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
222 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
244 | EIP | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
245 | CH
Chris Hart | EIP | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
248 | MN
Mindi Nardella | EIP | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
318 | CB
Chuck Bannister | EIP | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | |
373 | EIP | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
433 | EIP | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
47 | JD
Jack DeChristopher | FIP | Portland, OR | DeChristopher Investments LLC | |
67 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | FIP | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
02 | GC
Garrett Clark | ITA | Corvallis, OR | vendettacycles.com | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
149 | PJ
Parker L Johnstone | HIP | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! |
Class totals: EIP: 15FIP: 3HIP: 1ITA: 2
Group 6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ML
Michael Lathrop | CSR | Port Orchard, WA | AA | |
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FL | New Westminster, BC | ||
52 | BB
Bruce Boyd | FSR | Sammamish, WA | Labels West | |
78 | RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
153 | FSR | Cleveland, Ga, GA | |||
166 | FSR | Sammamish, WA | |||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | Our wonderful course workers! | ||
97 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
727 | BJ
Bruce Jamieson | FV | West Vancouver, BC | ||
713 | TC
Tony Carruthers | S2 | Nanaimo, BC | MK Technologies / Team Ecclefechan | |
718 | RS
Ray Stec | S2 | Pitt Meadows, BC | RSRacing |
Class totals: CSR: 1FL: 1FSR: 4FV: 3S2: 2
Group 7
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | NCW | Calgary, AB | |||
323 | NCW | Portland, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | ||
333 | BF
Brandon Freitas | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
335 | NCW | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
378 | JR
Jeremiah Russell | NCW | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
383 | NCW | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
390 | AN
Arash Niazi | NCW | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
411 | NCW | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | ||
415 | GN
George Nordling | NCW | Oregon City, OR | ||
434 | RC
Ray Corral | NCW | Bellingham, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
494 | NCW | Salem, OR |
Mini-Enduro
27
entries
Group 8
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | EO | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | EO | Woodinville, WA | ||
66 | TB
Tim Brown | EO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
95 | EO | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | EO | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
109 | EO | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
202 | CO
Cavan O'Keefe | EO | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
404 | BO
Brian Odell | EO | West Linn, OR | Bridge City Motors - Dynasport | |
750 | RF
Rich Fukui | EO | Vancouver, BC | Nixonprosports | |
30 | E1 | Portland, OR | Rank Racing Valley Wine Merchants Hoosier Tire | ||
7 | E2 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
27 | SH
Scott Hendrickson | E2 | Bellingham, Wa | Jennifer Ryan Design | |
48 | JN
John Paul Nardella | E2 | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
68 | E2 | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | E2 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
119 | E2 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
130 | E2 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
160 | E2 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | E2 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | E2 | Spokane, WA | ||
711 | E2 | Woodinville, WA | Momentary Racing, Grip Racing | ||
25 | JS
JP Skinner | E3 | abbotsford, bc | R&P Motorsports | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | E3 | Spokane, WA | ||
149 | PJ
Parker L Johnstone | E3 | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! | |
336 | JW
John Williams | E3 | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
716 | E3 | Blaine, WA | STORMPOWER MOTORSPORTS | ||
718 | E4 | Mission, BC | Mission Contractors Ltd. |
Class totals: E1: 1E2: 11E3: 5E4: 1EO: 9
TNT
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list