Fri
47
entries
Friday
47
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C | nashua, NH | |
F&C | Bethel, CT | |
DS
Don Schwieger | F&C | Derry, NH |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
Grid | Middletown, CT | |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
sm
sandy macpherson | Sound | Loudon, NH |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
Starters | Durham, NC | |
PK
Paul Krysiak | Starters | Tolland, CT |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 18Grid: 6Pits: 1Race Admin.: 1Registrar: 3Sound: 2Starters: 3Steward: 7T & S: 2Tech: 1
Sat
49
entries
Saturday
49
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
NM
Neil MacArthur | EMS | Winchester, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
F&C | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
F&C | Lebanon, CT | |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
F&C | Ludlow, MA | |
F&C | Bethel, CT | |
DS
Don Schwieger | F&C | Derry, NH |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | F&C | North Dartmouth, MA |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
Race Admin. | Concord, NH | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
GM
Gregory Majewski | Tech | Oakdale, CT |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
sm
sandy macpherson | Sound | Loudon, NH |
PP
Peter Perrault | Sound | Nashua, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Starters | Durham, NC | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
Steward | Tolland, CT | |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
JH
Jack Hanifan | Steward | Albany, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
DP
Denise Patten | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 3F&C: 19Grid: 5Pits: 1Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Sound: 2Starters: 3Steward: 7T & S: 2Tech: 2
Thurs
8
entries
Thursday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
JU
Joshua Underwood | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
PD
Peg Dowd | Registrar | Fort Scott, KS |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
Tech | Groton, MA | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Tech: 3