Entry List
Classes Available
60
entries
A Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JG
Jason Graves | AS | Rock HIll, SC | ||
007 | AS | Terrell, NC | |||
50 | AS | Asheville, NC | |||
69 | TL
Tommy Lumley | AS | Charlotte, NC |
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | KB
Kurt Becker | SS | Huntersville, NC |
B Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | MS
Matt Sheets | BS | Goose Creek, SC | Keebler Elves |
C Stock
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DB
Daniel Blakeney | CS | Columbia, SC | RR&S Racing | |
79 | SM
Stephen Miller | CS | Fuquay-Varina US, NC | ||
86 | RB
Roy Blakeney | CS | Cayce, SC | Intense Gas Racing | |
186 | JN
Jon Nwanagu | CS | Columbia, SC |
D Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LS
LeeAnn Shattuck | DS | Fort Mill, SC | ||
11 | WK
William Kenyon | DS | Boston, MA | ||
85 | AS
Andrew Stemen | DS | Mcdonough, Ga |
F Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DM
Dave McKenzie | FS | York, SC | ||
111 | MS
Mark Soucie | FS | CONCORD, NC |
G Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | EM
Eric McMillan | GS | Columbia, SC | ||
46 | GS | columbia, SC | Overturn 13/Greyhound Nation |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | RP
Ross Pendergast-Pedersen | ASP | Concord, NC | ||
95 | GP
Greg Pressley | ASP | Marshville, NC |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RH
Robert Huffman | CSP | Charlotte, NC | ||
92 | CSP | North Charleston, SC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Daniel Island, SC |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
Josh Sotomayor | XP | Durham, NC | 42 Autosports |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CR
Charlie Reamer | EP | Columbia, SC | JOHNS HONDA RECYCLING | |
96 | EP | irmo, SC | JOHNS HONDA RECYCLING |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EM | Loris, SC |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | FM | Garner, NC |
Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | ST | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing |
Street Touring S
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | STS | Little River, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE | |
85 | JK
Jon Krolewicz | STS | Pontiac, SC | SeatTime Driving Days | |
128 | AS
Abby Smith | STS | Little River, SC | BLACKS TIRE SERVICE |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BB
Brian Barclay | STR | Goose Creek, SC | ||
8 | AD
Andrew DeCristofaro | STR | Charlotte, NC | ||
80 | JL
Jocelyn Locascio | STR | Charlotte, NC | ||
94 | JT
Jadrice Toussaint | STR | Charlotte, NC | ||
194 | ML
Mike Lucursi | STR | Charlotte, NC |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | SM
Stephen Morin | STX | Charlotte, NC | ||
666 | JS
James Soucie | STX | Durham, NC |
Street Touring U
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STU | Apex, NC | |||
30 | JR
Jonathan Repak | STU | Murrells Inlet, SC | ||
32 | MA
Mendel Ackerman | STU | Lexington, SC | ||
99 | STU | Supply, NC |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dk | CC
Craig Calkins | SM | |||
- | LS
LeeAnn Shattuck | SM | Fort Mill, SC | ||
10 | TD
Tommy Davis | SM | Fort Mill, SC | ||
18 | TW
Taylor Ward | SM | Hickory, NC | 42 Autosports | |
97 | SM
Steve Mesick | SM | Gaston, SC |
Street Modified FWD
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM
Grey Minshew | SMF | Johns Island, SC | M&M OIL AND PROPANE | |
05 | SMF | Concord, CA | |||
20 | SMF | Havelock, NC | |||
23 | AG
Adam Gossman | SMF | Westerville, OH | ||
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | SMF | Newport, NC | ||
89 | SMF | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports John's Honda Recycling | ||
101 | GM
Grey H Minshew | SMF | Johns Island, SC | M&M OIL AND PROPANE | |
138 | AR
Andrew Reed | SMF | Columbia, SC |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IK
Ian Kustafik | SSM | Columbia, SC |
Street Touring S Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | STSL | North Myrtle Beach, SC |
Street Touring U Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MP
Maria Pallotta | STUL | Nashville, TN |
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DR
Douglas Rowland | Novice | Columbia, SC |
American Street Car
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
621 | ASC | Columbia, SC |