Entry List
Event
131
entries
Novice
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MK
Mike Krueger | N (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing | |
4 | N (HS) | Pittsford, NY | Cam's Pizzeria | ||
8 | JH
Jacob Huppe | N (GS) | |||
10 | SO
Sean O'Mara | N (DS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | O'Mara Chopshop | |
24 | CS
Carter Shangguan | N (DS) | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
27 | AV
Alfred Vaughn | N (BS) | Silver Springs, NY | ||
28 | AW
Aaron Wilbert | N (SO) | Webster, NY | ||
29 | N (FS) | Rochester, NY | |||
32 | ZY
Zachary Yost | N (ES) | El Paso, TX | ||
33 | SB
Scott Blazey | N (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
34 | DW
Daniel Wilbert | N (GS) | |||
35 | BR
Brandon Reiner | N (ES) | Bergen, NY | ||
36 | SL
Scott Leber | N (STX) | |||
38 | JM
Jacob Meyering | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
41 | IK
Ian Kay | N (HS) | |||
42 | N (DS) | Milford, CT | FCP Euro | ||
44 | N (BS) | Rochester, NY | |||
53 | JD
Joe Davide | N (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
55 | BP
Benjamin Patterson | N (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
60 | ST
Steven Trumpowsky | N (SO) | Rochester, NY | ||
62 | N (DS) | honeoye falls, ny | |||
63 | N (BSP) | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | JJ
John Jerabeck | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
99 | CP
Colin Perkins | N (STF) | Rochester, NY | ||
100 | AP
Aaron Philbrick | N (STF) | Pittsford, NY | ||
123 | N (ES) | Hornell, NY | |||
136 | N (HS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
141 | GS
Glenn Sheremeta | N (HS) | |||
144 | BS
Brad Sheremeta | N (HS) | |||
194 | N (BS) | Tonawanda, NY | |||
202 | FM
Frank Meschino | N (SMF) | Carmel, NY | ||
346 | N (BS) | Manlius, NY | |||
455 | MS
Melody Scott | N (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
482 | BW
Brian Wilbert | N (SO) | Webster, NY | ||
669 | JL
John Lanphere | N (STR) | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
704 | N (DS) | Rochester, NY | |||
986 | N (BS) | Rochester, NY |
Pro
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (BS) | Webster, NY | ||
9 | P (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
11 | MA
Mike Aversa | P (SM) | Whitby, ON | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | P (GS) | Webster, NY | ||
101 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
186 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
195 | P (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (STX) | Buffalo, NY | stranoparts.com | |
297 | P (STX) | Kenmore, NY | Stranoparts.com / Koni |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
39
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S1 (GS) | Lockport, NY | |||
6 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
12 | WM
William Mapstone | S1 (CS) | Bloomfield, NY | ||
17 | BK
Brandon Kaswer | S1 (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
21 | S1 (CS) | Shortsville, NY | |||
22 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
25 | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
30 | EH
Erik Hughes | S1 (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
31 | S1 (FS) | North Java, NY | The wind | ||
43 | S1 (BS) | Penfield, NY | How do you work this thing? | ||
45 | S1 (BS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
56 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (BS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
61 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
67 | JL
JEFF LOOP | S1 (DS) | rochester, ny | ||
71 | S1 (DS) | Canandaigua, NY | R Sq Racing | ||
76 | S1 (CS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | I couldn't afford a Miata. | ||
81 | JH
John Hatakeyama | S1 (HS) | Redmond, WA | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
88 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, 1 | SEB | ||
111 | JH
Joshua Halliman | S1 (SS) | Pinecrest, FL | ||
112 | S1 (BS) | Oakville, ON | |||
117 | CP
Christian Peehler | S1 (FS) | Tonawanda, NY | ||
131 | S1 (HS) | TONAWANDA, NY | |||
188 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Trash Panda | |
212 | S1 (BS) | Seeleys Bay, ON | |||
216 | S1 (CS) | Palmyra, NY | AARP | ||
232 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | |||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S1 (SS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
279 | JW
Joseph Welch | S1 (FS) | Rochester, Ny | My Shallow Pockets Racing | |
358 | S1 (FS) | Luskville, Qc | |||
370 | RB
Robert Barnes | S1 (BS) | Hilton, NY | ||
518 | DH
David Haller | S1 (BS) | ROCHESTER, NY | ||
615 | JW
Jeremy Washburn | S1 (DS) | Lancaster, NY | ||
686 | S1 (GS) | Orchard Park, NY | |||
701 | MY
Mike Young | S1 (DS) | Syracuse, NY | ||
843 | AD
Anthony Delregno | S1 (BS) | West Henrietta, NY | ||
924 | S1 (DS) | Spencerport, NY | |||
976 | S1 (CS) | Statesville, NC |
Street Open
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | SO | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts, Napp Motorsports | ||
93 | AC
Alexander Cordts | SO | Rochester, NY | ||
199 | AB
Abel Bushey | SO | Rochester, NY | Maple View Motor Sports | |
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | SO | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
501 | JA
Jen Arena | SO | Victor, NY | ||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | SO | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation / UMI | |
999 | DN
Daniel Neal | SO | East Pembroke, NY | MogSpeed Performance, BluntTech Industries, KAMotors Performance, D'Sylva Tech |
Street Touring
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | T (STX) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
18 | T (STX) | Buffalo, NY | |||
19 | T (STR) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
23 | T (STU) | Pittsford, NY | Wolf Cola | ||
26 | T (STR) | Easton, PA | |||
66 | T (STR) | Penfield, NY | Stay Puft Marshmallow Corp. | ||
68 | DW
Dean Wallace | T (STR) | Shortsville, NY | ||
75 | CK
Colin Kingsley | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
79 | T (STX) | Lackawanna, NY | Tariffs Duties and User Fees | ||
110 | VK
Veronica Kenney | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | ||
175 | KC
Kimberly Carducci | T (STX) | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
217 | T (STS) | Hilton, NY | My Day Job ... | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY | ||
231 | T (STU) | Scottsville, NY | |||
656 | NP
Nick Pasternack | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
716 | BS
Brian Strempel | T (STS) | Central Square, NY | ||
956 | T (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering | ||
959 | MK
Miles A Krieg | T (STS) | Rochester , ny |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CO
Connor O'Mara | $ (SM) | Honeoye Falls, NY | O'Mara Chopshop | |
39 | $ (ESP) | Jamesville, NY | |||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | $ (SSM) | Rochester, NY | ||
59 | PS
Panagiotis Skaltsas | $ (ESP) | Jamesville, NY | ||
69 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
70 | SF
Steven Fong | $ (SSM) | Nepean, ON | ||
86 | CS
Corey Shepardson | $ (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
96 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Racer's Edge Performance | ||
147 | NA
Nick Amato | $ (SMF) | Rochester, NY | ||
148 | BD
Bob Day | $ (SSM) | Holley, NY | Broken Honda/Spaceships n' Shit | |
210 | MC
Mark Chamie | $ (BSP) | Ottawa, ON | ||
550 | OE
Omar Elgazzar | $ (ESP) | Richmond, ON | ||
919 | KS
Kevin Schenk | $ (SSM) | Kanata, ON |
Junior Kart A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JA (JA) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racine |
Prepared + Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
James Hoelscher | M (CP) | Rochester, NY | ||
181 | M (AM) | Lewiston, NY | |||
417 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Junior Kart B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB (JB) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
58 | MK
Mads Kroll | JB (JB) | Pittsford, NY | Fujiwara Tofu Shop |
Junior Kart C
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AF
Alex Fish | JC (JC) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Porsche Club
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MR
Matthew Riedinger | PC (CS) | Rochester, NY |