Entry List
TCKC Classes Sunday
72
entries
Kid Kart
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA | |
17 | LM
Liam Mckinney | Kid Kart | Richland, WA |
43 | Kid Kart | Bonney Lake, WA | |
99 | NC
Nichole Carson | Kid Kart | Port Orchard, WA |
100 | Kid Kart | Lewiston, ID |
Novice 206
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BM
Bailey McGuire | Novice 206 | Wenatchee, WA |
4 | DW
Devin Walz | Novice 206 | Boise, ID |
024 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Novice 206 | Pasco, WA |
24 | DW
Drew Walz | Novice 206 | Boise, ID |
28 | Novice 206 | snoqualmie, WA | |
33 | Novice 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
71 | KM
Kase Mckinney | Novice 206 | Richland, WA |
89 | Novice 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
098 | HB
Harlen Bear | Novice 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
Jr 1 206
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
7 | AH
Aiden Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
12 | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
44 | Jr 1 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
Jr II 206
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | AC
Ashley Carson | Jr II 206 | |
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
4 | TO
Thomas Olson | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR |
05 | AB
Axel Bear | Jr II 206 | KENNEWICK, WA |
5 | Jr II 206 | Mercer Island, WA | |
16 | MH
Madison Hanson | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
17 | Jr II 206 | Star, ID | |
19 | Jr II 206 | Benton City, WA | |
21 | ST
Sergio Tapia | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR |
22 | CC
Chance Carson | Jr II 206 | |
27 | Jr II 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
30 | Jr II 206 | Garden City, ID | |
44 | Jr II 206 | Bonney Lake, WA | |
52 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
55 | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA | |
63 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
122 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
124 | Jr II 206 | Kooskia, ID | |
153 | Jr II 206 | Selah, WA | |
244 | Jr II 206 | Mukilteo, wa | |
918 | PJ
Payton Jackson | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
Senior 206
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TD
Tim Doyon | Senior 206 | Eagle, ID |
05 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
6 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
13 | JC
John Clark | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA |
21 | Senior 206 | Tigard, OR | |
30 | Senior 206 | Selah, WA | |
34 | DC
Dyllan Clark | Senior 206 | West Richland, WA |
40 | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID | |
47 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
48 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
88 | KD
Kelly Daugherty | Senior 206 | Richland, WA |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |
613 | Senior 206 | Portland, OR | |
638 | Senior 206 | Washougal, WA |
TAG Cadet
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | TAG Cadet | Pasco, WA |
8 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
22 | TAG Cadet | Soap lake, WA | |
27 | TAG Cadet | Soap lake, WA | |
33 | DG
Dalton Goodman | TAG Cadet | Othello, WA |
TAG Jr
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | TAG Jr | Auburn, WA | |
11 | TO
Thomas Olson | TAG Jr | Portland, OR |
21 | ST
Sergio Tapia | TAG Jr | Portland, OR |
24 | VR
Venkata Ramanan Sankaran | TAG Jr | Sammamish, WA |
44 | TAG Jr | Bonney Lake, WA | |
44 | TAG Jr | Mukilteo, wa |
Rotax Sr
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
06 | Rotax Sr | Lewiston, ID | |
6 | JM
Joey McGuire | Rotax Sr | Wenatchee, WA |
12 | Rotax Sr | Walla Walla, WA | |
53 | ST
Steve Thiel | Rotax Sr | Pasco, WA |
618 | Rotax Sr | Vancouver, WA | |
677 | jp
jerry pitts | Rotax Sr | Ephrata, WA |
Shifter Medium
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | Shifter Medium | Tigard, OR |
TCKC Classes Practice
1
entry
Senior 206
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |