Entry List
Event
29
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | DB
Don Bernow | AS (S-) | Springfield, OH |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DS (S-) | Milford, OH |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JN
James Noonan | GS (S-) | Maryville, TN | Zero Point Racing | |
95 | GB
Greg Babush | GS (N-) | Springfield, OH | GBHawk Designs | |
143 | NB
Nicholas Bernow | GS (S-) | Springfield, OH | GBHawk Designs |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HS (S-) | Bellefontaine, OH | |||
40 | KS
Kerri-Jo Sharp | HS (S-) | Englewood, OH | ||
409 | JS
Joshua Sharp | HS (S-) | Englewood, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NG
Nick Grannan | CAM-C (CAM-) | Fairborn, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Germantown, OH |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | CC
Caleb Cooper | STS (ST-) | Goshen, OH |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | STF (N-) | Lebanon, OH | none |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig | ||
31 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, IN | Mazda Motorsports Development |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | STU (ST-) | Franklin, IN | Brake Ducks (A Spudshift™ Company) |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | KD
Kyle Duley | STR (N-) | Grove City, OH | ||
44 | STR (ST-) | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | STR (ST-) | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | |
72 | JM
Jeff Monnier | STR (N-) | Vandalia, OH | ||
88 | STR (ST-) | Perrysburg, OH | |||
165 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | STR (ST-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
188 | HT
Heather Taunton | STR (ST-) | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STH (ST-) | Xenia, OH |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ASP (SP-) | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | DSP (SP-) | Marysville, OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DT
Devin Taylor | ESP (SP-) | Columbus, OH | The Cuck Truck, Schadenfreude Motorsports |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RK
Randall Knick | SM (M-) | Piqua, OH | ||
98 | JV
James Vital | SM (M-) | Xenia, OH |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | JR
Jon Rayburn | SSM (M-) | Pleasant Plain, OH |