Saturday
19
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TL
Tristan Little | AS | Kalispell, MT |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ES | Stevensville, MT | |||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR | |||
111 | EC
Evan Corum | ES | Whitefish, MT | Northridge automotive |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TA
Timothy Andersen | FS | Florence, MT |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JW
Jacob Wallace | HS | Eureka, MT | ||
42 | AG
Annabelle Green | HS | Columbia Falls, MT | Northridge Automotive | |
49 | DG
Dan Green | HS | Columbia Falls, MT | Northridge Automotive |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jack Spring | STU | Kalispell, MT | ||
44 | JM
Jason Mathiason | STU | Kalispell, MT |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MS
Michael Scherrer | SM | Kalispell, Mt |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSP | Bigfork, MT | Mayberry Motorsports | ||
19 | FSP | Ronan, MT |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | LM
Lakota Matt | EP | Charlo, MT | Me/Myself and I |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMT | Kalispell, MT |
Sunday
9
entries
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JS
Jason Solum | DS | Arlee, MT |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ES | Stevensville, MT | |||
44 | MW
Mike Wesche | ES | Victor, MT | ||
71 | ES | Salem, OR |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FSP | Ronan, MT |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DP | Kalispell, MT |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | LM
Lakota Matt | EP | Charlo, MT | Me/Myself and I |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT |