Sunday Registration
69
entries
Novice Street Tire
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NS | Oviedo, FL | |||
5 | PS
Pearce Stanek | NS | Orlando, FL | ||
7 | JR
Jamison Ratcliffe | NS | Port Orange, FL | ||
8 | NS | Sanford, FL | Mishimoto | ||
9 | WY
William Young | NS | Deland, FL | ||
10 | MS
Michael Schau | NS | Summerfield, FL | ||
11 | KC
Kenneth Croll | NS | Orlando, FL | ||
21 | NS | Sanford, FL | |||
22 | RG
Rualdo Garcia | NS | Deltona, FL | ||
24 | BS
Bradley Spain | NS | Odessa, FL | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | NS | Melbourne, FL | ||
42 | SU
Steven Ulbrik | NS | Ocala, FL | ||
69 | CS
Craig Seeley | NS | Winter Haven, FL | Seeley Machine inc | |
92 | NS | Winter Park, FL | |||
96 | LS
Leslie Seeley | NS | Winter Haven, FL | Seeley Machine inc | |
110 | RS
Roy Stanifer | NS | Summerfield, fl | ||
117 | NS | Melbourne, FL | |||
130 | YT
Yan Tarnowicz | NS | Celebration, FL | ||
142 | HU
Heather Ulbrik | NS | Ocala, FL | ||
199 | JP
Justin Padua | NS | Lake Mary, FL | ||
32 | CM
Cody Mountjoy | NS (P) | Elk Grove, CA | ||
87 | AS
Ahmed Said | NS (P) | Cape Canaveral, FL | ||
169 | JS
Josh Schwarz | NS (P) | orlando, FL | ||
192 | NS (P) | Orlando, FL |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | NR
Nicklas Rocca | SS | Winter Garden, FL |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | AS | Palm Harbor, FL |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | BS (X) | Palm Bay, FL | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | BS (X) | Orlando, FL |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | CS | Orlando, FL | www.good-prints.com | ||
74 | CS | Orlando, FL | |||
73 | DN
Dat Nguyen | CS (X) | Orlando, FL |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GG
George Gray | DS | Deland, FL | ||
23 | DM
Dan McSpadden | DS | Orlando, FL | ||
40 | GF
Glenn Forester | DS | Fort Payne, AL | ||
85 | JS
James Sauceman | DS | Colorado Springs, CO | Sauceman Plumbing | |
13 | DS (X) | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Do You Pylon? / slacker gurl racing | ||
47 | JG
James Gray | DS (P) | Deland, FL | ||
97 | DS (P) | Jacksonville, FL |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | ES | Belleview, FL | ||
17 | JS
Joshua Solanes | ES | Spring Hill, FL | ||
54 | RP
Raymond Pierce | ES | DeBary, FL | Performance Tire and Wheel | |
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | ES (X) | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MM
Martin McKerrell | FS (P) | Valrico, FL |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JP
John Pantzlaff | GS | Boulder, CO | ||
17 | GS | Lake Mary, FL | Larsen's Biscuts | ||
71 | DS
Darren Schneider | GS | Winter Springs, FL | ||
95 | GS | Winter Park, FL | |||
98 | SM
Steve Marcum | GS | Melbourne Beach, FL |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NN
Nicholas Noblitt | HS | Rockledge, FL | Lighthouse Pavers | |
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Street Touring Other
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DR
Dave Raymon | STO | Winter Park, FL | Trackspeed Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RR
Rob Roberts | STR | Port Orange , FL | ||
28 | STR | Apopka, FL | Crucial Motorsports | ||
66 | AA
Adam Arencibia-Moore | STR | Apopka, FL | Yes |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CS
Christopher Schneider | STX | Winter Springs, FL | ||
68 | STX (P) | Orlando, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MS
Mike Straehley | STH | Silverdale, WA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MB
Matthew Bryant | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced | |
34 | STS | Sanford, FL | RacednotRiced |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | SM | Brooksville, FL |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | SMF | ORANGE CITY, FL | Racelabz/Hawk Pads |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | SSP | Orlando, FL |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ASP | Port Orange, FL | |||
72 | ASP | Mesa, AZ | |||
83 | ASP | Port Orange, FL |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | FP (X) | Oviedo, FL | Nature Boy Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CAMC | Bradenton, FL | Suncoast GoldenDoodles |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JB | Sebring, FL |