Practice #2
68
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | AS | Spooner, WI |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | EB
Eric Brezinka | BS | Apple Valley, MN | ||
476 | DB
Darren Brooke | BS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
555 | JB
Joe Brown | BS | Dayton, MN |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CS | Ramsey, MN | The Spouse | ||
186 | CS | Saint Paul, MN |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | DS | New Brighton, mn | |||
346 | JT
Jonathan Thornton | DS | Saint Paul, MN | ||
495 | JM
John Moravec | DS (Z) | Shakopee, MN |
E Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | ES | Roseville, MN | |||
644 | ES | Oak Ridge, TN | |||
956 | ES | Chanhassen, MN | |||
64 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | ES (P) | Bloomington, MN |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | FS | Eagan, MN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | SY
Steve Yang | GS | Ramsey, MN | ||
819 | SH
Shannon Higgins | GS | Zimmerman, MN |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Plymouth, MN | Don't Panic! Racing | ||
171 | AN
Adan Nunez | HS | Cedar City, UT | ||
445 | JK
JOHN KRENZ | HS (Z) | farmington , MN |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | SSC | Champlin, MN |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | DW
Dan Willemssen | STS | Minneapolis, MN | ||
12 | STS (P) | Forest Lake, MN | Mazda, MNAUTOX.com | ||
183 | STS (P) | Minneapolis, MN | Whitener Racing Shocks, Mazdaspeed |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | BB
Bob Bergsgaard | STX | Bloomington, MN |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | DT
David Thompson | STR (P) | Lone Jack, MO | Pokin’ Stick Racing |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | JW
Justin Wojciechowski | SST (Z) | Savage, MN |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | CP
Clark Piepho | SSP | Bloomington, MN |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | CSP (P) | Apple Valley, MN | ConeCoach, PFTuning, Go-Plaid, SoloPro, Mazda, Hoosier |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | SL
Scott LaPointe | CAM-T | Belle Plaine, MN |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | SMF | Maple Plain, MN |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | JK
Joel Knight | SM | Savage, MN |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | EM | MINNEAPOLIS, MN | TurboTim's Anything Automotive |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Saint Michael, MN | Foremost Flooring, Floor It Racing Services | ||
199 | FM (P) | Minneapolis, MN | #ForTheGloryofFMOD!!! |
Novice
33
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | MC
Michael Carver | N | Big Lake, MN | ||
109 | SP
Sam Personius | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
112 | NH
Nguyen Hoang | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
138 | KM
Koun Phah Moua | N | Anoka, MN | ||
139 | AL
Alex Lundeen | N | Lino Lakes, MN | Konig Wheels, Hawk Performance | |
155 | JH
Jessie Harwood | N | Grand Rapids, MN | Rides llc | |
163 | IG
Ian Grinde | N | Golden Valley, MN | ||
170 | N | Andover, MN | |||
174 | JA
Jeremy Anderson | N | Chapel Hill, NC | ||
202 | RF
Rumi Faizer | N | Little Canada, MN | ||
205 | VM
Vah-ming K Moua | N | Ramsey, MN | ||
252 | JE
Jacob Edholm | N | Rochester , MN | ||
300 | AW
Andre Wenzel | N | Grand Rapids, MN | ||
320 | N | shakopee, MN | |||
327 | TN
Tory Nygren | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
365 | N | Saint Paul, MN | none | ||
375 | DJ
Dave Juntune | N | Duluth, MN | ||
402 | KG
Kari Gerstner | N | Maple Plain, MN | ||
424 | PS
Pete Schmidt | N | Chanhassen, MN | ||
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | N | Arlington, MN | me | |
442 | PB
Patrick Burns | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
450 | sc
shawn christenson | N | Minnesota, MN | turbosource | |
454 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
481 | CM
Christopher Moenck | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
482 | CK
Cassandra Knight | N | Savage, MN | ||
545 | JL
Justin LeVasseur | N | Richfield, MN | ||
595 | N | Maple Grove, MN | |||
701 | CL
Charles Lagerquist | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
707 | ST
Sara Tessem | N | St Louis Park, MN | ||
711 | N | Brooklyn Park, MN | Frankenstein Motorworks, Wilhelm Raceworks | ||
713 | N | Hudson, WI | |||
750 | N | SAINT PETER, MN | |||
916 | N | Rochester, MN |