Entry List
Event
50
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KL
Keith Lindsay | NotSure | Marysville, OH | ||
61 | PE
Phil Emory | NotSure | Casstown, OH | ||
126 | NotSure | Dayton, OH | Southpaw Wood Works | ||
1 | PB
Paul Bowman | NotSure (S-) | Pickerington, OH |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DB
Don Bernow | AS (S-) | Springfield, OH | ||
143 | NB
Nicholas Bernow | AS (S-) | Springfield, OH |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | BS (S-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
110 | BS (N-) | Jerome, MI |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TJ
Trevor Jones | CS (S-) | Wimauma, FL | Defyant Motorsports/GtG Racing | |
17 | JW
John Wodochek | CS (S-) | Fairborn, OH |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | DS (S-) | Blacklick, OH |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ES (S-) | Centerville, OH | |||
16 | ES (S-) | Lebanon, OH | |||
27 | ZP
Zach Pfeil | ES (N-) | Hilliard, OH | ||
223 | JB
Jeremy Burroughs | ES (S-) | Hamilton, OH |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | KD
Keith Dye | GS (N-) | Springfield, OH |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SW
Samuel Warden | HS (S-) | Wooster, OH | ||
2 | RB
Renne Bowers | HS (S-) | Dayton, OH | ||
13 | GC
Gary Cox Jr. | HS (N-) | Caledonia, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
22 | JH
Justin Howton | HS (N-) | West Lafayette, IN | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
44 | HS (S-) | Lancaster, OH | OMR GARAGE | ||
58 | AH
Andrew Hegge | HS (S-) | Dublin, OH | ||
113 | LU
Lisa Upperman | HS (N-) | Delaware, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation | |
122 | CW
Chad Wageman | HS (N-) | Butler, KY | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MP
Mark Parsons | CAM-C (CAM-) | Cedarville, OH | ||
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAM-C (CAM-) | Geneseo, IL | ||
98 | SD
Steven C Dalstrom | CAM-C (CAM-) | Dublin, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-T (CAM-) | Piqua, OH |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WE
Walter Ellerbe Jr | STS (ST-) | Oxford, OH | ||
89 | BH
Brent Hathaway | STS (ST-) | Irwin, OH | Millers Performance Garage |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Galactic Empire | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | STX (ST-) | Xenia, OH | ||
76 | AC
Amanda Caudill | STX (L-) | Springfield, OH | ||
97 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, OH | HER Realtors - Justin Herdman | ||
197 | STX (ST-) | Columbus, OH | HER Realtors - Justin Herdman | ||
576 | DC
Daryl Caudill | STX (ST-) | Springfield, OH | ||
777 | CB
Chris Baker | STX (ST-) | Monroe, OH |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jeremy Clark | STU (ST-) | PIckerington, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation, Driven with a Purpose |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | STR (ST-) | Tipp City, OH |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | GL
George Lesher | ASP (SP-) | Tipp City, OH | n/a | |
212 | JA
Josh Angliss | ASP (SP-) | Miamisburg, OH | Wrench Monkey Garage |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MD
Myke Dziengel | CSP (SP-) | Waynesville, OH | ||
39 | CSP (N-) | Ottawa Hills, OH | |||
106 | CSP (SP-) | Middletown, OH |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | JK
Jonathan Kem | BSP (N-) | Westerville, OH | VETMotorsports.org, SCCA Foundation |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DSP (SP-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM (L-) | Piqua, OH | KO Performance | ||
23 | PW
Patrick Witte | SM (M-) | Cincinnati, OH | ||
71 | SM (M-) | Piqua, OH | KO Performance | ||
223 | JB
Josh Blackwell | SM (M-) | Centerville, IN | JohnsonTuning |