Race 1
204
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HS
Howard Sklar | FA | Sonoma, CA | Sklar Exploration | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoZone AutoEnginuity Star Cars | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
68 | AD
Angela Durazo | FA | Los Angeles, CA | ||
72 | CM
Colin Mullan | FA | Danville, CA | Team Fox, Norm's Place | |
99 | CC
Courtney Crone | FA | Sonoma, CA | Trench Shoring, MRC, Morgan Group, VMB, WSF, Cement Cutting | |
5 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | Identitronics, Johnson Contols, | ||
8 | BS
Bradford Shaffer | FE | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
7 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
9 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
58 | CW
Carter Williams | FM | Clovis, CA | VMB Driver Developement, World Speed Motorsports, Bell Racing, Molecule Motorsports | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
83 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | FM | Westlake Village, CA | ||
88 | WS
William Sturgeon | FM | Ridgecrest, CA | ||
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
92 | FM | Sacramento, Ca | Les Schwab,GoodYear,Formula Car Challenge | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
12 | P1 | Las Vegas, NV | Cabo Wabo Las Vegas | ||
29 | CR
Chip Romer | P1 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
35 | P1 | Kamuela, HI | MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures | ||
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
71 | PL
Paul LaHaye | P1 | Marquette, MI | ||
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
10 | RI
Robert Iverson | P2 | Gulf Breeze, FL | California Burger Co | |
79 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | S2 | Salinas, CA | D' Motorsports |
Class totals: FA: 6FE: 3FM: 13FS: 1P1: 7P2: 1S2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | EP | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
12 | GT1 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
32 | KK
Kyle Kelley | GT1 | Huntington Beach, CA | Biologic Infusion, Team Kelley | |
33 | GT1 | Evergreen, CO | PCS Motorsports Cub Creek Energy Basin Fluids | ||
57 | GT1 | Corona del Mar, CA | Mothers Polishes | ||
66 | GT1 | West Sacramento, CA | AGS | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | GT1 | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | GT2 | Reno, NV | Sierra regional spine | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | |||
24 | GT2 | Scotts Valley, CA | Winchester Auto Parts | ||
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racng | |
39 | SD
Scott Daiger | GT2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
67 | GT2 | Manhattan Beach, CA | Vali Motorsports | ||
6 | BL
Brian Lynch | ITE | Pebble Beach, CA | Points West Photography | |
22 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITE | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
23 | CY
Carl Young | ITE | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates | |
38 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
43 | DL
David Lockwood | ITE | Park City, UT | ||
51 | DS
David Smith | ITE | Sacramento, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
22 | SP | Livermore, CA | |||
40 | DI
Don Inferrera | SP | Oakland, CA | Al Laivo Motorsports | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T2 | Piedmont, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
31 | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Competition Autowerks, Offline Racing | ||
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 7GT2: 7ITE: 7SP: 4SS: 1T2: 4
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing - PR1 Motorsports | ||
36 | ME
Michael Edick | CF | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | CF | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
84 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
1 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
04 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
32 | FC | Henderson, NV | Layrite / Lucas Oil | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | DM
Dennis McCarthy | FC | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
61 | FC | Malibu, CA | Bulletproof Automotive/Frank Monise Motors/Racing Optics | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
9 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | FF | Oakland, CA | FULL THROTTLE GRAPHICS | |
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
23 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | FF | Pescadero, Ca. | ||
31 | FF | Monterey, CA | |||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
74 | FF | Pendleton, IN | BHR, Piper, Fast Forward | ||
24 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR | Jurassic Peck Farms | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 4F600: 1FC: 10FF: 8FV: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | ||
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | GTL | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc | |
12 | SC
Steven Carbone | ITA | San Carlos, CA | AJ & Brianna | |
22 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITA | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
27 | ITA | Chico, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | ITA | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
69 | DA
David Allen | ITB | Cupertino, CA | Morehart is Golden | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | ITS | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITS | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
41 | PL
Preston Lerner | ITS | Burbank, CA | Road & Track | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
93 | ITS | Saratoga, CA | |||
6 | ITX | San Francisco, CA | |||
06 | WR
Ward Rose | ITX | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | ITX | Portland, OR | ||
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
0 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc./ Tom Klauer Motorsports/ CorteX Racing | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Exclusive MotorWorks, Hooked On Driving | ||
75 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | LL
Lorne Leibel | SMG | North York, On | Cortex Racing | |
23 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | STL | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive |
Class totals: AS: 1GTL: 1ITA: 11ITB: 1ITS: 6ITX: 9SMG: 7STL: 3STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
19 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
28 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
39 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | John Cerini | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | DonataRealty | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
60 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Roar Motorsports | |
64 | SRF | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
98 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
5 | SRF3 | Altadena, CA | MBI Racing/Corsa 505 | ||
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF3 | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF3 | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
29 | SRF3 | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
61 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Aerospace Testing Services | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | DD
Dustin Decker | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | Decker Sports Racing | |
95 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF3 | Heath, TX | ||
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF3 | Shafter, CA | MBI RACING |
Class totals: SRF: 18SRF3: 21
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SM | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Thanks Grandpa | |
2 | SC
Steven Carbone | SMT | San Carlos, CA | AJ & Brianna | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
5 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Mills Sport Racing | ||
6 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | |||
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SMT | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
08 | AL
Anja Lee | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
11 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SMT | Daly City, CA | Anna is Amazing | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
27 | SMT | Durham, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
54 | TL
Tyler Lee | SMT | Monterey, CA | PTH Racing Oil | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
83 | SMT | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
89 | KC
Kevin Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
93 | SMT | Saratoga, CA | |||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
41 | SSM | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | RS
Robert Suarez | SSM | Tucson, AZ | Larry Oka Racing | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 3SMT: 22SSM: 11
Race 2
197
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | HS
Howard Sklar | FA | Sonoma, CA | Sklar Exploration | |
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoZone AutoEnginuity Star Cars | |
38 | JM
Jim Mali | FA | Morgan Hill, CA | Bojali Consulting | |
68 | AD
Angela Durazo | FA | Los Angeles, CA | ||
72 | CM
Colin Mullan | FA | Danville, CA | Team Fox, Norm's Place | |
99 | CC
Courtney Crone | FA | Sonoma, CA | Trench Shoring, MRC, Morgan Group, VMB, WSF, Cement Cutting | |
5 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | Identitronics, Johnson Contols, | ||
8 | BS
Bradford Shaffer | FE | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
7 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
9 | FM | Colusa, CA | |||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FM | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
58 | CW
Carter Williams | FM | Clovis, CA | VMB Driver Developement, World Speed Motorsports, Bell Racing, Molecule Motorsports | |
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
83 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | FM | Westlake Village, CA | ||
88 | WS
William Sturgeon | FM | Ridgecrest, CA | ||
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
92 | FM | Sacramento, Ca | Les Schwab,GoodYear,Formula Car Challenge | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
12 | P1 | Las Vegas, NV | Cabo Wabo Las Vegas | ||
29 | CR
Chip Romer | P1 | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
35 | P1 | Kamuela, HI | MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures | ||
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
71 | PL
Paul LaHaye | P1 | Marquette, MI | ||
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
10 | RI
Robert Iverson | P2 | Gulf Breeze, FL | California Burger Co | |
79 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | S2 | Salinas, CA | D' Motorsports |
Class totals: FA: 6FE: 2FM: 13FS: 1P1: 7P2: 1S2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | EP | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc | |
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
12 | GT1 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
32 | KK
Kyle Kelley | GT1 | Huntington Beach, CA | Biologic Infusion, Team Kelley | |
57 | GT1 | Corona del Mar, CA | Mothers Polishes | ||
66 | GT1 | West Sacramento, CA | AGS | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | GT1 | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | GT1 | Sonora, CA | RDavisCPA.com | |
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | GT2 | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | GT2 | Reno, NV | Sierra regional spine | |
24 | GT2 | Scotts Valley, CA | Winchester Auto Parts | ||
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | GT2 | Las Vegas, NV | RK Racng | |
39 | SD
Scott Daiger | GT2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
67 | GT2 | Manhattan Beach, CA | Vali Motorsports | ||
4 | GT3 | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
6 | BL
Brian Lynch | ITE | Pebble Beach, CA | Points West Photography | |
22 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITE | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
23 | CY
Carl Young | ITE | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates | |
38 | ITE | Venice, CA | muellerized... | ||
43 | DL
David Lockwood | ITE | Park City, UT | ||
51 | DS
David Smith | ITE | Sacramento, CA | McGee Motorsports | |
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | T2 | Piedmont, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
31 | T2 | Menlo Park, CA | Competition Autowerks, Offline Racing | ||
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes |
Class totals: EP: 2GT1: 6GT2: 6GT3: 1ITE: 7SP: 2SS: 1T2: 4
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CF | Salem, SC | Geezer Racing - PR1 Motorsports | ||
36 | ME
Michael Edick | CF | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
75 | CF | Santa Clara, CA | DezzaniDigitalArt.com | ||
76 | CF | Benicia, CA | Scuderia Cowbell Volante! | ||
84 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
1 | RN
Robert Negron | FC | Morgan Hill, CA | terri negron web design / Rosy's at the Beach | |
04 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
32 | FC | Henderson, NV | Layrite / Lucas Oil | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | DM
Dennis McCarthy | FC | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
61 | FC | Malibu, CA | Bulletproof Automotive/Frank Monise Motors/Racing Optics | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
9 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | FF | Oakland, CA | FULL THROTTLE GRAPHICS | |
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
23 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | FF | Pescadero, Ca. | ||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' | ||
74 | FF | Pendleton, IN | BHR, Piper, Fast Forward | ||
24 | ML
Marjorie Lundberg | FV | Beaverton, OR | Jurassic Peck Farms | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: CF: 4F600: 1FC: 10FF: 7FV: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | AS | W Los Angeles, CA | ||
5 | RA
Richard Apodaca | GTL | Campbell, CA | Dynasty Homes Inc | |
12 | SC
Steven Carbone | ITA | San Carlos, CA | AJ & Brianna | |
22 | MK
Michal Karpinski | ITA | Hayward, CA | Rotary Evolution | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
27 | ITA | Chico, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | ITA | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
69 | DA
David Allen | ITB | Cupertino, CA | Morehart is Golden | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | ITS | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITS | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
41 | PL
Preston Lerner | ITS | Burbank, CA | Road & Track | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
93 | ITS | Saratoga, CA | |||
6 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | ITX | Healdsburg, CA | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | ITX | Portland, OR | ||
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
0 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc./ Tom Klauer Motorsports/ CorteX Racing | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Exclusive MotorWorks, Hooked On Driving | ||
75 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | LL
Lorne Leibel | SMG | North York, On | Cortex Racing | |
23 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
88 | MG
Mark Gordon | STL | Los Angeles, CA | Muellerized | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
4 | T3 | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters |
Class totals: AS: 1GTL: 1ITA: 11ITB: 1ITS: 6ITX: 8SMG: 7STL: 3STU: 1T3: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
19 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
28 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
39 | SB
Stuart Baumgard | SRF | San Rafael, CA | John Cerini | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
53 | SRF | Santa Clara, CA | DonataRealty | ||
55 | SC
Stephen Controulis | SRF | Orinda, CA | ||
60 | RL
Ricky Lee | SRF | Murray, UT | Roar Motorsports | |
98 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
99 | GU
Greg Umphenour | SRF | Granite Bay, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL. Ltd. | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
5 | SRF3 | Altadena, CA | MBI Racing/Corsa 505 | ||
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | SRF3 | Bakersfield, CA | MBI Racing | |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF3 | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
29 | SRF3 | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
61 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Aerospace Testing Services | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | DD
Dustin Decker | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | Decker Sports Racing | |
95 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF3 | Heath, TX | ||
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | SRF3 | Shafter, CA | MBI RACING |
Class totals: SRF: 17SRF3: 21
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SM | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
6 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | SM | Healdsburg, CA | ||
18 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Thanks Grandpa | |
2 | SC
Steven Carbone | SMT | San Carlos, CA | AJ & Brianna | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
5 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Mills Sport Racing | ||
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SMT | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
08 | AL
Anja Lee | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
27 | SMT | Durham, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
54 | TL
Tyler Lee | SMT | Monterey, CA | PTH Racing Oil | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
83 | SMT | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
89 | KC
Kevin Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
93 | SMT | Saratoga, CA | |||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
41 | SSM | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage / Larry Oka Racing | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | RS
Robert Suarez | SSM | Tucson, AZ | Larry Oka Racing | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 4SMT: 20SSM: 11