Entry List
Both Days Registration
10
entries
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS | FLEETWOOD, PA |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PB
Paul Benkovitz | STS | Guilford, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STX | Schuylkill Haven, PA | Altered Ego Tattoos |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JM
John Mayer | SM | Owego, NY | Gimkey Racing |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSM | Vestal, NY | |||
38 | GD
Gary DiGiacomo | SSM | Vestal, NY |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | GW
Glenn Wanck | ESP | Endicott, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | PB
Patrick Brennan | CAMS | Binghamton, NY | none |
XSA
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | XSA | Scarnton, PA | |||
127 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | XSA | BINGHAMTON, NY |
Saturday Only Registration
7
entries
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Endicott, NY |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DB
Dylan Bianco | ES | Titusville, FL | Mishimoto | |
67 | ES | Cicero, NY | Storage Off Season |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | JC
John Croasdaile | HS | Massena, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STX | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BM | Plains, PA | REBEL RACING/RACE LABZ.COM |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | LW
Leland Weed | CAMC | Great Bend, PA |
Sunday Only Registration
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Both Days Non-Member Registration Fee
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday Only Non-Member Registration Fee
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday Only Non-Member Registration Fee
4
entries
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JM
Jonathon Moore | GS | Grasonville , MD | ||
45 | KL
Kevin Lahey | GS | Earlville, NY |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PM
PHILIP MAYNARD | HS | Montrose, PA | NYCM Insurance |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CW
Cody Winsor | STR |