Entry List
Friday
88
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Green | Towson, MD |
FB
Fayez Baki | Confirmed | Intro | Nazareth, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
LB
Lisa Boyd | Confirmed | Intro | Dillsburg, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
AC
Anthony Campisi | Confirmed | Intro | Harleysville, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Green | Trappe, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Green | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Haddon Township, NJ | |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
RD
Ray Dezarate | Confirmed | Green | Phoenixville, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Glen Mills, PA | |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
JD
John Drake | Confirmed | Green | York, PA |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Doylestown, PA | |
CH
Carolyn Hoagland | Confirmed | Green | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
TH
Tanya Hottenstein | Confirmed | Intro | Orefield, PA |
AJ
Anthony Jure | Confirmed | Green | Stafford, VA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Intro | allentown , pa |
JL
Jim Labert | Confirmed | Intro | Quakertown, PA |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ | |
AL
Anthony Laudiero | Confirmed | Green | Stamford, CT |
JL
Jason Lebwohl | Confirmed | White | Tyler, TX |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Collegeville, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
AM
Amy Marren | Confirmed | Intro | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
WM
Wenyu Meng | Confirmed | Blue | Bear, DE |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Black | Saylorsburg, PA |
MM
Michael Michalgyk | Confirmed | Blue | Whitehall, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
AM
Andrew Moore | Confirmed | Black | Stroudsburg, PA |
EM
Edward Murphy | Confirmed | Green | Nashua, NH |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
CR
Christopher Robel | Confirmed | White | Baltimore, MD |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
PS
Paul Sandys | Confirmed | Black | Ozone Park, NY |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
DS
Don Sechler | Confirmed | Green | Camp Hill, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | Intro | Schnecksville, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | White | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
OS
Ole Stoklund | Confirmed | Blue | Berwyn, PA |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
Confirmed | Intro | Newtown Square, PA | |
JZ
Julio Zoeiro | Confirmed | White | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
Class totals: Black: 18Blue: 10Green: 16Instruct Only: 9Intro: 9Red: 8White: 18
Saturday
110
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Dayan Abeyaratne | Confirmed | Blue | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Green | York, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Rydal, PA | |
SA
Scott Asplundh | Confirmed | Black | Meadowbrook, PA |
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Green | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Green | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Swoyersville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Green | Trappe, PA |
TC
Tom Casey | Confirmed | Black | Emmaus, pa |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
MC
Michael Chen | Confirmed | Black | Garden City, NY |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
James H. Coleman | Confirmed | Blue | Bethlehem, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Green | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Glen Mills, PA | |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Blue | Springfield, NJ |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | Blue | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Haverford, PA | |
JH
Jim Hartman | Confirmed | Black | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pompton Lakes, NJ | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Green | Centerpoint, NY |
CH
Carolyn Hoagland | Confirmed | Green | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
GH
Glenn Hunsicker | Confirmed | Green | Allentown, PA |
AJ
Anthony Jure | Confirmed | Green | Stafford, VA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA | |
YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ | |
AL
Anthony Laudiero | Confirmed | Green | Stamford, CT |
JL
Jason Lebwohl | Confirmed | White | Tyler, TX |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
SL
Sabrina Lui | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
WM
Wenyu Meng | Confirmed | Blue | Bear, DE |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Black | Saylorsburg, PA |
MM
Michael Michalgyk | Confirmed | Blue | Whitehall, PA |
CM
Christopher Mills | Confirmed | Black | NEW HOPE, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | Blue | Port Murray, NJ |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
DP
Dominick Pizzuto | Confirmed | Green | East Islip, NY |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
CR
Christopher Robel | Confirmed | White | Baltimore, MD |
HR
Hugh Robison | Confirmed | Green | Sugar Hill, NH |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
JR
Jon Rothrock | Confirmed | Green | Havertown, PA |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
PS
Paul Sandys | Confirmed | Black | Ozone Park, NY |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
Confirmed | Black | Jackson, NJ | |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | Blue | Stroudsburg, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | White | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
NS
Neal Stansbury | Confirmed | Green | Orefield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
OS
Ole Stoklund | Confirmed | Blue | Berwyn, PA |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mount Bethel, pa | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
JZ
Julio Zoeiro | Confirmed | White | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
Class totals: Black: 24Blue: 20Green: 23Instruct Only: 10Red: 12White: 21
Sunday
105
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Dayan Abeyaratne | Confirmed | Blue | Brooklyn, NY |
Confirmed | Green | York, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY | |
DA
David Azar | Confirmed | White | Bear, DE |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Green | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | Green | Nazareth, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA | |
JB
Jay Bovarnick | Confirmed | Blue | Medfield, MA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Swoyersville, PA | |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | Green | Trappe, PA |
TC
Tom Casey | Confirmed | Black | Emmaus, pa |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
MC
Michael Chen | Confirmed | Black | Garden City, NY |
JC
Joshua Cohen | Confirmed | White | Jenkintown, PA |
JC
James H. Coleman | Confirmed | Blue | Bethlehem, PA |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | White | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Green | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
CD
Carlo D'Santus | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
GD
Gregory Dean | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Glen Mills, PA | |
BD
Bruce Dobbs | Confirmed | Black | Burke, VA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
RE
Robert Edelstein | Confirmed | Green | Narberth, PA |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Green | RALEIGH, NC |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Allentown, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Black | Gales Ferry, CT |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Mahwah, NJ | |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | Blue | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Haverford, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Pompton Lakes, NJ | |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Green | Centerpoint, NY |
CH
Carolyn Hoagland | Confirmed | Green | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
GH
Glenn Hunsicker | Confirmed | Green | Allentown, PA |
AJ
Anthony Jure | Confirmed | Green | Stafford, VA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Black | Lansdale, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA | |
YK
Younggon Eric Kim | Confirmed | White | Kirkland, WA |
AK
Adam Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Egg Harbor Township, NJ |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black | Clermont, FL |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, PA |
LL
Lainey Landstra | Confirmed | Red | Cherry Hill, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ | |
AL
Anthony Laudiero | Confirmed | Green | Stamford, CT |
JL
Jason Lebwohl | Confirmed | White | Tyler, TX |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Green | Emmaus, PA |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Black | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
SL
Sabrina Lui | Confirmed | White | New York, NY |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | Blue | Lancaster, PA |
RM
Robert Mailand | Confirmed | Red | Bayport, NY |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve Meenan | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
WM
Wenyu Meng | Confirmed | Blue | Bear, DE |
JM
James Mertz | Confirmed | Black | Saylorsburg, PA |
MM
Michael Michalgyk | Confirmed | Blue | Whitehall, PA |
CM
Christopher Mills | Confirmed | Black | NEW HOPE, PA |
BM
Brian Minkin | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Springfield, PA |
TM
Thomas Mirth | Confirmed | Black | Allentown, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Black | Jenkintown, PA |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
EP
Eric Palotas | Confirmed | Black | Milford, NJ |
JP
John Palotas | Confirmed | Blue | Port Murray, NJ |
AP
Art Pilla | Confirmed | Red | Oakland, NJ |
DP
Dominick Pizzuto | Confirmed | Green | East Islip, NY |
Confirmed | White | Pottstown, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Green | New York, NY |
CR
Christopher Robel | Confirmed | White | Baltimore, MD |
HR
Hugh Robison | Confirmed | Green | Sugar Hill, NH |
Confirmed | Green | Philadelphia, PA | |
JR
Jon Rothrock | Confirmed | Green | Havertown, PA |
Confirmed | White | Newtown Square, PA | |
JR
Jack Ruse | Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA |
PS
Paul Sandys | Confirmed | Black | Ozone Park, NY |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black | North East, MD | |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | Blue | Stroudsburg, PA |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | White | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
NS
Neal Stansbury | Confirmed | Green | Orefield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Oaks, PA | |
OS
Ole Stoklund | Confirmed | Blue | Berwyn, PA |
JT
John Toates | Confirmed | Black | Devon, PA |
RT
Robert Tobin | Confirmed | White | Coopersburg, PA |
Confirmed | White | Mount Bethel, pa | |
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen | Confirmed | Blue | Hughestown, PA |
FV
Franciszek Von Esse | Confirmed | Black | Scott Township, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Red | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | White | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
JZ
Julio Zoeiro | Confirmed | White | Huntingdon Valley, PA |
Class totals: Black: 20Blue: 19Green: 23Instruct Only: 10Red: 12White: 21