Entry List
2022 Open
83
entries
AS - A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | ES
Eliot Shanabrook | AS | Marblehead, MA | ||
42 | RS
Russ Siggelkoe | AS | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | Duff Beer | |
123 | RS
Reid Shanabrook | AS | Marblehead, MA |
CS - C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | West Townsend, MA | |||
9 | CS | Barrington, RI |
DS - D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Mansfield, MA | |||
5 | DS | Cidra, PR | Valvoline, NGK | ||
9 | BE
Blane Erwin | DS | Quincy, MA | ||
93 | BS
Barbara Seeger | DS | Pepperell, MA | ||
132 | MK
May Kimber | DS | Wakefield, RI | ||
193 | DS | N Sandwich, NH |
ES - E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | EC
Elbert Clark | ES | Leicester, MA | CBC Design | |
48 | JF
John Frongillo | ES | Medford, MA | Uncle Satoshibags | |
51 | ES | Maynard, MA | |||
77 | ES | Winchester, MA | |||
148 | ES | Devens Ulterior, NH | Uncle Satoshibags |
FS - F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RZ
Ralph Zajac | FS | Worcester, MA | ||
22 | FS | Nashua , NH | |||
62 | FS | Pepperell, MA | |||
162 | FS | Pepperell, MA |
GS - G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS
Bradley Stevenson | GS | Sudbury, MA | ||
39 | GS | Nashua, NH | |||
44 | MB
Michael Berg | GS | York, PA | ||
139 | GS | Tolland, CT |
HS - H Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HS | Methuen, MA | Snail mail | ||
36 | HS | New Hartford, CT | |||
48 | ap
allen parker | HS | Nashua, NH | ||
51 | HS | Medford, MA | |||
52 | HS | Maynard, MA | |||
89 | HS | Biddeford, ME | |||
93 | HS | Milford, MA | Three Toed Racing | ||
152 | HS | Maynard, ma | |||
189 | MP
Mark Ponusky | HS | Leominster, MA | Thanks Josh! |
STH - Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JM
Justin Malinosky | STH | Merrimack, NH |
STS - Street Touring Sport
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TM
Thomas McGahan | STS | Manchester, MA | ||
13 | STS | Ipswich, MA | Woody's NERT | ||
29 | ES
Eric Scholz | STS | Malden, MA | PROJECT.Devens | Ricky Shoals Fabrication | |
34 | STS | Boston, MA | Sam Creasey/Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied | ||
40 | MH
Matt Huchro | STS | East Berne, NY | ||
65 | BD
Brandon Dean | STS | Wakefield, MA | PROJECT.Devens/ Redshift Motorsports/ Panusky HP Sauce | |
113 | STS | Ipswich , MA | |||
129 | STS | Nashua, NH | PROJECT.Devens | ||
134 | SC
Sam Creasey | STS | Cambridge, MA | Big Budget Racing | |
165 | STS | Randolph, MA | Daddy Long Legs |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | STX | New Hartford, CT |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STR | New Boston, NH | |||
23 | JH
Jeffrey Horn | STR | Boston, MA | Planet Apex | |
71 | TD
Theresa Doyon | STR | Reading, MA | Caustic B. Racing |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TN
Tianyuhao Nie | STU | Boston, MA | ||
71 | PV
Paul Vaillancourt | STU | LOWELL, MA |
SSP - Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna racing team, Moore Power |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | EC
Eric Chiang | DSP | Westford, MA | Tamra and Andrew - Thanks!!! Gfab |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SW
Samuel White | CAMT | Lowell, MA |
CAMC - CAM Contemprary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMC | Treelandia, Nh | The accounting firm of eda | ||
28 | JC
James Cocossa | CAMC | Groton, MA | ||
86 | CAMC | East Bridgewater, MA | Fat Miata Racing! | ||
102 | SB
Steve Belliveau | CAMC | Princeton , MA | The accounting firm of eda | |
186 | SE
Samantha Elsmore | CAMC | East Bridgewater, MA | Fat Miata Racing! |
XA - Xtreme Street A
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MB
Mike Bravo | XA | Andover, MA | ||
60 | HB
Harold Burroughs | XA | North Brookfield, MA | stuffharrydoes.com , Zindustries | |
73 | XA | Lexington, MA | PROJECT.Devens | KARCEPTS | ||
77 | ZB
Zaid Bhatti | XA | Medway, MA | ||
86 | XA | Hilo , HI | The Bank Everyone Loves ❤️ | ||
186 | XA | Shirley, MA | Thanks James |
XB - Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | XB | Tyngsboro, MA | Killer B racing | ||
94 | XB | Randolph, MA | |||
155 | XB | Lunenburg, MA | |||
194 | NW
Nathan Winters | XB | Alexandria, NH | devensproject.com |
XP - X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | TM
Thomas Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna racing team, Moore Power | |
86 | KB
Kyle Buckley | XP | Freetown, MA | Fat Miata Racing! |
DP - D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DP | Pawcatuck, CT | |||
56 | EB
Eric Brown | DP | Charlestown, NH | Schadenfreude |
SMF - Street Mod FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BG
Ben Germano | SMF | Rindge, NH | ||
37 | SMF | Windham, NH | RV6,Redshift,K-Spec Automotive |
SM - Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | Nashua, NH | |||
54 | MM
Matthew Mickle | SM | Woburn, MA | Mickle Motorsports | |
99 | SM | Wallingford, CT | Street Mommafied / G-fab |
AM - A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | AM | Ellington, CT | Small Fortune Racing |
BM - B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DT
David Thomas | BM | Natick, MA |
CM - C Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JP
Joshua Parker | CM | Rindge, NH | ||
97 | CM | Hinesburg, VT | |||
197 | CM | Delmar, NY |
EM - E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | EM | Northborough, MA | Fucile Allan Motorsports |
2022 Pro
12
entries
PRO - Index Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P (XP) | Needham, MA | |||
39 | PK
Paul Krysiak | P (GS) | Tolland, CT | Thanks Dave & Derek Canine Companions | |
55 | P (CSP) | Marlborough, MA | |||
57 | P (CSX) | Sturbridge, MA | KaroppiRacing / iRacing.com | ||
66 | MS
Mike Stukalin | P (CSP) | Boston, MA | JeraSoft | |
99 | BD
Bob Davis | P (STR) | Springdale, AR | Miataroadster | |
99 | P (ESP) | Wallingford, CT | G-Fab Racing | ||
99 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | P (DSP) | Middlefield, CT | Mazda Motorsports, EFI Logics, MiataRoadster.com | |
139 | DS
Derek Sivret | P (GS) | Chicopee, MA | Thanks Dave!! | |
157 | P (CSX) | Sturbridge, MA | iRacing.com / StranoParts.com / KaroppiRacing | ||
199 | BD
Billy Davis | P (STR) | New Haven, CT | ||
199 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | P (DSP) | Middlefield, CT | Mazda Motorsports, EFI Logics, MiataRoadster.com |
2022 Novice
16
entries
NOVICE - PAX Index Class
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HB
Hansen Bargantine | N (SMF) | EAST TAUNTON, MA | North America Electrical Solutions | |
14 | SL
Scott Langevin | N (DS) | Woburn, MA | ||
26 | BH
Brent Haskins | N (ES) | Gardner, MA | ||
34 | N (STR) | TOWNSEND, MA | N/A | ||
35 | AF
Aidan Fisichella | N (STX) | Bass Harbor, ME | ||
43 | MZ
Matt Zoner | N (HS) | Worcester, MA | ||
49 | N (STX) | Lincoln , MA | |||
63 | RP
Robert Pelmas | N (CAMS) | north reading, MA | ||
69 | N (STR) | Hampstead, NH | NA | ||
77 | N (BS) | Bedford, NH | |||
88 | N (HS) | Lowell, MA | |||
105 | N (DS) | Bloomfield, CT | Valvoline, NGK | ||
143 | AS
Aaron Stam | N (HS) | Derry, NH | ||
144 | CB
Cameron Berg | N (GS) | Turners Falls, MA | ||
163 | RF
Richard Falzone | N (CAMS) | north reading, MA | ||
177 | AP
Audra Paradie | N (BS) | Hollis, NH |