Entry List
Day 1
107
entries
X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS
Salil Shukla | X (SS) | Greenwood Village, CO | ||
2 | JH
Jeffrey Hugo | X (STX) | Longmont, CO | Genius Garage Educational Programs | |
91 | KR
Kinch Reindl | X (SSC) | castle rock, CO | AutocrossTalk BarndominiumFloorPlans.com |
Indexed Women's
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JG
Jessica Green | W (CS) | Northglenn, CO | ||
49 | MT
Melissa Tarantino | W (FM) | Ault, CO | Missy Writes Books | |
67 | W (STH) | Parker, CO | n/a |
Street Prepared/Street Modified Index
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DG
David Gladu | S (SSM) | Lone Tree, CO | ||
42 | S (SM) | Lakewood, CO | |||
53 | EC
Ed Cushing | S (FSP) | Denver, CO | Randy Hickman | |
88 | ED
Emily Danti | S (SSM) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org | |
90 | CC
Chris Carreras | S (SM) | Erie, CO | ||
188 | S (SSM) | Colorado Springs, CO | WorldBicycleRelief.org |
Prepared/Modified Index
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KC
Kristina Clark | PM (FM) | Littleton, CO | ||
13 | RS
Ryan Stillahn | PM (FP) | Loveland, CO | Soup Sandwich | |
49 | PM (FM) | Ault, CO | Tarantino Race Worx | ||
113 | SC
Stuart Conkwright | PM (FP) | Loveland, CO | Soup Sandwich | |
146 | PM (FM) | Larkspur, CO | Arnie Coleman Racing | ||
153 | PM (BP) | Fort Collins, CO |
Solo Spec Coupe'
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | SSC (SSC) | Castle Rock, CO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMC (CAMC) | Lafayette, CO | ZenWave Audio | ||
16 | JH
Jeff Humphrey | CAMC (CAMC) | Evergreen, CO | ||
40 | MC
Mike Cahill | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance | |
54 | CAMC (CAMC) | Loveland, CO | |||
97 | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
99 | CAMC (CAMC) | Brighton, CO | QA1 | ||
140 | BN
Brandon Nelson | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
197 | CAMC (CAMC) | Peyton, CO |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JM
Jeff Morgan | CAMS (CAMS) | Denver, CO | ||
18 | SS
Sara Sugrue | CAMS (CAMS) | Littleton, CO |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMT (CAMT) | Aurora, CO | |||
65 | HS
Hap Schadler | CAMT (CAMT) | Littleton, CO | Seyfer Automotive | |
85 | GO
Glen Outcalt | CAMT (CAMT) | Monument, CO | ||
96 | DM
Don Moen | CAMT (SM) | Mead, CO | ||
99 | MP
Mark Peterson | CAMT (CAMT) | Longmont, CO | Goin Broke Autocrossing | |
196 | MM
Mike Moen | CAMT (CAMT) | Mead, CO |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS (SS) | Littleton, CO | |||
64 | SS (SS) | Boulder, CO |
A Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | WM
Wayne Mohler | AS (AS) | Cascade, CO | ||
9 | AS (AS) | Westminster, CO | |||
24 | AS (AS) | Pueblo West, CO | |||
41 | AS (AS) | Lakewood, CO | |||
42 | AS (AS) | Arvada, CO | |||
53 | AS (AS) | Wellington, CO | Fenris360 Virtual Tours | ||
71 | DM
Dan McInnis | AS (AS) | Aurora, CO | ||
81 | AS (AS) | Firestone, CO | |||
88 | KP
Ken Pike | AS (AS) | Thornton , CO |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | BS (BS) | RIo Verde, Az | |||
31 | BS (BS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
60 | AW
Aaron Walker | BS (BS) | Castle Rock, CO | ||
92 | BS (BS) | Aurora, CO |
C Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS (STH) | Lakewood, CO | |||
7 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
17 | CS (CS) | Northglenn, CO | |||
25 | TM
Tom Macon | CS (CS) | Aurora, CO | ||
34 | MS
Mark Steichen | CS (CS) | Arvada, CO | ||
42 | KS
Keric Shock | CS (CS) | Denver, CO | ||
66 | CS (CS) | Northglenn, CO | Karcepts Engineered Solutions | ||
70 | CS (CS) | Golden, CO | |||
77 | CS (CS) | Richardson, TX | |||
91 | BM
Brandon Meadows | CS (CS) | Parker, CO | ||
199 | CS (CS) | Colorado Springs, CO |
D Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MM
Matt Maloney | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
10 | AG
Alex Grigoriev | DS (DS) | Aurora, CO | ||
13 | DS (DS) | Greeley, CO | |||
17 | DS (DS) | Denver, CO | |||
29 | DS (DS) | Cocoa, FL | |||
31 | YT
Yvonne Tenorio | DS (DS) | Parker, CO | ||
36 | BL
Bruce Lukens | DS (DS) | Castle Rock, Co | ||
67 | SB
Steven Buck | DS (DS) | DENVER, CO | None | |
87 | DS (DS) | Arvada, CO | |||
113 | DS (DS) | Greeley , CO |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | ES (EM) | Littleton, CO | |||
170 | JL
Jordan Lemer | ES (EM) | Golden, CO | na |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | FS (FS) | Denver, CO | High-End Auto Care | ||
26 | JW
Jeannette Wicks | FS (FS) | Monument, CO | ||
48 | FS (FS) | Littleton, CO | The Matrix | ||
52 | JP
Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz | FS (FS) | Longmont, CO |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS (GS) | Centennial, CO | |||
26 | SS
Sam Sheehan | GS (GS) | Littleton, CO |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | GS
Greg Sheehan | HS (HS) | Littleton, CO |
Street Touring H
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STH (STH) | Castle Rock, CO | |||
42 | DS
Derek Stevenson | STH (STH) | Denver, CO | ||
86 | STH (STH) | Lakewood, CO |
Street Touring R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BR
Brant Rakoski | STR (STR) | Morrison, CO | ||
27 | STR (STR) | Parker, CO | DodgingCones.com | ||
44 | LH
Larry Horowitz | STR (STR) | Denver, CO | ||
57 | BH
Bryan Hawke | STR (STR) | Colorado Springs, CO | Tire World Colorado Springs | |
144 | AB
Aden Betancourt | STR (STR) | Littleton, CO |
Street Touring S
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JA
Jon Akers | STS (STS) | Parker, CO | ||
56 | TJ
Thomas Johnston | STS (STS) | Aurora, CO | ||
156 | STS (STS) | Centennial, CO | Thanks, Tom! |
Street Touring U
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC
Fabian Castanon | STU (STU) | Longmont, CO | Scalp Artist International | |
15 | SS
Sumit Sarkar | STU (STU) | Denver, CO | ||
52 | STU (STU) | Westminster, CO | |||
75 | STU (STU) | Denver, CO | Hail damage | ||
88 | STU (STU) | Westminster, CO | Easy Revenge | ||
98 | STU (STU) | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus.com | ||
115 | STU (STU) | Aurora, CO | Get Audi my way. | ||
198 | STU (STU) | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus.com |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STX (STX) | Fort Collins, CO | |||
66 | STX (STX) | LONGMONT, CO | |||
89 | BM
Brian Moore | STX (STX) | Denver, CO | ||
166 | LG
Laura Guentchev | STX (STX) | Longmont, CO |
XA
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | DH
Dieter Hirsch | XA (XA) | Brandenburg, KY |
XB
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | XB (XB) | Wyoming , PA | |||
115 | XB (XB) | Westminster, CO |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FSAE (FSAE) | Denver, CO | EMJ |