Entry List
Volunteer - Saturday
44
entries
Pre-Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Denise Anderson | Pre-Grid | Woodinville, WA |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
RY
Ray Yost | Starter | Olympia, WA |
Timing/Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing/Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
BC
Bruce Cockle | Timing/Scoring | Sammamish, WA |
Race Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
Gail Fetterman | Race Control | Portland, OR |
RM
Ryan Martin | Race Control | Kent, WA |
BM
Bob Mearns | Race Control | Woodinville, WA |
Icscc Official
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
ICSCC Official | Sammamish, WA |
Tech
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tim Julian | Tech | Puyallup, WA |
WJ
Walter Julian | Tech | Grapeview, WA |
SS
Steffan Sprague | Tech | Algona, WA |
Event Photographer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Event Photographer | Portland, OR | |
PK
Patrick Krohn | Event Photographer | Bellevue, WA |
Event Vendor
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Ana Collins | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
AC
Andy Collins | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
GM
Greg Marshall | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
Emergency & Safety
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Emergency & Safety | Aloha, Or | |
SH
Shawn Hicks | Emergency & Safety | Salem, OR |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency & Safety | Longview, WA |
Emergency & Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |
JN
John Nelson | Emergency & Safety | Enumclaw, WA |
F&C
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flags and Communications | Carnation, WA | |
Flags and Communications | FEDERAL WAY, WA | |
ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA |
GH
Gary Hallberg | Flags and Communications | Renton, WA |
JJ
Joshua Jaburek | Flags and Communications | SPANAWAY, WA |
CJ
Chase Johnson | Flags and Communications | Centralia, WA |
Flags and Communications | Lynnwood, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Tacoma, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA |
GM
Gregory Miller | Flags and Communications | Langley, WA |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
KR
Kristen Reimers | Flags and Communications | Sedro Woolley, WA |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LF
Lee Fjellanger | Sound | Lynnwood, WA |
Course Marshal Equipment
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DR
Dennis Risser | Course Marshal Equipment | Edmonds, WA |
Course Marshal Equipment | Maple Valley, WA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Olympia, WA |
Driver Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Marie Fjellanger | Driver Services | Lynwood, WA |
Driver Services | EVERETT, WA |
Volunteer - Sunday
43
entries
Pre-Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Denise Anderson | Pre-Grid | Woodinville, WA |
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Mukilteo, WA | |
RY
Ray Yost | Starter | Olympia, WA |
Timing/Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing/Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
BC
Bruce Cockle | Timing/Scoring | Sammamish, WA |
Race Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
Gail Fetterman | Race Control | Portland, OR |
RM
Ryan Martin | Race Control | Kent, WA |
BM
Bob Mearns | Race Control | Woodinville, WA |
Icscc Official
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rick Delamare | ICSCC Official | Snohomish, WA |
ICSCC Official | Sammamish, WA |
Tech
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tim Julian | Tech | Puyallup, WA |
Event Photographer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Event Photographer | Portland, OR | |
PK
Patrick Krohn | Event Photographer | Bellevue, WA |
Event Vendor
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Ana Collins | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
AC
Andy Collins | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
GM
Greg Marshall | Event Vendor | Bremerton, WA |
Emergency & Safety
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Emergency & Safety | Aloha, Or | |
SH
Shawn Hicks | Emergency & Safety | Salem, OR |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency & Safety | Longview, WA |
Emergency & Safety | Ridgefield, WA | |
JN
John Nelson | Emergency & Safety | Enumclaw, WA |
F&C
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flags and Communications | Carnation, WA | |
Flags and Communications | FEDERAL WAY, WA | |
BB
Bruce Boyd | Flags and Communications | Sammamish, WA |
ME
Mike Evans | Flags and Communications | Covington, WA |
GH
Gary Hallberg | Flags and Communications | Renton, WA |
JJ
Joshua Jaburek | Flags and Communications | SPANAWAY, WA |
CJ
Chase Johnson | Flags and Communications | Centralia, WA |
Flags and Communications | Lynnwood, WA | |
Flags and Communications | Tacoma, WA | |
HL
Hunter Lacasse | Flags and Communications | Puyallup, WA |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
Flags and Communications | Hillsboro, OR | |
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans | Flags and Communications | Kent, WA |
GM
Gregory Miller | Flags and Communications | Langley, WA |
Flags and Communications | Auburn, WA | |
KP
Kurt Pohs | Flags and Communications | Portland, OR |
KR
Kristen Reimers | Flags and Communications | Sedro Woolley, WA |
Sound
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LF
Lee Fjellanger | Sound | Lynnwood, WA |
Course Marshal Equipment
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Course Marshal Equipment | Maple Valley, WA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Olympia, WA |
Driver Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MF
Marie Fjellanger | Driver Services | Lynwood, WA |
Driver Services | EVERETT, WA |